3 |
06.05.2017 Сб 17:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
|
0:0 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
11.05.2017 Чт 18:00 |
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
4:1 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
14.05.2017 Вс 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
0:3 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
18.05.2017 Чт 18:30 |
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
1:1 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
21.05.2017 Вс 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Медведь"
(Брянск)
|
1:2 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
28.05.2017 Вс 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
3:1 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
31.05.2017 Ср 19:00 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
3:1 |
УТБ Динамо (искусственное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
04.06.2017 Вс 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Локоть"
(Локоть)
|
2:0 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
07.06.2017 Ср 19:00 |
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
2:0 |
Зенит
Жуковка
|
завершён
|0
|
78 |
11.06.2017 Вс 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
|
2:0 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
18.06.2017 Вс 16:00 |
"Мебельщик"
(Дятьково)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
1:1 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
25.06.2017 Вс 16:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
3:2 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
30.06.2017 Пт 19:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
0:2 |
Снежеть
Карачев
|
завершён
|0
|
108 |
09.07.2017 Вс 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"УчХоз Кокино"
(Кокино)
|
0:3 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
118 |
14.07.2017 Пт 19:00 |
"АрсенаЛ-Динамо"
(Брянск)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
4:2 |
УТБ Динамо (искусственное)
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
123 |
06.08.2017 Вс 18:00 |
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
6:1 |
ФОК Солнечный
Клинцы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
135 |
13.08.2017 Вс 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
|
1:0 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
завершён
|0
|
138 |
16.08.2017 Ср 18:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
7:0 |
Ипуть
Сураж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
153 |
24.08.2017 Чт 17:30 |
"Медведь"
(Брянск)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
2:1 |
имени Брянских Партизан
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
168 |
27.08.2017 Вс 17:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
2:5 |
Юность
Кокино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
152 |
30.08.2017 Ср 17:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
|
3:1 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
170 |
02.09.2017 Сб 17:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
3:2 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
183 |
07.09.2017 Чт 17:00 |
"Локоть"
(Локоть)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
1:1 |
Урожай
Локоть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
187 |
10.09.2017 Вс 16:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
|
0:3 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
198 |
16.09.2017 Сб 16:00 |
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
5:0 |
Спарта
Белая Березка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
204 |
23.09.2017 Сб 15:30 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Дятьково)
|
4:0 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
213 |
30.09.2017 Сб 15:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
3:4 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
221 |
08.10.2017 Вс 14:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
1:2 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
228 |
14.10.2017 Сб 14:00 |
"УчХоз Кокино"
(Кокино)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
2:0 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
238 |
21.10.2017 Сб 14:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"АрсенаЛ-Динамо"
(Брянск)
|
2:1 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|