10 |
15.12.2019 Вс 13:40 |
"Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
|
10:5 |
с/з "ФОК им. Е. П. Синяева"
Комаричи
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
15.12.2019 Вс 15:20 |
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
—
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
|
7:3 |
с/з "ФОК им. Е. П. Синяева"
Комаричи
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
21.12.2019 Сб 11:50 |
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
—
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
|
1:6 |
с/з "Дом спорта"
Навля
|
завершён
|0
|
16 |
21.12.2019 Сб 13:30 |
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
0:5 |
с/з "Дом спорта"
Навля
|
завершён
|0
|
32 |
29.12.2019 Вс 11:50 |
"Вектор-ЦСР"
(Березино)
—
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
|
7:2 |
с/з "БПЭТ"
Локоть
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
34 |
29.12.2019 Вс 13:30 |
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
—
"Нива"
(Добрунь)
|
1:7 |
с/з "БПЭТ"
Локоть
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
46 |
05.01.2020 Вс 13:30 |
"Город 32"
(Брянск)
—
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
|
6:5 |
с/з "Лицей №1"
Жуковка
|
завершён
|0
|
48 |
05.01.2020 Вс 15:10 |
"Хаос-05"
(Брянск)
—
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
|
4:5 |
с/з "Лицей №1"
Жуковка
|
завершён
|0
|
55 |
08.01.2020 Ср 11:00 |
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
—
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
|
5:2 |
с/з "ТППК"
Трубчевск
|
завершён
|0
|
57 |
08.01.2020 Ср 12:40 |
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
—
"БГАУ-2"
(Кокино)
|
3:7 |
с/з "ТППК"
Трубчевск
|
завершён
|0
|
61 |
11.01.2020 Сб 11:00 |
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
—
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
|
9:3 |
с/з "Триумф"
Фокино, мкрн. Шибинец
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
11.01.2020 Сб 12:40 |
"Нива"
(Добрунь)
—
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
|
6:1 |
с/з "Триумф"
Фокино, мкрн. Шибинец
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
82 |
19.01.2020 Вс 13:30 |
"Буревестник"
(Жуковка)
—
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
|
14:4 |
с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
84 |
19.01.2020 Вс 15:10 |
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
—
"Город 32"
(Брянск)
|
4:2 |
с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
85 |
25.01.2020 Сб 10:00 |
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
—
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
|
3:0 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
87 |
25.01.2020 Сб 12:00 |
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
—
"Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
1:5 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
103 |
02.02.2020 Вс 11:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
|
9:3 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
105 |
02.02.2020 Вс 12:40 |
"БГАУ-2"
(Кокино)
—
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
|
4:5 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
117 |
16.02.2020 Вс 12:40 |
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
|
1:8 |
с/з "БПЭТ"
Локоть
|
завершён
|0
|
120 |
16.02.2020 Вс 15:10 |
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
—
"Вектор-ЦСР"
(Березино)
|
4:11 |
с/з "БПЭТ"
Локоть
|
завершён
|0
|
122 |
22.02.2020 Сб 13:50 |
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
—
"Буревестник"
(Жуковка)
|
7:9 |
с/з "Дом спорта"
Навля
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
22.02.2020 Сб 15:30 |
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
—
"Хаос-05"
(Брянск)
|
3:5 |
с/з "Дом спорта"
Навля
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|