Игрок Голы Пен
1 Соломатов Алексей
"Юность"
30 1
2 Живых Иван
"Юность"
26 0
3 Молодцов Герман
"ФКСМ"
22 0
4 Агешин Алексей
"БГАУ-дубль"
19 0
5 Коростелев Андрей
"ФКСМ"
16 1
6 Вороной Александр
"Супонево ОйлСервис"
15 0
7 Курбацкий Вадим
"Супонево ОйлСервис"
14 0
8 Моисеенков Игорь
"БГАУ-дубль"
14 0
9 Шалыгин Алексей
"Атлант-Брянконфи-2"
14 1
10 Гончаров Алексей
"Трубчевск"
12 0
Игрок КК ЖК
1 Чибаркин Алексей
"Атлант-Брянконфи-2"
2 3
2 Мацулев Максим
"ФКСМ"
2 2
3 Астапов Алексей
"Буря"
1 4
4 Моисеенков Игорь
"БГАУ-дубль"
1 3
5 Томилов Александр
"ФКСМ"
1 3
6 Шугаев Алексей
"Буря"
1 3
7 Морозов Сергей
"Буревестник"
1 2
8 Акулецкий Владислав
"Буревестник"
1 1
9 Большаков Андрей
"ФКСМ"
1 1
10 Полесский Максим
"Супонево ОйлСервис"
1 1
#Команда И В Н П М О
1 "Юность"
Локоть
14 12 0 2 107 - 51 36
2 "ФКСМ"
Березино
14 11 1 2 76 - 30 34
3 "Супонево ОйлСервис"
Супонево
14 9 1 4 71 - 68 28
4 "Трубчевск"
Трубчевск
14 8 3 3 73 - 53 27
5 "БГАУ-дубль"
Кокино
14 4 2 8 66 - 77 14
6 "Атлант-Брянконфи-2"
Новые Дарковичи
14 4 1 9 60 - 73 13
7 "Буря"
Кокино
14 3 0 11 36 - 77 9
8 "Буревестник"
Севск
14 1 0 13 31 - 91 3
Результаты матчей
"Трубчевск" - "Атлант-Брянконфи-2" 9:3 протокол
"БГАУ-дубль" - "Юность" 6:9 протокол
"Буревестник" - "ФКСМ" 2:8 протокол
"Буря" - "Супонево ОйлСервис" 3:5 протокол
"Буревестник" - "Атлант-Брянконфи-2" 0:6 протокол
"Трубчевск" - "ФКСМ" 1:7 протокол
"Буря" - "Юность" 3:9 протокол
"БГАУ-дубль" - "Супонево ОйлСервис" 5:3 протокол
01.02.2016 в 17:52
Результаты матчей
"Буря" - "Буревестник" 2:1 протокол
"БГАУ-дубль" - "Трубчевск" 4:8 протокол
"БГАУ-дубль" - "Буревестник" 11:5 протокол
"Буря" - "Трубчевск" 2:5 протокол
01.02.2016 в 15:17
Результаты матчей
"Юность" - "Атлант-Брянконфи-2" 6:4 протокол
"Супонево ОйлСервис" - "ФКСМ" 6:4 протокол
"Супонево ОйлСервис" - "Атлант-Брянконфи-2" 7:2 протокол
"Юность" - "ФКСМ" 4:1 протокол
29.01.2016 в 17:17
Результаты матчей
"Буревестник" - "Супонево ОйлСервис" 3:5 протокол
"Трубчевск" - "Юность" 6:9 протокол
"Буря" - "БГАУ-дубль" 5:9 протокол
"Супонево ОйлСервис" - "Юность" 5:4 протокол
"Атлант-Брянконфи-2" - "Буря" 6:3 протокол
"Буревестник" - "Трубчевск" 2:5 протокол
"Атлант-Брянконфи-2" - "ФКСМ" 2:4 протокол
"ФКСМ" - "БГАУ-дубль" 7:1 протокол
29.01.2016 в 16:25
Результаты матчей
"Трубчевск" - "Супонево ОйлСервис" 5:5 протокол
"Буревестник" - "Юность" 3:8 протокол
"Трубчевск" - "Буревестник" 3:0 протокол
"Юность" - "Супонево ОйлСервис" 11:3 протокол
29.01.2016 в 14:27
Результаты матчей
"ФКСМ" - "Атлант-Брянконфи-2" 6:4 протокол
"Атлант-Брянконфи-2" - "БГАУ-дубль" 7:3 протокол
"ФКСМ" - "Буря" 5:1 протокол
"БГАУ-дубль" - "Буря" 2:3 протокол
28.01.2016 в 15:57
Результаты матчей
"Супонево ОйлСервис" - "БГАУ-дубль" 9:5 протокол
"Юность" - "Буря" 17:4 протокол
"Юность" - "БГАУ-дубль" 6:3 протокол
"Атлант-Брянконфи-2" - "Буревестник" 8:2 протокол
"Супонево ОйлСервис" - "Буря" 3:1 протокол
"ФКСМ" - "Трубчевск" 5:5 протокол
"ФКСМ" - "Буревестник" 8:0 протокол
"Атлант-Брянконфи-2" - "Трубчевск" 1:9 протокол
28.01.2016 в 15:29
Результаты матчей
"Юность" - "Трубчевск" 9:2 протокол
"Супонево ОйлСервис" - "Буревестник" 8:4 протокол
"Супонево ОйлСервис" - "Трубчевск" 3:10 протокол
"Юность" - "Буревестник" 6:2 протокол
27.01.2016 в 16:33
Результаты матчей
"Буря" - "Атлант-Брянконфи-2" 5:3 протокол
"БГАУ-дубль" - "Атлант-Брянконфи-2" 4:4 протокол
"Буря" - "ФКСМ" 1:5 протокол
"БГАУ-дубль" - "ФКСМ" 0:6 протокол
27.01.2016 в 16:26
Результаты матчей
"Атлант-Брянконфи-2" - "Супонево ОйлСервис" 6:9 протокол
"ФКСМ" - "Юность" 5:3 протокол
"Атлант-Брянконфи-2" - "Юность" 4:6 протокол
"ФКСМ" - "Супонево ОйлСервис" 5:0 протокол
27.01.2016 в 16:19
Результаты матчей
"Буревестник" - "БГАУ-дубль" 3:11 протокол
"Трубчевск" - "Буря" 3:1 протокол
"Буревестник" - "Буря" 4:2 протокол
"Трубчевск" - "БГАУ-дубль" 2:2 протокол
27.01.2016 в 16:10