Расписание игр Первенство Брянской области по мини-футболу, 3 дивизион, 16/17

Фильтр игр

1 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
1 03.12.2016 Сб 12:00 "Радогощ" (Погар)  —  "Атлант-Брянконфи-2" (Новые Дарковичи) 4:4 с/з "Одиссей" отчёты (2)  |0
2 03.12.2016 Сб 12:50 "Выгоничи" (Выгоничи)  —  "Сокол" (Сельцо) 5:2 с/з "Одиссей" отчёты (2)  |0
3 03.12.2016 Сб 13:50 "Выгоничи" (Выгоничи)  —  "Атлант-Брянконфи-2" (Новые Дарковичи) 6:1 с/з "Одиссей" отчёты (2)  |0
4 03.12.2016 Сб 14:40 "Радогощ" (Погар)  —  "Сокол" (Сельцо) 2:3 с/з "Одиссей" отчёты (2)  |0
5 04.12.2016 Вс 11:00 "БГАУ-дубль" (Кокино)  —  "Мелькрукк" (Брянск) 2:3 с/з "БГАУ" отчёты (2)  |0
6 04.12.2016 Вс 11:50 "Буря" (Кокино)  —  "Хаос-05" (Брянск) 2:4 с/з "БГАУ" отчёты (2)  |0
7 04.12.2016 Вс 12:40 "АвтоинлайнБрянск" (Брянск)  —  "Мелькрукк" (Брянск) 6:1 с/з "БГАУ" отчёты (2)  |0
8 04.12.2016 Вс 13:30 "Буря" (Кокино)  —  "Навля" (Навля) 6:7 с/з "БГАУ" отчёты (2)  |0
9 04.12.2016 Вс 14:20 "БГАУ-дубль" (Кокино)  —  "Хаос-05" (Брянск) 6:5 с/з "БГАУ" отчёты (2)  |0
10 04.12.2016 Вс 15:10 "АвтоинлайнБрянск" (Брянск)  —  "Навля" (Навля) 6:5 с/з "БГАУ" отчёты (2)  |0

3 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
18 17.12.2016 Сб 15:00 "Сокол" (Сельцо)  —  "Хаос-05" (Брянск) 3:7 с/з "ФИТ" отчёты (2)  |0
19 17.12.2016 Сб 15:50 "Атлант-Брянконфи-2" (Новые Дарковичи)  —  "Мелькрукк" (Брянск) 7:3 с/з "ФИТ" отчёты (2)  |0
20 17.12.2016 Сб 16:40 "Сокол" (Сельцо)  —  "Навля" (Навля) 6:2 с/з "ФИТ" отчёты (2)  |0
21 17.12.2016 Сб 17:30 "Мелькрукк" (Брянск)  —  "Хаос-05" (Брянск) 4:6 с/з "ФИТ" отчёты (2)  |0
22 17.12.2016 Сб 18:20 "Атлант-Брянконфи-2" (Новые Дарковичи)  —  "Навля" (Навля) 1:5 с/з "ФИТ" отчёты (2)  |0
23 18.12.2016 Вс 11:00 "Буря" (Кокино)  —  "Выгоничи" (Выгоничи) 1:0 с/з "БГАУ" отчёты (2)  |0
24 18.12.2016 Вс 11:50 "БГАУ-дубль" (Кокино)  —  "Радогощ" (Погар) 4:4 с/з "БГАУ" отчёты (2)  |0
25 18.12.2016 Вс 12:40 "АвтоинлайнБрянск" (Брянск)  —  "Выгоничи" (Выгоничи) 4:2 с/з "БГАУ" отчёты (2)  |0
26 18.12.2016 Вс 13:30 "БГАУ-дубль" (Кокино)  —  "Буря" (Кокино) 8:3 с/з "БГАУ" отчёты (2)  |0
27 18.12.2016 Вс 14:20 "АвтоинлайнБрянск" (Брянск)  —  "Радогощ" (Погар) 6:1 с/з "БГАУ" отчёты (2)  |0

