Новости федерации
Связанные новости
Результаты
КДК
Составы
Назначения
Назначение судей
"БГАУ" - "УчХоз Кокино"
Климов И.
Меджидов П.
Кудряшов Р.
Елисеев С.
"Медведь" - "Спарта"
Косоротиков П.
Климов И.
Кудряшов Р.
Елисеев С.
"Бежица" - "Спутник"
Трошин А.
Котельников Е.
Ветров М.
Артемьев А.
"УчХоз Кокино" - "Заря"
Шендрик К.
Пирютко А.
Сальников А.
"Клинцы" - "Пролетарий"
Колесников С.
Шаройко В.
Запорожский В.
"Пролетарий" - "Мебельщик"
Колесников С.
Шаройко В.
Запорожский В.
24.10.2017 11:31
Назначение судей
"Заря" - "АрсенаЛ-Динамо"
Беликов Г.
Дмитриков А.
Рыбалко П.
20.10.2017 07:52
Назначение судей
"БГАУ" - "Сокол"
Герасименко Е.
Титов М.
Концевой Н.
"Заря" - "АрсенаЛ-Динамо"
Беликов Г.
Дмитриков А.
Рыбалко П.
"Пролетарий" - "Мебельщик"
Колесников С.
Шаройко В.
"БГАУ" - "УчХоз Кокино"
Климов И.
Меджидов П.
Кудряшов Р.
"Медведь" - "Спарта"
Косоротиков П.
Климов И.
Кудряшов Р.
"Глинищево" - "Клинцы"
Присяжнюк М.
Косоротиков П.
Меджидов П.
"Зенит" - "Мебельщик"
Ушаков Е.
Кореньков А.
Кореньков В.
"Бежица" - "Спутник"
Трошин А.
Котельников Е.
Ветров М.
"Локоть" - "Сокол"
Иванов И.
Клименко А.
Косоротиков А.
19.10.2017 13:38
Назначение судей
"Спарта" - "Зенит"
Трошин А.
Косоротиков П.
Клименко А.
"Спутник" - "БГАУ"
Никитин Д.
Кореньков А.
Сбитный С.
Присяжнюк М.
"Мебельщик" - "Локоть"
Котельников Е.
Климов И.
Иванов И.
Елисеев С.
"Пролетарий" - "АрсенаЛ-Динамо"
Шендрик К.
Пирютко А.
Торбик В.
17.10.2017 11:48
Назначение судей
"Спутник" - "БГАУ"
Никитин Д.
Кореньков А.
Сбитный С.
15.10.2017 08:45
Назначение судей
"АрсенаЛ-Динамо" - "Глинищево"
Дмитриков А.
Косоротиков А.
Косоротиков П.
"Мебельщик" - "Медведь"
Елисеев С.
Котельников Е.
Иванов И.
"Сокол" - "Бежица"
Трошин А.
Никитин Д.
Присяжнюк М.
Артемьев А.
"УчХоз Кокино" - "Заря"
Шендрик К.
"Клинцы" - "Пролетарий"
Колесников С.
Шаройко В.
"Спарта" - "Зенит"
Косоротиков П.
Трошин А.
Клименко А.
"Спутник" - "БГАУ"
Никитин Д.
Кореньков А.
Меджидов П.
"Мебельщик" - "Локоть"
Котельников Е.
Климов И.
Иванов И.
13.10.2017 16:13
Назначение судей
"Клинцы" - "Спутник"
Сбитный С.
Кореньков А.
Рыбалко П.
Елисеев С.
11.10.2017 09:29
Назначение судей
"Спарта" - "Бежица"
Колесников С.
Быков Н.
Горбачев Д.
10.10.2017 09:21
Назначение судей
"Пролетарий" - "АрсенаЛ-Динамо"
Шендрик К.
Пирютко А.
Сальников А.
"Мебельщик" - "Клинцы"
Присяжнюк М.
Золотарев И.
Елисеев С.
Беликов Г.
"Медведь" - "Зенит"
Косоротиков П.
Трошин А.
Котельников Е.
"Локоть" - "Спарта"
Сбитный С.
Ахметшин Ф.
Рыбалко П.
"Бежица" - "Мебельщик"
Золотарев И.
Никитин Д.
Присяжнюк М.
Елисеев С.
"БГАУ" - "Сокол"
Герасименко Е.
