Дисквалификации и предупреждения 3 дивизион "Запад"
"Авангард" | 21.05 | 29.05 | 05.06 | 13.06 | 17.06 | 02.07 | 09.07 | 15.07 | 31.07 | 05.08 | 11.08 | 19.08 | 11.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Бабич Артем | |||||||||||||
Бондарев Александр | |||||||||||||
Головин Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Жук Александр | |||||||||||||
Жуков Владимир | |||||||||||||
Зинов Максим | |||||||||||||
Коренев Максим | |||||||||||||
Корнюшин Валерий | |||||||||||||
Курдюков Максим | |||||||||||||
Лазарев Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Маслов Денис | |||||||||||||
Самосват Игорь | |||||||||||||
Смирнов Юрий | |||||||||||||
Цирик Сергей | |||||||||||||
Шелестовский Сергей |
"Беседь" | 29.05 | 04.06 | 12.06 | 26.06 | 02.07 | 09.07 | 31.07 | 07.08 | 14.08 | 27.08 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
|
Артеменко Андрей | ||||||||||
Волчек Михаил | ||||||||||
Волчек Иван | ||||||||||
Горбачев Александр | ||||||||||
Гришанов Антон | ||||||||||
Дюжий Роман | ||||||||||
Куст Алексей | ||||||||||
Махаев Юрий | ||||||||||
Плиско Аркадий | ||||||||||
Сороко Сергей | ||||||||||
Сыч Сергей | ||||||||||
Тимошенко Павел | ||||||||||
Тимошенко Роман | ||||||||||
Трепышко Евгений | ||||||||||
Филякин Артем | ||||||||||
Хандожко Николай |
"Замишево" | 29.05 | 05.06 | 12.06 | 19.06 | 26.06 | 03.07 | 09.07 | 31.07 | 06.08 | 14.08 | 21.08 | 28.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 17.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Анточ Виктор | |||||||||||||||
Барвенов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Белухо Евгений | |||||||||||||||
Васильцов Иван | |||||||||||||||
Воробьев Сергей | |||||||||||||||
Гапоненко Алексей | |||||||||||||||
Ермошко Руслан | |||||||||||||||
Ерченко Кирилл | |||||||||||||||
Ефремов Игорь | |||||||||||||||
Кириков Николай | |||||||||||||||
Кириченко Денис | |||||||||||||||
Морокин Владислав | |||||||||||||||
Рощин Александр | |||||||||||||||
Самусенко Сергей | |||||||||||||||
Шаповалов Вадим |
"Зартый" | 29.05 | 05.06 | 13.06 | 19.06 | 17.07 | 30.07 | 07.08 | 20.08 | 28.08 | 11.09 | 18.09 | 25.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Алекса Алексей | ||||||||||||
Антоненко Владислав | ||||||||||||
Артюхов Андрей | ||||||||||||
Бондаренко Виктор | ||||||||||||
Гладышев Сергей | ||||||||||||
Говоров Сергей | ||||||||||||
Зайцев Денис | ||||||||||||
Кривоносов Сергей | ||||||||||||
Макаренков Александр | ||||||||||||
Пархоменко Роман | ||||||||||||
Подоляко Василий | ||||||||||||
Сладковский Юрий | ||||||||||||
Сучков Александр | ||||||||||||
Чернодед Павел | ||||||||||||
Якимович Виталий |
"Заря-2" | 29.05 | 05.06 | 12.06 | 02.07 | 09.07 | 30.07 | 12.08 | 21.08 | 02.09 | 10.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Богомаз Алексей | ||||||||||
Власов Петр | ||||||||||
Гусейнов Гасанали | ||||||||||
Даровых Андрей | ||||||||||
Кадомский Алексей | ||||||||||
Климовцов Евгений | ||||||||||
Корольский Дмитрий | ||||||||||
Кучебо Александр | ||||||||||
Прохорец Евгений | ||||||||||
Суховей Игорь | ||||||||||
Улезко Денис | ||||||||||
Улитенко Владимир | ||||||||||
Хоменков Сергей | ||||||||||
Швед Андрей |
"Локомотив" | 21.05 | 29.05 | 05.06 | 13.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 09.07 | 17.07 | 06.08 | 14.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 25.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Болотвин Николай | ||||||||||||||
