Дисквалификации и предупреждения 3 дивизион 16/17
"АвтоинлайнБрянск" | 04.12 | 11.12 | 25.12 | 22.01 | 05.02 | 11.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
|
Идоленков Валентин | ||||||
Ишуткин Роман | ||||||
Ковалев Тимофей | ||||||
Новиков Андрей | ||||||
Сорокин Николай | ||||||
Степин Михаил |
"Атлант-Брянконфи-2" | 03.12 | 11.12 | 17.12 | 25.12 | 06.01 | 15.01 | 21.01 | 28.01 | 04.02 | 11.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
|
Левкин Сергей | ||||||||||
Моисеенков Сергей | ||||||||||
Молчанов Дмитрий | ||||||||||
Панов Роман | ||||||||||
Панов Даниил | ||||||||||
Прудников Юрий | ||||||||||
Черкасов Юрий | ||||||||||
Шалыгин Алексей |
"БГАУ-дубль" | 04.12 | 11.12 | 18.12 | 25.12 | 06.01 | 15.01 | 28.01 | 05.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
|
Агешин Алексей | ||||||||
Бондаренко Павел | ||||||||
Главчев Васили | ||||||||
Константинов Степан | ||||||||
Кюркчу Дмитрий | ||||||||
Маркин Никита | ||||||||
Моисеенков Игорь | ||||||||
Осипов Сергей | ||||||||
Смольский Евгений |
"Буря" | 04.12 | 11.12 | 25.12 | 15.01 | 22.01 | 28.01 | 05.02 | 11.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
|
Кожухов Артур | ||||||||
Лебедев Михаил | ||||||||
Лобанов Александр | ||||||||
Селиванов Анатолий | ||||||||
Фоменко Александр | ||||||||
Шугаев Алексей | ||||||||
Шугаев Виталий |
"Выгоничи" | 03.12 | 11.12 | 18.12 | 25.12 | 06.01 | 15.01 | 21.01 | 28.01 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
|
Алешин Сергей | ||||||||
Астапов Алексей | ||||||||
Прадед Александр | ||||||||
Степаненко Сергей | ||||||||
Фараонов Игорь | ||||||||
Фензелев Дмитрий | ||||||||
Черваков Руслан | ||||||||
Щербаков Александр |
"Мелькрукк" | 04.12 | 11.12 | 17.12 | 25.12 | 22.01 | 28.01 | 04.02 | 11.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
|
Алексеев Иван | ||||||||
Баранков Андрей | ||||||||
Грибов Алексей | ||||||||
Гришечкин Иван | ||||||||
Комаров Дмитрий | ||||||||
Корабец Максим | ||||||||
Поляков Вадим | ||||||||
Тетерюков Юрий |
"Навля" | 04.12 | 17.12 | 25.12 | 06.01 | 22.01 | 28.01 | 04.02 | 11.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
|
Голосов Сергей | ||||||||
Голосов Кирилл | ||||||||
Ибрагимов Анар | ||||||||
Кузин Евгений | ||||||||
Маткурбанов Марат | ||||||||
Сергеев Николай | ||||||||
Сушко Василий | ||||||||
Хатюшин Сергей | ||||||||
Шабалкин Никита |
"Радогощ" | 03.12 | 18.12 | 25.12 | 06.01 | 28.01 | 05.02 | 11.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
|
Деуля Джамбули | |||||||
Лысенко Андрей | |||||||
Моисеенко Денис | |||||||
Переплетов Сергей | |||||||
Свистунов Виктор | |||||||
Тарасенко Евгений | |||||||
Тетерько Михаил | |||||||
Федоров Егор | |||||||
Хомяков Кирилл |
"Сокол" | 11.12 | 17.12 | 06.01 | 15.01 | 21.01 | 04.02 | 11.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
|
Макин Евгений | |||||||
Меренков Андрей | |||||||
Романцов Дмитрий | |||||||
Рыбакин Дмитрий | |||||||
Стриженок Денис | |||||||
Третьяков Павел | |||||||
Феськов Владимир |
"Хаос-05" | 04.12 | 11.12 | 17.12 | 06.01 | 15.01 | 04.02 | 11.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
|
Белоусов Данила | |||||||
Варсанов Александр | |||||||
Сащенко Дмитрий | |||||||
Сащенко Сергей | |||||||
Фролов Евгений |