1 |
1 тур |
27.11.2016 |
11:00 |
"Заря-ветераны"
—
"ФКСМ"
|
1:5 |
2-й судья |
2 |
3 |
1 тур |
27.11.2016 |
11:50 |
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
—
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
|
5:5 |
Хронометрист |
|
5 |
1 тур |
27.11.2016 |
12:40 |
"Трубчевск"
—
"ФКСМ"
|
1:4 |
Судья |
2 |
8 |
1 тур |
27.11.2016 |
13:30 |
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
—
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
|
0:2 |
3-й судья |
2 |
9 |
1 тур |
27.11.2016 |
14:20 |
"Заря-ветераны"
—
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
|
1:1 |
2-й судья |
2 |
11 |
1 тур |
27.11.2016 |
15:10 |
"Трубчевск"
—
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
|
0:4 |
Хронометрист |
|
14 |
2 тур |
04.12.2016 |
11:00 |
"Супонево Ойл Сервис
—
"Трубчевск"
|
2:8 |
2-й судья |
1 |
15 |
2 тур |
04.12.2016 |
11:50 |
"БГИТУ"
—
"Заря-ветераны"
|
2:2 |
Хронометрист |
3 |
18 |
2 тур |
04.12.2016 |
12:40 |
"М-Строй-Нива"
—
"Трубчевск"
|
5:0 |
Судья |
2 |
20 |
2 тур |
04.12.2016 |
13:30 |
"БГИТУ"
—
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
|
4:4 |
3-й судья |
2 |
22 |
2 тур |
04.12.2016 |
14:20 |
"Супонево Ойл Сервис
—
"Заря-ветераны"
|
4:5 |
2-й судья |
|
23 |
2 тур |
04.12.2016 |
15:10 |
"М-Строй-Нива"
—
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
|
9:5 |
Хронометрист |
2 |
37 |
4 тур |
24.12.2016 |
10:50 |
"БГИТУ"
—
"М-Строй-Нива"
|
4:4 |
Хронометрист |
3 |
40 |
4 тур |
24.12.2016 |
12:30 |
"М-Строй-Нива"
—
"Супонево Ойл Сервис
|
6:2 |
3-й судья |
1 |
43 |
4 тур |
24.12.2016 |
14:10 |
"Супонево Ойл Сервис
—
"БГИТУ"
|
0:3 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
74 |
7 тур |
22.01.2017 |
11:00 |
"Колибри-ВОГ"
—
"БГИТУ"
|
5:10 |
2-й судья |
2 |
75 |
7 тур |
22.01.2017 |
11:50 |
"Путеец"
—
"М-Строй-Нива"
|
0:4 |
Хронометрист |
6 |
78 |
7 тур |
22.01.2017 |
12:40 |
"Супонево Ойл Сервис
—
"Колибри-ВОГ"
|
8:4 |
Судья |
1 |
79 |
7 тур |
22.01.2017 |
13:30 |
"М-Строй-Нива"
—
"Юность"
|
5:1 |
3-й судья |
4 |
82 |
7 тур |
22.01.2017 |
14:20 |
"БГИТУ"
—
"Путеец"
|
6:3 |
2-й судья |
2 1 |
83 |
7 тур |
22.01.2017 |
15:10 |
"Юность"
—
"Супонево Ойл Сервис
|
5:4 |
Хронометрист |
4 |
85 |
8 тур |
29.01.2017 |
11:00 |
"М-Строй-Нива"
—
"БГИТУ"
|
4:2 |
Судья |
4 1 |
90 |
8 тур |
29.01.2017 |
12:40 |
"БГИТУ"
—
"Супонево Ойл Сервис
|
4:1 |
2-й судья |
4 |
94 |
8 тур |
29.01.2017 |
14:20 |
"Супонево Ойл Сервис
—
"М-Строй-Нива"
|
0:6 |
Судья |
3 |
98 |
9 тур |
05.02.2017 |
11:00 |
"Юность"
—
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
|
4:2 |
2-й судья |
2 |
99 |
9 тур |
05.02.2017 |
11:50 |
"Путеец"
—
"Заря-ветераны"
|
3:3 |
Хронометрист |
3 |
101 |
9 тур |
05.02.2017 |
12:40 |
"Колибри-ВОГ"
—
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
|
5:5 |
Судья |
3 |
104 |
9 тур |
05.02.2017 |
13:30 |
"Путеец"
—
"Трубчевск"
|
5:3 |
3-й судья |
1 |
105 |
9 тур |
05.02.2017 |
14:20 |
"Юность"
—
"Заря-ветераны"
|
8:4 |
2-й судья |
2 |
107 |
9 тур |
05.02.2017 |
15:10 |
"Колибри-ВОГ"
—
"Трубчевск"
|
4:10 |
Хронометрист |
1 1 |
109 |
10 тур |
19.02.2017 |
11:00 |
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
—
"Колибри-ВОГ"
|
3:5 |
Хронометрист |
1 2 |
111 |
10 тур |
19.02.2017 |
11:50 |
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
—
"Путеец"
|
2:1 |
Судья |
2 |
114 |
10 тур |
19.02.2017 |
12:40 |
"ФКСМ"
—
"Колибри-ВОГ"
|
6:2 |
3-й судья |
6 |
116 |
10 тур |
19.02.2017 |
13:30 |
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
—
"Юность"
|
7:9 |
2-й судья |
|
117 |
10 тур |
19.02.2017 |
14:20 |
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
—
"Путеец"
|
6:7 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
119 |
10 тур |
19.02.2017 |
15:10 |
"ФКСМ"
—
"Юность"
|
3:2 |
Судья |
|
121 |
11 тур |
26.02.2017 |
11:00 |
"ФКСМ"
—
"Заря-ветераны"
|
2:1 |
Хронометрист |
|
123 |
11 тур |
26.02.2017 |
11:50 |
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
—
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
|
4:4 |
Судья |
|
125 |
11 тур |
26.02.2017 |
12:40 |
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
—
"Заря-ветераны"
|
8:4 |
3-й судья |
|
128 |
11 тур |
26.02.2017 |
13:30 |
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
—
"Трубчевск"
|
5:1 |
2-й судья |
1 |
129 |
11 тур |
26.02.2017 |
14:20 |
"ФКСМ"
—
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
|
2:4 |
Хронометрист |
2 |
132 |
11 тур |
26.02.2017 |
15:10 |
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
—
"Трубчевск"
|
9:4 |
Судья |
1 |