4 |
04.05.2019 Сб 17:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
2:4 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
08.05.2019 Ср 17:30 |
"Медведь"
(Брянск)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
0:9 |
имени Брянских Партизан
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
18 |
11.05.2019 Сб 17:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
|
5:0 |
Ипуть
Сураж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
18.05.2019 Сб 17:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
9:0 |
Ипуть
Сураж
|
завершён
|0
|
34 |
21.05.2019 Вт 18:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
1:2 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
37 |
25.05.2019 Сб 18:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Мебельщик" ББ
(Белые Берега)
|
4:2 |
Ипуть
Сураж
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
51 |
04.06.2019 Вт 18:30 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Мебельщик" Д
(Дятьково)
|
3:1 |
Ипуть
Сураж
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
63 |
08.06.2019 Сб 18:00 |
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
3:8 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
завершён
|0
|
64 |
15.06.2019 Сб 18:00 |
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
0:5 |
Авангард
Клетня
|
завершён
|0
|
77 |
22.06.2019 Сб 18:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"УчХоз Кокино"
(Кокино)
|
2:0 |
Ипуть
Сураж
|
завершён
|0
|
79 |
27.06.2019 Чт 18:30 |
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
0:3 |
Зенит
Жуковка
|
завершён
|0
|
90 |
30.06.2019 Вс 18:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
4:1 |
Ипуть
Сураж
|
завершён
|0
|
94 |
06.07.2019 Сб 18:00 |
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
3:2 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
103 |
10.07.2019 Ср 18:30 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Металлург-Триумф"
(Любохна)
|
10:0 |
Ипуть
Сураж
|
завершён
|0
|
109 |
27.07.2019 Сб 16:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
4:0 |
Ипуть
Сураж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
03.08.2019 Сб 18:00 |
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
1:2 |
ФОК Солнечный
Клинцы
|
завершён
|0
|
124 |
08.08.2019 Чт 18:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Медведь"
(Брянск)
|
4:1 |
Ипуть
Сураж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
12.08.2019 Пн 18:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
1:1 |
Юность
Кокино
|
завершён
|0
|
139 |
17.08.2019 Сб 16:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
3:0 |
Ипуть
Сураж
|
завершён
|0
|
142 |
21.08.2019 Ср 18:00 |
"Мебельщик" ББ
(Белые Берега)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
1:6 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
156 |
03.09.2019 Вт 17:00 |
"Мебельщик" Д
(Дятьково)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
2:2 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
завершён
|0
|
168 |
07.09.2019 Сб 16:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
|
8:1 |
Ипуть
Сураж
|
завершён
|0
|
169 |
14.09.2019 Сб 16:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
|
5:1 |
Ипуть
Сураж
|
завершён
|0
|
182 |
22.09.2019 Вс 15:00 |
"УчХоз Кокино"
(Кокино)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
5:3 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
184 |
29.09.2019 Вс 15:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
|
4:0 |
Ипуть
Сураж
|
завершён
|0
|
195 |
06.10.2019 Вс 15:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
1:5 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
завершён
|0
|
199 |
12.10.2019 Сб 15:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
|
0:0 |
Ипуть
Сураж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
208 |
20.10.2019 Вс 14:00 |
"Металлург-Триумф"
(Любохна)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
3:13 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|