Кореньков А.
Концевой Н.
"Заря" - "Спутник"
Колесников С.
Горбачев Д.
Лагутенко С.
06.10.2017 08:25
Назначение судей
"Спутник" - "АрсенаЛ-Динамо"
Косоротиков П.
Трошин А.
Кудряшов Р.
Елисеев С.
"Бежица" - "БГАУ"
Сбитный С.
Золотарев И.
Кореньков А.
Артемьев А.
"Глинищево" - "УчХоз Кокино"
Золотарев И.
Кореньков В.
Елисеев С.
03.10.2017 10:59
Назначение судей
"Клинцы" - "АрсенаЛ-Динамо"
Шендрик К.
Пирютко А.
Сальников А.
"Клинцы" - "Медведь"
Шендрик К.
Пирютко А.
Сальников А.
Присяжнюк М.
"Мебельщик" - "БГАУ"
Климов И.
Кореньков А.
Клименко А.
Присяжнюк М.
02.10.2017 10:04
Назначение судей
"Мебельщик" - "БГАУ"
Климов И.
Кореньков А.
Клименко А.
"Спарта" - "Бежица"
Колесников С.
"Зенит" - "Локоть"
Косоротиков П.
Елисеев С.
Синицин Д.
"Спутник" - "Глинищево"
Трошин А.
Концевой Н.
Осипов С.
29.09.2017 12:35
Назначение судей
"Клинцы" - "Медведь"
Шендрик К.
Пирютко А.
"УчХоз Кокино" - "Пролетарий"
Герасименко Е.
Титов М.
Черепов Г.
"АрсенаЛ-Динамо" - "Мебельщик"
Косоротиков П.
Климов И.
Клименко А.
"Сокол" - "Заря"
Елисеев С.
Сбитный С.
Котельников Е.
"Спутник" - "Глинищево"
Осипов С.
28.09.2017 16:54
Назначение судей
"Мебельщик" - "АрсенаЛ-Динамо"
Сбитный С.
Золотарев И.
Черепов Г.
Елисеев С.
26.09.2017 09:20
Назначение судей
"Заря" - "Мебельщик"
Присяжнюк М.
Иванов И.
Рыбалко П.
Елисеев С.
23.09.2017 13:05
Назначение судей
"Медведь" - "Локоть"
Трошин А.
Кудряшов Р.
Меджидов П.
"Заря" - "Мебельщик"
Присяжнюк М.
Иванов И.
Рыбалко П.
"Глинищево" - "Сокол"
Никитин Д.
Мисников Е.
Котельников Е.
"Мебельщик" - "УчХоз Кокино"
Климов И.
Косоротиков П.
Клименко А.
"Бежица" - "Зенит"
Герасименко Е.
Кореньков А.
Концевой Н.
"БГАУ" - "Спарта"
Трошин А.
Котельников Е.
Рыбалко П.
"Пролетарий" - "Спутник"
Елисеев С.
Присяжнюк М.
Иванов И.
"Клинцы" - "АрсенаЛ-Динамо"
Шендрик К.
21.09.2017 19:48
Назначение судей
"АрсенаЛ-Динамо" - "Спарта"
Елисеев С.
Золотарев И.
Титов М.
Присяжнюк М.
20.09.2017 08:49
Назначение судей
"Локоть" - "Бежица"
Беликов Г.
Трошин А.
Черепов Г.
"АрсенаЛ-Динамо" - "Спарта"
Елисеев С.
Золотарев И.
18.09.2017 11:05
Назначение судей
"Спутник" - "Мебельщик"
Сбитный С.
Кудряшов Р.
Черепов Г.
"Зенит" - "БГАУ"
Трошин А.
Кореньков А.
Клименко А.
15.09.2017 17:29
Назначение судей
"УчХоз Кокино" - "Клинцы"
Елисеев С.
Золотарев И.
Сбитный С.
"Спутник" - "Мебельщик"
Герасименко Е.
Кудряшов Р.
Черепов Г.
"Спарта" - "Заря"
Шендрик К.
Торбик В.
Поварич Н.
"Мебельщик" - "Глинищево"
Титов М.
Иванов И.
Меджидов П.
"Зенит" - "БГАУ"
Трошин А.
Кореньков А.
Емонов С.
14.09.2017 13:25
Ещё новости