# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29.12.2016 Чт 10:00 | Группа A | ДЮСШ БГСК Спартак-2 (Брянск) — ДЮСШ Партизан-2 (Брянск) | 2:2 | с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова Брянск | |
2 | 29.12.2016 Чт 10:30 | Группа A | ЦП НП Динамо (Брянск) — ДЮСШ Партизан (Брянск) | 4:1 | с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова Брянск | |
3 | 29.12.2016 Чт 13:00 | Группа B | ДЮСШ БГСК Спартак-1 (Брянск) — ДЮСШ Смена-2 (Брянск) | 3:1 | с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова Брянск | |
4 | 29.12.2016 Чт 13:30 | Группа B | ДЮСШ Партизан-3 (Брянск) — СШ Юный динамовец (Брянск) | 4:1 | с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова Брянск | |
5 | 29.12.2016 Чт 16:00 | Группа C | ДЮСШ Смена (Брянск) — ЦП НП Динамо-3 (Брянск) | 1:3 | с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова Брянск | |
6 | 29.12.2016 Чт 16:30 | Группа C | ЦП НП Динамо-2 (Брянск) — ДЮСШ Брянского р-на (Добрунь) | 2:0 | с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова Брянск |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 29.12.2016 Чт 11:00 | Группа A | ДЮСШ Партизан-2 (Брянск) — ДЮСШ Партизан (Брянск) | 0:6 | с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова Брянск | |
8 | 29.12.2016 Чт 11:30 | Группа A | ДЮСШ БГСК Спартак-2 (Брянск) — ЦП НП Динамо (Брянск) | 0:8 | с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова Брянск | |
9 | 29.12.2016 Чт 14:00 | Группа B | ДЮСШ Смена-2 (Брянск) — СШ Юный динамовец (Брянск) | 1:3 | с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова Брянск | |
10 | 29.12.2016 Чт 14:30 | Группа B | ДЮСШ БГСК Спартак-1 (Брянск) — ДЮСШ Партизан-3 (Брянск) | 2:5 | с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова Брянск | |
11 | 29.12.2016 Чт 17:00 | Группа C | ЦП НП Динамо-3 (Брянск) — ДЮСШ Брянского р-на (Добрунь) | 3:1 | с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова Брянск | |
12 | 29.12.2016 Чт 17:30 | Группа C | ДЮСШ Смена (Брянск) — ЦП НП Динамо-2 (Брянск) | 0:1 | с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова Брянск |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 29.12.2016 Чт 12:00 | Группа A | ЦП НП Динамо (Брянск) — ДЮСШ Партизан-2 (Брянск) | 6:0 | с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова Брянск | |
14 | 29.12.2016 Чт 12:30 | Группа A | ДЮСШ Партизан (Брянск) — ДЮСШ БГСК Спартак-2 (Брянск) | 10:0 | с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова Брянск | |
15 | 29.12.2016 Чт 15:00 | Группа B | ДЮСШ Партизан-3 (Брянск) — ДЮСШ Смена-2 (Брянск) | 7:0 | с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова Брянск | |
16 | 29.12.2016 Чт 15:30 | Группа B | СШ Юный динамовец (Брянск) — ДЮСШ БГСК Спартак-1 (Брянск) | 4:3 | с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова Брянск | |
17 | 29.12.2016 Чт 18:00 | Группа C | ЦП НП Динамо-2 (Брянск) — ЦП НП Динамо-3 (Брянск) | 3:2 | с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова Брянск | |
18 | 29.12.2016 Чт 18:30 | Группа C | ДЮСШ Брянского р-на (Добрунь) — ДЮСШ Смена (Брянск) | 1:7 | с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова Брянск |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Группа D | СШ Юный динамовец (Брянск) — ДЮСШ Партизан-3 (Брянск) | 0:5 | Не указан | ||
20 | Группа E | ДЮСШ Партизан (Брянск) — ЦП НП Динамо-3 (Брянск) | 4:2 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Группа D | ЦП НП Динамо-2 (Брянск) — СШ Юный динамовец (Брянск) | 3:0 | Не указан | ||
22 | Группа E | ЦП НП Динамо (Брянск) — ДЮСШ Партизан (Брянск) | 1:0 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | Группа D | ДЮСШ Партизан-3 (Брянск) — ЦП НП Динамо-2 (Брянск) | 3:1 | Не указан | ||
24 | Группа E | ЦП НП Динамо-3 (Брянск) — ЦП НП Динамо (Брянск) | 1:0 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | ДЮСШ Партизан-3 (Брянск) — ЦП НП Динамо (Брянск) | 2:2 | Не указан | ||
26 | ДЮСШ Партизан (Брянск) — ЦП НП Динамо-2 (Брянск) | 2:1 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | ЦП НП Динамо (Брянск) — ЦП НП Динамо-2 (Брянск) | 7:0 | Не указан | ||
28 | ДЮСШ Партизан-3 (Брянск) — ДЮСШ Партизан (Брянск) | 2:3 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | ДЮСШ Партизан (Брянск) — ЦП НП Динамо (Брянск) | 0:1 | Не указан | ||
30 | ЦП НП Динамо-2 (Брянск) — ДЮСШ Партизан-3 (Брянск) | 1:3 | Не указан |