Владимиров Игорь | ||||||||||||||
Ворона Виталий | ||||||||||||||
Карпиков Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Коваленко Максим | ||||||||||||||
Кривонос Алексей | ||||||||||||||
Малеев Артем | ||||||||||||||
Михальченко Сергей | ||||||||||||||
Осипов Сергей | ||||||||||||||
Подольный Сергей | ||||||||||||||
Пытьков Евгений | ||||||||||||||
Разумнов Юрий | ||||||||||||||
Селедцов Евгений | ||||||||||||||
Стринадко Игорь | ||||||||||||||
Тароло Андрей | ||||||||||||||
Шаго Павел | ||||||||||||||
Штанько Артем | ||||||||||||||
Щерба Иван |
"Пролетарий-дубль" | 29.05 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 26.06 | 03.07 | 10.07 | 17.07 | 31.07 | 14.08 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 02.09 | 11.09 | 18.09 | 25.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Ашумов Юрий | |||||||||||||||
Быченок Александр | |||||||||||||||
Гайдаров Алексей | |||||||||||||||
Запорожский Николай | |||||||||||||||
Зык Андрей | |||||||||||||||
Куликов Андрей | |||||||||||||||
Ломко Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Матющенко Иван | |||||||||||||||
Погуляев Евгений | |||||||||||||||
Шестеро Игорь | |||||||||||||||
Шурхай Михаил |
"Радогощ" | 21.05 | 29.05 | 05.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 16.07 | 30.07 | 06.08 | 11.08 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 18.09 | 25.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Галив Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||
Гарбузов Михаил | |||||||||||||||||
Камко Артем | |||||||||||||||||
Капшуков Сергей | |||||||||||||||||
Карабин Юрий | |||||||||||||||||
Макаренков Артем | |||||||||||||||||
Моисеенко Денис | |||||||||||||||||
Переплетов Сергей | |||||||||||||||||
Петренко Вадим | |||||||||||||||||
Ребенок Александр | |||||||||||||||||
Свистунов Виктор | |||||||||||||||||
Сиротенко Антон | |||||||||||||||||
Тетерько Михаил | |||||||||||||||||
Федоров Егор | |||||||||||||||||
Хомяков Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||
Цыганков Андрей |
"Рубин" | 21.05 | 29.05 | 05.06 | 26.06 | 03.07 | 09.07 | 17.07 | 30.07 | 06.08 | 12.08 | 20.08 | 11.09 | 17.09 | 25.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Берлюз Константин | ||||||||||||||
Ефименко Владимир | ||||||||||||||
Жук Роман | ||||||||||||||
Зейналов Рафаел | ||||||||||||||
Лысухо Александр | ||||||||||||||
Лысухо Василий | ||||||||||||||
Поленок Игорь | ||||||||||||||
Справцев Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Стариков Максим | ||||||||||||||
Степаненко Алексей | ||||||||||||||
Червяков Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Чуйков Андрей |
"Салют" | 21.05 | 29.05 | 05.06 | 12.06 | 19.06 | 26.06 | 02.07 | 10.07 | 16.07 | 30.07 | 07.08 | 13.08 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 04.09 | 18.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Барботько Вячеслав | ||||||||||||||||
Белаш Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||
Беспалов Александр | ||||||||||||||||
Данильченко Павел | ||||||||||||||||
Данченко Олег | ||||||||||||||||
Зверек Алексей | ||||||||||||||||
Касьянов Олег | ||||||||||||||||
Катаев Денис | ||||||||||||||||
Клева Виктор | ||||||||||||||||
Литвинов Руслан | ||||||||||||||||
Подорожный Виктор | ||||||||||||||||
Тимошенко Александр | ||||||||||||||||
Тринколенко Александр | ||||||||||||||||
Шевелев Александр |