Дисквалификации и предупреждения 1 дивизион 16/17
"БГАУ" | 03.12 | 11.12 | 17.12 | 24.12 | 08.01 | 14.01 | 21.01 | 29.01 | 18.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
|
Агешин Алексей | |||||||||
Анциферов Виктор | |||||||||
Байдаков Андрей | |||||||||
Бельский Сергей | |||||||||
Константинов Степан | |||||||||
Лапик Павел | |||||||||
Моисеенков Игорь | |||||||||
Смольский Евгений | |||||||||
Цейтлин Павел | |||||||||
Черняков Игорь | |||||||||
Щетинин Максим |
"БрянскАгроСтрой" | 26.11 | 03.12 | 17.12 | 24.12 | 05.01 | 14.01 | 21.01 | 28.01 | 18.02 | 25.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
|
Воробьев Антон | ||||||||||
Гайдуков Артем | ||||||||||
Дубов Константин | ||||||||||
Ермаков Игорь | ||||||||||
Ершов Владислав | ||||||||||
Макин Евгений | ||||||||||
Павленко Дмитрий | ||||||||||
Родичев Станислав | ||||||||||
Сафонов Максим | ||||||||||
Сулимов Владимир |
"Газпром ГР Брянск" | 03.12 | 05.01 | 21.01 | 28.01 | 04.02 | 18.02 | 25.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
|
Гараев Артур | |||||||
Гук Артем | |||||||
Капранов Эдуард | |||||||
Косенко Максим | |||||||
Кухарев Евгений | |||||||
Никитин Алексей | |||||||
Панчук Андрей | |||||||
Титов Павел |
"Комаричи-Л" | 26.11 | 03.12 | 17.12 | 24.12 | 08.01 | 14.01 | 21.01 | 29.01 | 04.02 | 25.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
|
Алешин Алексей | ||||||||||
Афанасов Илья | ||||||||||
Гирин Алексей | ||||||||||
Зенкович Виктор | ||||||||||
Кузин Алексей | ||||||||||
Курсин Артем | ||||||||||
Финошкин Андрей | ||||||||||
Фролов Андрей |
"Крестоносцы" | 03.12 | 11.12 | 17.12 | 05.01 | 14.01 | 21.01 | 28.01 | 04.02 | 25.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
|
Бухаров Егор | |||||||||
Ермаков Денис | |||||||||
Зайцев Алексей | |||||||||
Изотов Александр | |||||||||
Каценбин Дмитрий | |||||||||
Корнюхов Иван | |||||||||
Лахов Сергей | |||||||||
Ляпин Евгений | |||||||||
Тарабарко Артем |
"Локомотив" | 03.12 | 17.12 | 24.12 | 08.01 | 14.01 | 21.01 | 29.01 | 04.02 | 18.02 | 25.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
|
Банников Алексей | ||||||||||
Кузнеченков Алексей | ||||||||||
Подзывалов Евгений | ||||||||||
Потапкин Дмитрий | ||||||||||
Симкин Данила | ||||||||||
Яшечкин Роман |
"МРСК Центра-Брянскэнерго" | 03.12 | 11.12 | 17.12 | 24.12 | 14.01 | 21.01 | 29.01 | 04.02 | 18.02 | 25.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
|
Абрамов Алексей | ||||||||||
Байдаков Владимир | ||||||||||
Зайцев Иван | ||||||||||
Клопов Олег | ||||||||||
Марин Алексей | ||||||||||
Тишин Иван | ||||||||||
Черняков Николай | ||||||||||
Чирко Алексей | ||||||||||
Шалавин Сергей |
"Пролетарий" | 03.12 | 17.12 | 24.12 | 05.01 | 14.01 | 21.01 | 28.01 | 04.02 | 18.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
|
Бурак Сергей | |||||||||
Венер Сергей | |||||||||
Жоров Сергей | |||||||||
Запорожский Николай | |||||||||
Зык Андрей | |||||||||
Тищенко Руслан |
"Сбербанк" | 26.11 | 03.12 | 13.12 | 24.12 | 05.01 | 14.01 | 28.01 | 04.02 | 18.02 | 25.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
|
Гречишко Андрей | ||||||||||
Дуденков Александр | ||||||||||
Кузин Алексей | ||||||||||
Лаушкин Александр | ||||||||||
Локтюшин Владимир | ||||||||||
Львов Дмитрий | ||||||||||
Солодухин Алексей | ||||||||||
Хромогин Андрей | ||||||||||
Шестаков Анатолий |
"ТСА" | 03.12 | 11.12 | 17.12 | 24.12 | 05.01 | 14.01 | 21.01 | 28.01 | 04.02 | 18.02 | 25.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
|
Алишев Магомед | |||||||||||
Богачев Олег | |||||||||||
Исаков Максим | |||||||||||
Клещевников Андрей | |||||||||||
Коплунас Павел | |||||||||||
Косоротиков Алексей | |||||||||||
Лазуткин Вячеслав | |||||||||||
Луппа Данил | |||||||||||
Саможенов Кирилл | |||||||||||
Шелютов Евгений |
"УчХоз Кокино" | 03.12 | 11.12 | 24.12 | 08.01 | 14.01 | 21.01 | 29.01 | 04.02 | 18.02 | 25.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
|
Афанасенков Евгений | ||||||||||
Баранов Андрей | ||||||||||
Варламов Михаил | ||||||||||
Кензир Андрей | ||||||||||
Митин Павел | ||||||||||
Рогач Константин | ||||||||||
Устрехов Сергей |
"Шторм" | 03.12 | 17.12 | 24.12 | 14.01 | 21.01 | 29.01 | 04.02 | 25.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
|
Беляев Алексей | ||||||||
Кутузов Максим | ||||||||
Лозовой Андрей | ||||||||
Марин Иван | ||||||||
Морозов Виктор | ||||||||
Редин Руслан | ||||||||
Семенцов Михаил | ||||||||
Сухобоков Дмитрий |