4 |
03.05.2016 Вт 17:00 |
"Локоть"
(Локоть)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
|
1:1 |
Урожай
Локоть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
08.05.2016 Вс 17:00 |
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Локоть"
(Локоть)
|
0:1 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
18.05.2016 Ср 18:00 |
"Локоть"
(Локоть)
—
"Мелькрукк"
(Брянск)
|
1:0 |
Урожай
Локоть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
22.05.2016 Вс 17:00 |
"Локоть"
(Локоть)
—
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
|
1:1 |
Урожай
Локоть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
29.05.2016 Вс 15:00 |
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
—
"Локоть"
(Локоть)
|
1:0 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
01.06.2016 Ср 19:00 |
"Локоть"
(Локоть)
—
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
3:0 |
Урожай
Локоть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
06.06.2016 Пн 19:00 |
"Локоть"
(Локоть)
—
"Чкаловец-Сельцо"
(Сельцо)
|
1:2 |
Урожай
Локоть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
13.06.2016 Пн 16:00 |
"Дубровка"
(Дубровка)
—
"Локоть"
(Локоть)
|
1:3 |
Труд
Дубровка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
19.06.2016 Вс 16:00 |
"Локоть"
(Локоть)
—
"Штурм"
(Брянск)
|
2:0 |
Урожай
Локоть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
26.06.2016 Вс 16:00 |
"Локоть"
(Локоть)
—
"Локомотив"
(Брянск)
|
4:0 |
Урожай
Локоть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
09.07.2016 Сб 17:00 |
"Локоть"
(Локоть)
—
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
|
1:1 |
Урожай
Локоть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
16.07.2016 Сб 17:00 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"Локоть"
(Локоть)
|
0:1 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
07.08.2016 Вс 17:00 |
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
—
"Локоть"
(Локоть)
|
4:0 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
10.08.2016 Ср 18:00 |
"Локоть"
(Локоть)
—
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
|
3:0 |
Урожай
Локоть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
14.08.2016 Вс 17:00 |
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"Локоть"
(Локоть)
|
0:1 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
21.08.2016 Вс 17:00 |
"Мелькрукк"
(Брянск)
—
"Локоть"
(Локоть)
|
2:2 |
Юность
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
28.08.2016 Вс 17:00 |
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
—
"Локоть"
(Локоть)
|
4:1 |
с/з ФОК "Солнечный"
Клинцы
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
113 |
04.09.2016 Вс 16:00 |
"Локоть"
(Локоть)
—
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
|
9:1 |
Урожай
Локоть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
11.09.2016 Вс 17:00 |
"Чкаловец-Сельцо"
(Сельцо)
—
"Локоть"
(Локоть)
|
0:2 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
17.09.2016 Сб 15:00 |
"Локоть"
(Локоть)
—
"Дубровка"
(Дубровка)
|
3:0 |
Урожай
Локоть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
25.09.2016 Вс 15:00 |
"Штурм"
(Брянск)
—
"Локоть"
(Локоть)
|
1:3 |
Камвольщик
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
137 |
02.10.2016 Вс 15:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Брянск)
—
"Локоть"
(Локоть)
|
1:4 |
Юность
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
145 |
16.10.2016 Вс 13:00 |
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
—
"Локоть"
(Локоть)
|
1:1 |
Центральный
Клетня
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
155 |
22.10.2016 Сб 13:00 |
"Локоть"
(Локоть)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
4:2 |
Урожай
Локоть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|