4 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
28 25.12.2016 Вс 11:00 "Атлант-Брянконфи-2" (Новые Дарковичи)  —  "Хаос-05" (Брянск) 10:5 с/з "ФИТ" отчёты (2)  |0
29 25.12.2016 Вс 11:00 "АвтоинлайнБрянск" (Брянск)  —  "Буря" (Кокино) 11:3 с/з "БГИТУ" отчёты (2)  |0
30 25.12.2016 Вс 11:50 "Сокол" (Сельцо)  —  "Мелькрукк" (Брянск) 5:3 с/з "ФИТ" отчёты (2)  |0
31 25.12.2016 Вс 11:50 "БГАУ-дубль" (Кокино)  —  "Выгоничи" (Выгоничи) 3:1 с/з "БГИТУ" отчёты (2)  |0
32 25.12.2016 Вс 12:40 "Навля" (Навля)  —  "Хаос-05" (Брянск) 9:3 с/з "ФИТ" отчёты (2)  |0
33 25.12.2016 Вс 12:40 "Буря" (Кокино)  —  "Радогощ" (Погар) 1:9 с/з "БГИТУ" отчёты (2)  |0
34 25.12.2016 Вс 13:30 "Атлант-Брянконфи-2" (Новые Дарковичи)  —  "Сокол" (Сельцо) 4:4 с/з "ФИТ" отчёты (2)  |0
35 25.12.2016 Вс 13:30 "БГАУ-дубль" (Кокино)  —  "АвтоинлайнБрянск" (Брянск) 5:3 с/з "БГИТУ" отчёты (2)  |0
36 25.12.2016 Вс 14:20 "Радогощ" (Погар)  —  "Выгоничи" (Выгоничи) 5:0 с/з "БГИТУ" отчёты (2)  |0
37 25.12.2016 Вс 14:20 "Мелькрукк" (Брянск)  —  "Навля" (Навля) 6:14 с/з "ФИТ" отчёты (2)  |0

9 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
71 04.02.2017 Сб 13:00 "Навля" (Навля)  —  "Атлант-Брянконфи-2" (Новые Дарковичи) 7:3 с/з "Дом спорта" отчёты (2)  |0
72 04.02.2017 Сб 13:50 "Хаос-05" (Брянск)  —  "Сокол" (Сельцо) 5:5 с/з "Дом спорта" отчёты (2)  |0
73 04.02.2017 Сб 14:40 "Мелькрукк" (Брянск)  —  "Атлант-Брянконфи-2" (Новые Дарковичи) 5:9 с/з "Дом спорта" отчёты (2)  |0
74 04.02.2017 Сб 15:30 "Навля" (Навля)  —  "Сокол" (Сельцо) 8:2 с/з "Дом спорта" отчёты (2)  |0
75 04.02.2017 Сб 16:20 "Хаос-05" (Брянск)  —  "Мелькрукк" (Брянск) 6:3 с/з "Дом спорта" отчёты (2)  |0
76 05.02.2017 Вс 11:00 "Буря" (Кокино)  —  "БГАУ-дубль" (Кокино) 3:12 с/з "БГАУ" отчёты (2)  |0
77 05.02.2017 Вс 11:50 "Выгоничи" (Выгоничи)  —  "АвтоинлайнБрянск" (Брянск) 1:5 с/з "БГАУ" отчёты (2)  |0
78 05.02.2017 Вс 12:40 "Радогощ" (Погар)  —  "БГАУ-дубль" (Кокино) 6:5 с/з "БГАУ" отчёты (2)  |0
79 05.02.2017 Вс 13:30 "Выгоничи" (Выгоничи)  —  "Буря" (Кокино) 10:5 с/з "БГАУ" отчёты (2)  |0
80 05.02.2017 Вс 14:20 "Радогощ" (Погар)  —  "АвтоинлайнБрянск" (Брянск) 3:0 с/з "БГАУ" отчёты (2)  |0

10 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
81 11.02.2017 Сб 11:00 "Радогощ" (Погар)  —  "Буря" (Кокино) 13:1 с/з "Одиссей" отчёты (2)  |0
82 11.02.2017 Сб 11:00 "Навля" (Навля)  —  "Мелькрукк" (Брянск) 8:1 с/з "Дом спорта" отчёты (2)  |0
83 11.02.2017 Сб 11:50 "Выгоничи" (Выгоничи)  —  "БГАУ-дубль" (Кокино) 11:3 с/з "Одиссей" отчёты (2)  |0
84 11.02.2017 Сб 11:50 "Хаос-05" (Брянск)  —  "Атлант-Брянконфи-2" (Новые Дарковичи) 10:1 с/з "Дом спорта" отчёты (2)  |0
85 11.02.2017 Сб 12:40 "Буря" (Кокино)  —  "АвтоинлайнБрянск" (Брянск) 3:5 с/з "Одиссей" отчёты (2)  |0
86 11.02.2017 Сб 12:40 "Мелькрукк" (Брянск)  —  "Сокол" (Сельцо) 0:5 с/з "Дом спорта" отчёты (2)  |0
87 11.02.2017 Сб 13:30 "Хаос-05" (Брянск)  —  "Навля" (Навля) 3:3 с/з "Дом спорта" отчёты (2)  |0
88 11.02.2017 Сб 13:30 "Выгоничи" (Выгоничи)  —  "Радогощ" (Погар) 0:4 с/з "Одиссей" отчёты (2)  |0
89 11.02.2017 Сб 14:20 "АвтоинлайнБрянск" (Брянск)  —  "БГАУ-дубль" (Кокино) 12:1 с/з "Одиссей" отчёты (2)  |0
90 11.02.2017 Сб 14:20 "Сокол" (Сельцо)  —  "Атлант-Брянконфи-2" (Новые Дарковичи) 5:2 с/з "Дом спорта" отчёты (2)  |0