Кубок 2 дивизиона 16/17
Статистика игроков
Игрок
Команда
Поб
Г
Пас
Г+П
10М
6М
ЖК
КК
1
Герасимов Александр
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
1
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
2
Чудаков Роман
"Колибри-ВОГ"
1
4
0
4
1
0
1
0
3
Лямцев Евгений
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
2
4
0
4
1
0
0
0
4
Авдошенко Сергей
"М-Строй-Нива"
1
4
0
4
0
0
1
0
5
Атрощенков Дмитрий
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
2
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
6
Коростелев Андрей
"ФКСМ"
1
4
0
4
1
0
0
0
7
Ларин Юрий
"Юность"
1
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
8
Цацурин Дмитрий
"БГИТУ"
1
3
0
3
0
1
0
0
9
Живых Иван
"Юность"
1
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
10
Балдин Владислав
"Колибри-ВОГ"
1
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
11
Амелин Иван
"БГИТУ"
1
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
12
Степичев Сергей
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
2
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
13
Фещенко Антон
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
2
2
0
2
0
1
0
0
14
Молодцов Герман
"ФКСМ"
1
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
15
Федюшин Денис
"Трубчевск"
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
16
Новиков Сергей
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
0
2
0
2
0
0
1
0
17
Пикатов Андрей
"БГИТУ"
1
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
18
Евсюнин Игорь
"Трубчевск"
0
2
0
2
0
0
1
0
19
Гусейнов Гасанали
"Заря-ветераны"
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
20
Степичев Александр
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
21
Ященко Михаил
"Супонево Ойл Сервис"
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
22
Шильчиков Артем
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
2
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
23
Калинин Алексей
"Юность"
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
24
Климовцов Евгений
"Заря-ветераны"
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
25
Шиленков Александр
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
26
Язвенко Денис
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
27
Полынов Тимур
"БГИТУ"
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
28
Вохрамешин Андрей
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
29
Дубов Алексей
"М-Строй-Нива"
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
30
Рыжиков Евгений
"Юность"
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
31
Степин Андрей
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
32
Мурашкин Артем
"М-Строй-Нива"
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
33
Гапонов Кирилл
"М-Строй-Нива"
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
34
Сенин Максим
"БГИТУ"
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
35
Илюшкин Максим
"Юность"
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
36
Ларюшкин Сергей
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
37
Кочергин Роман
"М-Строй-Нива"
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
38
Исаченко Дмитрий
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
39
Носарев Александр
"ФКСМ"
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
40
Гетманчук Евгений
"М-Строй-Нива"
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
41
Лазарев Павел
"БГИТУ"
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
42
Томилов Александр
"ФКСМ"
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
43
Нестеров Виктор
"БГИТУ"
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
44
Корженко Никита
"БГИТУ"
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
45
Лучин Роман
"Юность"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
46
Манохин Вячеслав
"Колибри-ВОГ"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
47
Барменков Артем
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
48
Лопатенко Евгений
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
49
Овчинников Владислав
"БГИТУ"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
50
Будик Максим
"Супонево Ойл Сервис"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
51
Соломатов Алексей
"Юность"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
52
Шепелев Павел
"Супонево Ойл Сервис"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
53
Коцюба Михаил
"Путеец"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
54
Шаланджян Аведис
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
55
Анискин Алексей
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
56
Орлов Василий
"Путеец"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
57
Сорокин Игорь
"БГИТУ"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
58
Улитенко Владимир
"Заря-ветераны"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
59
Шувалов Валерий
"БГИТУ"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
Фролов Евгений
"Супонево Ойл Сервис"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
61
Мартынов Алексей
"ФКСМ"
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
62
Мельниченко Григорий
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
63
Куратов Александр
"Колибри-ВОГ"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
64
Маркелов Виктор
"Супонево Ойл Сервис"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
65
Кучебо Александр
"Заря-ветераны"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
66
Швед Андрей
"Заря-ветераны"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
67
Багиров Элмир
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
68
Александров Александр
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
69
Курашко Максим
"Путеец"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
70
Конохов Андрей
"Трубчевск"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
71
Леонов Алексей
"Юность"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
72
Солодов Андрей
"Супонево Ойл Сервис"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
73
Панчук Максим
"Трубчевск"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
74
Колосов Олег
"Путеец"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
75
Баранов Дмитрий
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
76
Артемьев Александр
"БГИТУ"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
77
Шкабара Кирилл
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
78
Нешитой Эдуард
"Колибри-ВОГ"
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
79
Воронов Дмитрий
"БГИТУ"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
80
Богомаз Алексей
"Заря-ветераны"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
81
Сыромолотов Евгений
"М-Строй-Нива"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
82
Суховей Игорь
"Заря-ветераны"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
83
Большаков Андрей
"ФКСМ"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
84
Коробанов Роман
"БГИТУ"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
85
Валевач Николай
"Заря-ветераны"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
86
Мельниченко Владислав
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
87
Алексеенко Александр
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
88
Приходкин Михаил
"М-Строй-Нива"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
89
Качанов Роман
"Юность"
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
90
Петрухин Руслан
"Путеец"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
91
Перевалов Семен
"Юность"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
92
Вороной Александр
"Супонево Ойл Сервис"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
93
Шалькин Дмитрий
"Трубчевск"
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
94
Коноваленко Евгений
"Супонево Ойл Сервис"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
95
Курбацкий Вадим
"Супонево Ойл Сервис"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
96
Васильцов Александр
"Заря-ветераны"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
97
Анисимов Александр
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
98
Черныш Дмитрий
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
99
Субратов Виктор
"Трубчевск"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
100
Лебедкин Константин
"Трубчевск"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
101
Иванюшин Юрий
"М-Строй-Нива"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
102
Шумеев Сергей
"Юность"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
103
Лозин Александр
"Колибри-ВОГ"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
104
Подсвиров Максим
"Заря-ветераны"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
105
Капустин Владимир
"Юность"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
106
Рыженков Роман
"Путеец"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
107
Абрамян Нвер
"Трубчевск"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
108
Христолюбов Денис
"Трубчевск"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
109
Соловьев Вадим
"Трубчевск"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
110
Трошин Сергей
"Трубчевск"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
111
Свиридонов Александр
"Путеец"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
112
Иванютин Сергей
"Путеец"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
113
Улезко Денис
"Заря-ветераны"
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
114
Ефремов Виктор
"Путеец"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
115
Игнаткин Борис
"БГИТУ"
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
116
Путило Никита
"Колибри-ВОГ"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
117
Ребик Константин
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
118
Поляков Евгений
"Колибри-ВОГ"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
119
Герасимов Константин
"Путеец"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
120
Кочергин Андрей
"М-Строй-Нива"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
121
Сиротенко Антон
"Путеец"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
122
Брылев Алексей
"Колибри-ВОГ"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
123
Гуреев Сергей
"М-Строй-Нива"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
124
Семишин Григорий
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
125
Молотов Алексей
"Юность"
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
126
Бадеев Максим
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
127
Фещенко Александр
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
128
Хайманонов Зайнал
"Путеец"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
129
Подгорный Дмитрий
"Путеец"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
130
Корольский Дмитрий
"Заря-ветераны"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
131
Ширяев Денис
"Колибри-ВОГ"
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
132
Значков Игорь
"Путеец"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
133
Шуруев Максим
"ФКСМ"
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
134
Новиков Никита
"М-Строй-Нива"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
135
Передельский Александр
"Трубчевск"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
136
Алейников Владимир
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
137
Жуков Алексей
"Супонево Ойл Сервис"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
138
Соболев Владислав
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
139
Манохин Александр
"Колибри-ВОГ"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0