Игрок Голы Пен
1 Авдошенко Сергей
"М-Строй-Нива"
5 0
2 Гапонов Кирилл
"М-Строй-Нива"
4 0
3 Кузнеченков Алексей
"Локомотив"
4 0
4 Курашко Дмитрий
"Локомотив"
4 0
5 Шелютов Евгений
"ТСА"
4 0
6 Агешин Алексей
"БГАУ"
3 0
7 Банников Алексей
"Локомотив"
3 0
8 Воробьев Антон
"БрянскАгроСтрой"
3 0
9 Иванюшин Юрий
"М-Строй-Нива"
3 0
10 Кузин Евгений
"Навля"
3 0
Игрок КК ЖК
1 Самошкин Дмитрий
Хаос-05
1 0
2 Стриженок Денис
"Сокол"
1 0
3 Бельский Сергей
"БГАУ"
0 1
4 Бутарев Сергей
"Выгоничи"
0 1
5 Воробьев Антон
"БрянскАгроСтрой"
0 1
6 Гетманчук Евгений
"М-Строй-Нива"
0 1
7 Грибенников Дмитрий
"Выгоничи"
0 1
8 Игнаткин Борис
"БГИТУ"
0 1
9 Исиченко Павел
"БрянскАгроСтрой"
0 1
10 Лазарев Павел
"БГИТУ"
0 1
"Юность"
Локоть
Финал
"МРСК Центра-Брянскэ
Брянск
"Навля"
Навля
Финал
"БГИТУ"
Брянск
"Путеец"
Брянск
Финал
"Газпром ГР Брянск"
Брянск
"Колибри-ВОГ"
Брянск
Финал
"Шторм"
Брянск
"Атлант-Брянконфи-2"
Новые Дарковичи
Финал
"Сбербанк"
Брянск
"Сокол"
Сельцо
Финал
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
Глинищево
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
Новые Дарковичи
Финал
"Комаричи-Л"
Комаричи
"Заря-ветераны"
Стародуб
Финал
"УчХоз Кокино"
Кокино
"Радогощ"
Погар
Финал
"Локомотив"
Брянск
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
Стародуб
Финал
"ФКСМ"
Березино
"Трубчевск"
Трубчевск
Финал
"Пролетарий"
Сураж
Хаос-05
Брянск
Финал
"М-Строй-Нива"
Брянск
"Выгоничи"
Выгоничи
Финал
"БрянскАгроСтрой"
Брянск
"БГАУ-дубль"
Кокино
Финал
"БГАУ"
Кокино
"Супонево Ойл Сервис
Супонево
Финал
"ТСА"
Брянск
"Мелькрукк"
Брянск
Финал
"Атлант-Брянконфи-2"
Новые Дарковичи
"Выгоничи"
Выгоничи
Финал
"Буря"
Кокино
АвтоинлайнБрянск
Брянск
Финал
"Юность"
Локоть
"Навля"
Навля
Финал
"Путеец"
Брянск
"Шторм"
Брянск
Финал
"Сбербанк"
Брянск
"Сокол"
Сельцо
Финал
"Комаричи-Л"
Комаричи
"Заря-ветераны"
Стародуб
Финал
"Локомотив"
Брянск
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
Стародуб
Финал
"Пролетарий"
Сураж
"БГАУ"
Кокино
Финал
"ТСА"
Брянск
Результат матча
"ТСА" - "Локомотив" 5:8 протокол
18.03.2017 в 16:06
Результаты матчей
"Сокол" - "Комаричи-Л" 2:5 протокол
"Заря-ДЮСШ" - "Пролетарий" 1:2 протокол
"Шторм" - "Сбербанк" 4:5 протокол
"Навля" - "Путеец" 7:3 протокол
"Атлант-Брянконфи" - "Комаричи-Л" 1:4 протокол
АвтоинлайнБрянск - "Юность" 7:5 протокол
"Заря-ветераны" - "Локомотив" 5:8 протокол
"Сокол" - "Брянское - ЛП УМГ" 5:5 пен.4:2 протокол
"Трубчевск" - "Пролетарий" 0:5 протокол
"Путеец" - "Газпром ГР Брянск" 5:0 протокол
"Навля" - "БГИТУ" 5:2 протокол
"Атлант-Брянконфи-2" - "Сбербанк" 0:4 протокол
"Заря-ДЮСШ" - "ФКСМ" 5:0 протокол
"Юность" - "МРСК Центра-Брянскэ 5:0 протокол
"Радогощ" - "Локомотив" 2:6 протокол
"Колибри-ВОГ" - "Шторм" 1:10 протокол
АвтоинлайнБрянск - "Крестоносцы" 5:3 протокол
"Заря-ветераны" - "УчХоз Кокино" 6:4 протокол
"Мелькрукк" - "Атлант-Брянконфи-2" 2:7 протокол
13.03.2017 в 14:53
Результаты матчей
"БГАУ" - "ТСА" 5:10 протокол
"М-Строй-Нива" - "БрянскАгроСтрой" 3:2 протокол
"Супонево Ойл Сервис - "ТСА" 0:5 протокол
"БГАУ-дубль" - "БГАУ" 1:3 протокол
"Выгоничи" - "БрянскАгроСтрой" 2:6 протокол
Хаос-05 - "М-Строй-Нива" 3:12 протокол
"Выгоничи" - "Буря" 9:3 протокол
13.03.2017 в 14:39
Результаты матчей
"Локомотив" - "Комаричи-Л" 5:3 протокол
"М-Строй-Нива" - "ТСА" 6:9 протокол
"Комаричи-Л" - "Сбербанк" 3:2 протокол
"Пролетарий" - "Локомотив" 2:4 протокол
"Навля" - "ТСА" 4:5 протокол
АвтоинлайнБрянск - "М-Строй-Нива" 1:4 протокол
11.03.2017 в 19:18