8 |
05.05.2019 Вс 17:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
|
7:0 |
Труд
Новозыбков
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
10.05.2019 Пт 17:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
|
1:1 |
Труд
Новозыбков
|
завершён
|0
|
18 |
14.05.2019 Вт 17:30 |
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
0:2 |
МБУ ФОК Погарского района
Погар
|
завершён
|0
|
27 |
18.05.2019 Сб 17:00 |
"Профильпром"
(Дятьково)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
0:1 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
завершён
|0
|
38 |
22.05.2019 Ср 18:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
2:2 |
Труд
Новозыбков
|
завершён
|0
|
44 |
25.05.2019 Сб 18:00 |
"Локоть"
(Локоть)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
0:1 |
Урожай
Локоть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
01.06.2019 Сб 18:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Мебельщик-1983"
(Белые Берега)
|
2:1 |
Труд
Новозыбков
|
завершён
|0
|
61 |
05.06.2019 Ср 18:30 |
"Свень"
(Свень)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
1:4 |
Свень
Свень
|
завершён
|0
|
68 |
08.06.2019 Сб 18:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Штурм"
(Брянск)
|
3:2 |
Труд
Новозыбков
|
завершён
|0
|
78 |
15.06.2019 Сб 18:00 |
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
4:0 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
23.06.2019 Вс 18:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
|
4:1 |
Труд
Новозыбков
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
26.06.2019 Ср 18:30 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
0:3 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
завершён
|0
|
98 |
29.06.2019 Сб 18:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Дубровка"
(Дубровка)
|
8:0 |
Труд
Новозыбков
|
завершён
|0
|
112 |
06.07.2019 Сб 18:00 |
"Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
4:0 |
Урожай
Локоть
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
113 |
13.07.2019 Сб 18:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Мелькрукк-БГИТУ"
(Брянск)
|
4:3 |
Труд
Новозыбков
|
завершён
|0
|
128 |
28.07.2019 Вс 18:00 |
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
3:2 |
Навля
Навля
|
завершён
|0
|
143 |
04.08.2019 Вс 18:00 |
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
1:0 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
147 |
10.08.2019 Сб 18:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Профильпром"
(Дятьково)
|
4:0 |
Труд
Новозыбков
|
завершён
|0
|
158 |
15.08.2019 Чт 18:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
4:5 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
164 |
18.08.2019 Вс 18:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Локоть"
(Локоть)
|
4:2 |
Труд
Новозыбков
|
завершён
|0
|
173 |
25.08.2019 Вс 14:00 |
"Мебельщик-1983"
(Белые Берега)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
2:1 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
завершён
|0
|
130 |
28.08.2019 Ср 17:30 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
|
1:2 |
Труд
Новозыбков
|
завершён
|0
|
181 |
01.09.2019 Вс 17:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Свень"
(Свень)
|
3:0 |
Труд
Новозыбков
|
завершён
|0
|
188 |
07.09.2019 Сб 16:00 |
"Штурм"
(Брянск)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
3:3 |
имени Брянских Партизан
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
198 |
15.09.2019 Вс 16:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
|
7:1 |
Труд
Новозыбков
|
завершён
|0
|
203 |
22.09.2019 Вс 15:00 |
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
3:1 |
Юность
Почеп
|
завершён
|1
|
215 |
28.09.2019 Сб 15:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
4:3 |
Труд
Новозыбков
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
218 |
05.10.2019 Сб 15:00 |
"Дубровка"
(Дубровка)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
1:4 |
Труд
Дубровка
|
завершён
|0
|
232 |
12.10.2019 Сб 15:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
2:4 |
Труд
Новозыбков
|
завершён
|0
|
233 |
19.10.2019 Сб 14:00 |
"Мелькрукк-БГИТУ"
(Брянск)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
0:2 |
БГИТУ
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|