4 |
27.11.2016 Вс 11:50 |
"Колибри-ВОГ"
(Брянск)
—
"М-Строй-Нива"
(Брянск)
|
4:9 |
с/з "БПЭТ"
Локоть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
10 |
27.11.2016 Вс 14:20 |
"Юность"
(Локоть)
—
"М-Строй-Нива"
(Брянск)
|
4:8 |
с/з "БПЭТ"
Локоть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
04.12.2016 Вс 12:40 |
"М-Строй-Нива"
(Брянск)
—
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
|
5:0 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
04.12.2016 Вс 15:10 |
"М-Строй-Нива"
(Брянск)
—
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
(Стародуб)
|
9:5 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
18.12.2016 Вс 12:40 |
"М-Строй-Нива"
(Брянск)
—
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
(Глинищево)
|
0:1 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
18.12.2016 Вс 15:10 |
"М-Строй-Нива"
(Брянск)
—
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
7:6 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
24.12.2016 Сб 10:50 |
"БГИТУ"
(Брянск)
—
"М-Строй-Нива"
(Брянск)
|
4:4 |
с/з "Бассейн Динамо"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
24.12.2016 Сб 12:30 |
"М-Строй-Нива"
(Брянск)
—
"Супонево Ойл Сервис
(Супонево)
|
6:2 |
с/з "Бассейн Динамо"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
08.01.2017 Вс 11:00 |
"М-Строй-Нива"
(Брянск)
—
"ФКСМ"
(Березино)
|
6:2 |
с/з "ФИТ"
Фокино, мкрн. Шибинец
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
08.01.2017 Вс 12:40 |
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
(Глинищево)
—
"М-Строй-Нива"
(Брянск)
|
4:7 |
с/з "ФИТ"
Фокино, мкрн. Шибинец
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
15.01.2017 Вс 11:00 |
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
—
"М-Строй-Нива"
(Брянск)
|
5:6 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
15.01.2017 Вс 14:20 |
"М-Строй-Нива"
(Брянск)
—
"Заря-ветераны"
(Стародуб)
|
9:2 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
22.01.2017 Вс 11:50 |
"Путеец"
(Брянск)
—
"М-Строй-Нива"
(Брянск)
|
0:4 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
22.01.2017 Вс 13:30 |
"М-Строй-Нива"
(Брянск)
—
"Юность"
(Локоть)
|
5:1 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
29.01.2017 Вс 11:00 |
"М-Строй-Нива"
(Брянск)
—
"БГИТУ"
(Брянск)
|
4:2 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
29.01.2017 Вс 14:20 |
"Супонево Ойл Сервис
(Супонево)
—
"М-Строй-Нива"
(Брянск)
|
0:6 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
05.02.2017 Вс 13:30 |
"ФКСМ"
(Березино)
—
"М-Строй-Нива"
(Брянск)
|
7:6 |
с/з ФОК "Глинищево"
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
05.02.2017 Вс 15:10 |
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"М-Строй-Нива"
(Брянск)
|
3:8 |
с/з ФОК "Глинищево"
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
115 |
19.02.2017 Вс 13:30 |
"Заря-ветераны"
(Стародуб)
—
"М-Строй-Нива"
(Брянск)
|
2:6 |
с/з "ТППК"
Трубчевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
19.02.2017 Вс 15:10 |
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
(Стародуб)
—
"М-Строй-Нива"
(Брянск)
|
5:3 |
с/з "ТППК"
Трубчевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
26.02.2017 Вс 12:40 |
"М-Строй-Нива"
(Брянск)
—
"Колибри-ВОГ"
(Брянск)
|
5:1 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
26.02.2017 Вс 15:10 |
"М-Строй-Нива"
(Брянск)
—
"Путеец"
(Брянск)
|
8:3 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|