11 |
02.05.2018 Ср 18:00 |
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
0:1 |
Спарта
Белая Березка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
09.05.2018 Ср 16:00 |
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
3:3 |
ФОК Солнечный
Клинцы
|
завершён
|0
|
32 |
14.05.2018 Пн 18:00 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
|
4:3 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
23.05.2018 Ср 18:00 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
3:0 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
55 |
26.05.2018 Сб 18:00 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
2:2 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
завершён
|0
|
58 |
29.05.2018 Вт 18:00 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
|
0:2 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
70 |
03.06.2018 Вс 18:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
2:1 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
71 |
09.06.2018 Сб 18:30 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"Медведь"
(Брянск)
|
2:2 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
18 |
13.06.2018 Ср 18:30 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
|
0:2 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
84 |
18.06.2018 Пн 19:00 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
2:1 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
86 |
22.06.2018 Пт 19:00 |
"УчХоз Кокино Партиз
(Кокино)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
4:1 |
имени Брянских Партизан
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
5 |
26.06.2018 Вт 19:00 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Дятьково)
|
3:0 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
97 |
29.06.2018 Пт 19:00 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
1:3 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
09.07.2018 Пн 19:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
5:1 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
завершён
|0
|
110 |
28.07.2018 Сб 18:00 |
"Мебельщик"
(Дятьково)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
0:0 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
05.08.2018 Вс 18:00 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
|
0:1 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
123 |
12.08.2018 Вс 18:00 |
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
5:1 |
Зенит
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
137 |
18.08.2018 Сб 17:00 |
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
1:2 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
145 |
22.08.2018 Ср 17:30 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
|
2:0 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
150 |
25.08.2018 Сб 17:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
4:0 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
завершён
|0
|
160 |
03.09.2018 Пн 17:00 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
1:3 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
163 |
08.09.2018 Сб 16:00 |
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
5:0 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
завершён
|0
|
175 |
15.09.2018 Сб 16:00 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
0:6 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
176 |
23.09.2018 Вс 15:00 |
"Медведь"
(Брянск)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
6:0 |
имени Брянских Партизан
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
189 |
30.09.2018 Вс 15:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
0:3 |
Юность
Кокино
|
завершён
|0
|
191 |
07.10.2018 Вс 15:00 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"УчХоз Кокино Партиз
(Кокино)
|
1:0 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
202 |
14.10.2018 Вс 13:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
9:0 |
Ипуть
Сураж
|
завершён
|0
|
206 |
20.10.2018 Сб 14:00 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
0:3 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|