11 |
2 тур |
10.05.2023 |
18:00 |
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
—
"Мебельщик-1983"
|
3:2 |
Второй помощник |
|
10 |
2 тур |
11.05.2023 |
18:00 |
"Глинищево"
—
"Новозыбков"
|
4:1 |
Второй помощник |
1 |
36 |
5 тур |
27.05.2023 |
14:30 |
"Спутник-дубль"
—
"Партизан"
|
4:2 |
Первый помощник |
6 |
40 |
5 тур |
27.05.2023 |
18:00 |
"Спартак"
—
"Глинищево"
|
2:4 |
Первый помощник |
3 |
35 |
5 тур |
28.05.2023 |
14:30 |
"Урожай-Голяжье"
—
"Радогощ"
|
0:2 |
Первый помощник |
3 |
56 |
7 тур |
07.06.2023 |
19:00 |
"Атлант-Металлург"
—
"Урожай-Голяжье"
|
1:4 |
Второй помощник |
7 |
78 |
10 тур |
24.06.2023 |
18:30 |
"Глинищево"
—
"Радогощ"
|
2:1 |
Второй помощник |
5 |
87 |
11 тур |
27.06.2023 |
19:00 |
"Урожай-Голяжье"
—
"Мебельщик-1983"
|
5:2 |
Первый помощник |
3 |
86 |
11 тур |
28.06.2023 |
19:00 |
"Атлант-Металлург"
—
"Новозыбков"
|
2:1 |
Первый помощник |
3 |
82 |
11 тур |
29.06.2023 |
19:00 |
"Партизан"
—
"Пролетарий"
|
1:1 |
Первый помощник |
3 1 |
97 |
13 тур |
09.07.2023 |
18:00 |
"Партизан"
—
"Навля"
|
1:0 |
Второй помощник |
6 |
107 |
14 тур |
11.07.2023 |
19:00 |
"Спартак"
—
"Спутник-дубль"
|
2:3 |
Второй помощник |
|
112 |
14 тур |
13.07.2023 |
19:00 |
"Партизан"
—
"Радогощ"
|
2:0 |
Второй помощник |
4 |
117 |
15 тур |
16.07.2023 |
14:30 |
"Урожай-Голяжье"
—
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
|
4:3 |
Главный судья |
4 |
125 |
16 тур |
29.07.2023 |
18:00 |
"Урожай-Голяжье"
—
"Пролетарий"
|
3:7 |
Главный судья |
3 |
159 |
20 тур |
20.08.2023 |
18:00 |
"Урожай-Голяжье"
—
"Дубровка"
|
0:2 |
Главный судья |
4 1 |
166 |
21 тур |
26.08.2023 |
13:30 |
"Спартак"
—
"Новозыбков"
|
2:2 |
Первый помощник |
4 |
164 |
21 тур |
26.08.2023 |
17:30 |
"Радогощ"
—
"Мебельщик"
|
2:5 |
Главный судья |
3 |
176 |
22 тур |
02.09.2023 |
13:00 |
"Урожай-Голяжье"
—
"Атлант-Металлург"
|
0:3 |
Главный судья |
4 1 |
171 |
22 тур |
03.09.2023 |
17:30 |
"Спартак"
—
"Спартак"
|
9:2 |
Второй помощник |
2 |
178 |
23 тур |
05.09.2023 |
17:30 |
"Атлант-Металлург"
—
"Спутник-дубль"
|
1:0 |
Главный судья |
3 |
180 |
23 тур |
07.09.2023 |
17:00 |
"Дубровка"
—
"Мебельщик-1983"
|
1:2 |
Второй помощник |
2 2 |
185 |
24 тур |
09.09.2023 |
13:00 |
"Навля"
—
"Пролетарий"
|
2:1 |
Первый помощник |
3 |
193 |
25 тур |
21.09.2023 |
16:00 |
"Спутник-дубль"
—
"Навля"
|
3:2 |
Второй помощник |
5 |
208 |
26 тур |
24.09.2023 |
16:00 |
"Мебельщик"
—
"Спутник-дубль"
|
3:1 |
Главный судья |
5 |
29 |
4 тур |
04.10.2023 |
16:00 |
"Спутник-дубль"
—
"Пролетарий"
|
1:6 |
Главный судья |
2 |
222 |
28 тур |
07.10.2023 |
15:00 |
"Спартак"
—
"Урожай-Голяжье"
|
5:0 |
Второй помощник |
3 |
229 |
29 тур |
14.10.2023 |
12:00 |
"Атлант-Металлург"
—
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
|
0:3 |
Первый помощник |
5 |
226 |
29 тур |
14.10.2023 |
15:00 |
"Мебельщик"
—
"Новозыбков"
|
3:1 |
Первый помощник |
7 |
227 |
29 тур |
15.10.2023 |
15:00 |
"Спутник-дубль"
—
"Спартак"
|
0:6 |
Второй помощник |
1 1 |
234 |
30 тур |
20.10.2023 |
17:00 |
"Партизан"
—
"Дубровка"
|
5:2 |
Первый помощник |
4 |