4 |
04.05.2019 Сб 17:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
2:4 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
10 |
08.05.2019 Ср 17:30 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
|
0:0 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
19 |
12.05.2019 Вс 14:00 |
"УчХоз Кокино"
(Кокино)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
2:0 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
15.05.2019 Ср 17:30 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
2:1 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
завершён
|0
|
30 |
21.05.2019 Вт 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
|
1:3 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
завершён
|0
|
42 |
25.05.2019 Сб 18:00 |
"Металлург-Триумф"
(Любохна)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
3:4 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
28.05.2019 Вт 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
|
5:2 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
завершён
|0
|
56 |
02.06.2019 Вс 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
|
1:0 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
завершён
|1
|
58 |
09.06.2019 Вс 18:00 |
"Медведь"
(Брянск)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
4:0 |
имени Брянских Партизан
Брянск
|
отчёт (2)
|1
|
69 |
16.06.2019 Вс 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
4:1 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
завершён
|0
|
73 |
19.06.2019 Ср 18:30 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
0:0 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
82 |
25.06.2019 Вт 18:30 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Мебельщик" ББ
(Белые Берега)
|
1:0 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
96 |
07.07.2019 Вс 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Мебельщик" Д
(Дятьково)
|
1:1 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
102 |
11.07.2019 Чт 18:30 |
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
3:3 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
завершён
|0
|
109 |
27.07.2019 Сб 16:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
4:0 |
Ипуть
Сураж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
03.08.2019 Сб 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"УчХоз Кокино"
(Кокино)
|
3:2 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
122 |
08.08.2019 Чт 18:00 |
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
5:0 |
Зенит
Жуковка
|
завершён
|0
|
132 |
11.08.2019 Вс 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
0:1 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
завершён
|0
|
135 |
17.08.2019 Сб 18:00 |
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
3:0 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
завершён
|0
|
147 |
20.08.2019 Вт 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Металлург-Триумф"
(Любохна)
|
2:5 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
завершён
|0
|
148 |
24.08.2019 Сб 17:00 |
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
3:0 |
Авангард
Клетня
|
завершён
|0
|
161 |
31.08.2019 Сб 17:00 |
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
0:3 |
ФОК Солнечный
Клинцы
|
завершён
|0
|
163 |
07.09.2019 Сб 16:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Медведь"
(Брянск)
|
2:0 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
завершён
|0
|
174 |
14.09.2019 Сб 16:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
4:0 |
Юность
Кокино
|
завершён
|0
|
178 |
21.09.2019 Сб 15:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
0:2 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
187 |
29.09.2019 Вс 15:00 |
"Мебельщик" ББ
(Белые Берега)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
5:1 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
201 |
13.10.2019 Вс 15:00 |
"Мебельщик" Д
(Дятьково)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
0:1 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
завершён
|0
|
207 |
20.10.2019 Вс 14:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
|
1:2 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
завершён
|0
|