9 |
2 тур |
03.12.2016 |
11:00 |
"Комаричи-Л"
—
"Газпром ГР Брянск"
|
0:2 |
Хронометрист |
3 |
11 |
2 тур |
03.12.2016 |
11:50 |
"Локомотив"
—
"Крестоносцы"
|
3:2 |
Судья |
6 1 |
13 |
2 тур |
03.12.2016 |
12:40 |
"Шторм"
—
"Газпром ГР Брянск"
|
0:7 |
3-й судья |
|
15 |
2 тур |
03.12.2016 |
13:30 |
"Локомотив"
—
"ТСА"
|
1:3 |
2-й судья |
3 |
17 |
2 тур |
03.12.2016 |
14:20 |
"Комаричи-Л"
—
"Крестоносцы"
|
3:1 |
Хронометрист |
3 |
18 |
2 тур |
03.12.2016 |
15:10 |
"Шторм"
—
"ТСА"
|
3:7 |
Судья |
1 |
38 |
4 тур |
24.12.2016 |
11:00 |
"Газпром ГР Брянск"
—
"Крестоносцы"
|
2:1 |
Судья |
|
42 |
4 тур |
24.12.2016 |
12:40 |
"Крестоносцы"
—
"ТСА"
|
1:3 |
2-й судья |
|
44 |
4 тур |
24.12.2016 |
14:20 |
"ТСА"
—
"Газпром ГР Брянск"
|
3:0 |
Судья |
2 |
61 |
6 тур |
14.01.2017 |
11:00 |
"МРСК Центра-Брянскэ
—
"Сбербанк"
|
3:5 |
3-й судья |
1 |
63 |
6 тур |
14.01.2017 |
11:50 |
"БГАУ"
—
"Пролетарий"
|
4:5 |
2-й судья |
1 |
65 |
6 тур |
14.01.2017 |
12:40 |
"Сбербанк"
—
"УчХоз Кокино"
|
4:1 |
Хронометрист |
2 |
68 |
6 тур |
14.01.2017 |
13:30 |
"БрянскАгроСтрой"
—
"БГАУ"
|
5:5 |
Судья |
2 1 |
70 |
6 тур |
14.01.2017 |
14:20 |
"Пролетарий"
—
"МРСК Центра-Брянскэ
|
4:4 |
3-й судья |
2 |
72 |
6 тур |
14.01.2017 |
15:10 |
"УчХоз Кокино"
—
"БрянскАгроСтрой"
|
3:5 |
2-й судья |
3 1 |
73 |
7 тур |
21.01.2017 |
11:00 |
"ТСА"
—
"МРСК Центра-Брянскэ
|
12:6 |
3-й судья |
|
75 |
7 тур |
21.01.2017 |
11:50 |
"Крестоносцы"
—
"БГАУ"
|
2:4 |
2-й судья |
|
77 |
7 тур |
21.01.2017 |
12:40 |
"МРСК Центра-Брянскэ
—
"Газпром ГР Брянск"
|
6:12 |
Хронометрист |
1 2 |
79 |
7 тур |
21.01.2017 |
13:30 |
"УчХоз Кокино"
—
"Крестоносцы"
|
10:2 |
Судья |
1 |
82 |
7 тур |
21.01.2017 |
14:20 |
"БГАУ"
—
"ТСА"
|
2:9 |
3-й судья |
1 |
83 |
7 тур |
21.01.2017 |
15:10 |
"Газпром ГР Брянск"
—
"УчХоз Кокино"
|
5:1 |
2-й судья |
4 |
98 |
9 тур |
04.02.2017 |
11:00 |
"МРСК Центра-Брянскэ
—
"Локомотив"
|
4:5 |
3-й судья |
1 1 |
99 |
9 тур |
04.02.2017 |
11:50 |
"УчХоз Кокино"
—
"Шторм"
|
2:3 |
2-й судья |
1 |
101 |
9 тур |
04.02.2017 |
12:40 |
"БГАУ"
—
"Локомотив"
|
1:7 |
Хронометрист |
|
103 |
9 тур |
04.02.2017 |
13:30 |
"УчХоз Кокино"
—
"Комаричи-Л"
|
4:1 |
Судья |
2 |
105 |
9 тур |
04.02.2017 |
14:20 |
"МРСК Центра-Брянскэ
—
"Шторм"
|
4:1 |
3-й судья |
1 |
108 |
9 тур |
04.02.2017 |
15:10 |
"БГАУ"
—
"Комаричи-Л"
|
1:3 |
2-й судья |
|
109 |
10 тур |
18.02.2017 |
11:00 |
"ТСА"
—
"Комаричи-Л"
|
3:1 |
3-й судья |
1 |
111 |
10 тур |
18.02.2017 |
11:50 |
"Крестоносцы"
—
"Шторм"
|
1:7 |
Судья |
|
113 |
10 тур |
18.02.2017 |
12:40 |
"Газпром ГР Брянск"
—
"Комаричи-Л"
|
8:3 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
116 |
10 тур |
18.02.2017 |
13:30 |
"Крестоносцы"
—
"Локомотив"
|
4:5 |
2-й судья |
|
117 |
10 тур |
18.02.2017 |
14:20 |
"ТСА"
—
"Шторм"
|
12:2 |
3-й судья |
3 |
120 |
10 тур |
18.02.2017 |
15:10 |
"Газпром ГР Брянск"
—
"Локомотив"
|
4:6 |
Судья |
1 |