2 |
29.04.2018 Вс 17:30 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
|
0:0 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
02.05.2018 Ср 18:00 |
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
0:5 |
ФОК Солнечный
Клинцы
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
15 |
05.05.2018 Сб 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Медведь"
(Брянск)
|
2:1 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
12.05.2018 Сб 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
4:0 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
30 |
16.05.2018 Ср 18:00 |
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
5:0 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
завершён
|0
|
41 |
19.05.2018 Сб 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
1:1 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
45 |
23.05.2018 Ср 18:00 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
3:0 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
54 |
26.05.2018 Сб 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
2:0 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
завершён
|0
|
60 |
30.05.2018 Ср 18:00 |
"УчХоз Кокино Партиз
(Кокино)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
3:0 |
имени Брянских Партизан
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
02.06.2018 Сб 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
0:1 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
75 |
10.06.2018 Вс 18:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
0:0 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
завершён
|0
|
80 |
16.06.2018 Сб 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Дятьково)
|
3:0 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
завершён
|0
|
90 |
23.06.2018 Сб 18:00 |
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
1:2 |
Спарта
Белая Березка
|
завершён
|0
|
93 |
01.07.2018 Вс 19:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
|
2:1 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
107 |
29.07.2018 Вс 18:00 |
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
0:4 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
завершён
|0
|
119 |
04.08.2018 Сб 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
|
0:2 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
120 |
10.08.2018 Пт 18:30 |
"Медведь"
(Брянск)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
2:2 |
имени Брянских Партизан
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
13.08.2018 Пн 18:00 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
1:0 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
135 |
17.08.2018 Пт 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
|
1:3 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
завершён
|0
|
146 |
22.08.2018 Ср 17:30 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
1:0 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
150 |
25.08.2018 Сб 17:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
4:0 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
завершён
|0
|
159 |
03.09.2018 Пн 17:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
0:10 |
Юность
Кокино
|
завершён
|0
|
165 |
09.09.2018 Вс 16:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"УчХоз Кокино Партиз
(Кокино)
|
0:2 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
172 |
15.09.2018 Сб 16:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
3:0 |
Ипуть
Сураж
|
завершён
|0
|
180 |
22.09.2018 Сб 15:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
3:4 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
завершён
|0
|
185 |
29.09.2018 Сб 15:00 |
"Мебельщик"
(Дятьково)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
0:2 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
завершён
|0
|
195 |
06.10.2018 Сб 15:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
|
4:1 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
198 |
14.10.2018 Вс 14:00 |
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
1:0 |
Зенит
Жуковка
|
завершён
|0
|