3 |
1 тур |
15.05.2016 |
14:00 |
"Кварцит"
—
"Супонево Ойл Сервис
|
2:3 |
Главный судья |
4 |
6 |
1 тур |
15.05.2016 |
17:00 |
"Ивот-1912"
—
"Профильпром"
|
1:2 |
Первый помощник |
4 |
14 |
2 тур |
22.05.2016 |
17:00 |
"Буря"
—
"Кварцит"
|
1:4 |
Главный судья |
3 |
22 |
4 тур |
04.06.2016 |
14:00 |
"Выгоничи"
—
"Профильпром"
|
0:2 |
Главный судья |
|
23 |
4 тур |
04.06.2016 |
17:00 |
"Буря"
—
"Мичуринский"
|
3:1 |
Первый помощник |
7 |
30 |
5 тур |
11.06.2016 |
13:00 |
"Жирятино"
—
"Буря"
|
3:4 |
Главный судья |
4 |
39 |
6 тур |
14.06.2016 |
19:00 |
"Ивот-1912"
—
"Мичуринский"
|
3:2 |
Главный судья |
1 |
42 |
6 тур |
16.06.2016 |
19:00 |
"Буря"
—
"Профильпром"
|
2:5 |
Главный судья |
4 |
43 |
7 тур |
18.06.2016 |
13:00 |
"Торпедо-ЛКСМ"
—
"Салют"
|
3:1 |
Главный судья |
3 1 |
44 |
7 тур |
18.06.2016 |
16:00 |
"ФОК Глинищево"
—
"Навля"
|
2:3 |
Первый помощник |
5 |
46 |
7 тур |
19.06.2016 |
13:00 |
"Супонево Ойл Сервис
—
"Буря"
|
8:0 |
Первый помощник |
5 1 |
55 |
8 тур |
26.06.2016 |
12:00 |
"Профильпром"
—
"Ивот-1912"
|
4:0 |
Главный судья |
4 |
58 |
9 тур |
29.06.2016 |
19:00 |
"Свень"
—
"Спартак"
|
2:3 |
Главный судья |
3 |
60 |
9 тур |
30.06.2016 |
19:00 |
"Жирятино"
—
"Выгоничи"
|
0:6 |
Главный судья |
2 |
65 |
10 тур |
02.07.2016 |
17:00 |
"Торпедо-ЛКСМ"
—
"Спартак"
|
0:3 |
Главный судья |
7 |
68 |
10 тур |
03.07.2016 |
14:00 |
"Буря"
—
"Ивот-1912"
|
6:3 |
Второй помощник |
|
69 |
10 тур |
03.07.2016 |
17:00 |
"Выгоничи"
—
"Кварцит"
|
4:4 |
Главный судья |
3 1 |
71 |
11 тур |
05.07.2016 |
19:00 |
"Навля"
—
"Комаричи"
|
2:0 |
Главный судья |
2 |
74 |
11 тур |
06.07.2016 |
19:00 |
"Профильпром"
—
"Выгоничи"
|
3:2 |
Главный судья |
5 |
77 |
11 тур |
07.07.2016 |
19:00 |
"Ивот-1912"
—
"Кварцит"
|
2:0 |
Главный судья |
5 |
81 |
12 тур |
10.07.2016 |
14:00 |
"Мичуринский"
—
"Кварцит"
|
5:1 |
Второй помощник |
3 1 |
86 |
13 тур |
16.07.2016 |
14:00 |
"ФОК Глинищево"
—
"Комаричи"
|
3:4 |
Главный судья |
3 |
88 |
13 тур |
16.07.2016 |
17:00 |
"Мичуринский"
—
"Ивот-1912"
|
5:1 |
Первый помощник |
7 |
92 |
14 тур |
23.07.2016 |
17:00 |
"Навля"
—
"ФОК Глинищево"
|
4:2 |
Главный судья |
3 |
97 |
14 тур |
24.07.2016 |
17:00 |
"Буря"
—
"Супонево Ойл Сервис
|
5:2 |
Главный судья |
3 |
100 |
1 тур |
07.08.2016 |
14:00 |
"Супонево Ойл Сервис
—
"Навля"
|
0:4 |
Главный судья |
5 |
157 |
1 тур |
07.08.2016 |
17:00 |
"Торпедо-ЛКСМ"
—
"Жирятино"
|
3:0 |
Второй помощник |
3 |
158 |
2 тур |
13.08.2016 |
13:00 |
"Жирятино"
—
"Салют"
|
4:0 |
Первый помощник |
3 1 |
161 |
3 тур |
20.08.2016 |
14:00 |
"ФОК Глинищево"
—
"Жирятино"
|
1:0 |
Первый помощник |
2 1 |
162 |
3 тур |
20.08.2016 |
17:00 |
"Торпедо-ЛКСМ"
—
"Мичуринский"
|
4:3 |
Главный судья |
2 |
110 |
3 тур |
21.08.2016 |
14:00 |
"Профильпром"
—
"Спартак"
|
1:1 |
Главный судья |
3 |
113 |
4 тур |
28.08.2016 |
17:00 |
"Буря"
—
"Комаричи"
|
3:3 |
Главный судья |
3 |
126 |
7 тур |
18.09.2016 |
12:00 |
"Супонево Ойл Сервис
—
"Свень"
|
5:2 |
Первый помощник |
4 1 |