11 |
15.12.2019 Вс 15:20 |
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
—
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
|
7:3 |
с/з "ФОК им. Е. П. Синяева"
Комаричи
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
15.12.2019 Вс 17:00 |
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
—
"Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
3:6 |
с/з "ФОК им. Е. П. Синяева"
Комаричи
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
13 |
21.12.2019 Сб 11:00 |
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
—
"БГАУ-2"
(Кокино)
|
9:0 |
с/з "Дом спорта"
Навля
|
завершён
|0
|
17 |
21.12.2019 Сб 14:20 |
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
—
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
|
3:3 |
с/з "Дом спорта"
Навля
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
29.12.2019 Вс 12:40 |
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
|
4:8 |
с/з "БПЭТ"
Локоть
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
36 |
29.12.2019 Вс 15:10 |
"Нива"
(Добрунь)
—
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
|
11:3 |
с/з "БПЭТ"
Локоть
|
завершён
|0
|
43 |
05.01.2020 Вс 11:00 |
"Буревестник"
(Жуковка)
—
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
|
6:3 |
с/з "Лицей №1"
Жуковка
|
завершён
|0
|
45 |
05.01.2020 Вс 12:40 |
"Хаос-05"
(Брянск)
—
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
|
2:3 |
с/з "Лицей №1"
Жуковка
|
завершён
|0
|
58 |
08.01.2020 Ср 13:30 |
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
0:3 |
с/з "ТППК"
Трубчевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
08.01.2020 Ср 15:10 |
"БГАУ-2"
(Кокино)
—
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
|
5:7 |
с/з "ТППК"
Трубчевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
11.01.2020 Сб 11:50 |
"Вектор-ЦСР"
(Березино)
—
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
|
4:1 |
с/з "Триумф"
Фокино, мкрн. Шибинец
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
11.01.2020 Сб 14:20 |
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
—
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
|
9:1 |
с/з "Триумф"
Фокино, мкрн. Шибинец
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
19.01.2020 Вс 11:00 |
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
—
"Хаос-05"
(Брянск)
|
4:4 |
с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
81 |
19.01.2020 Вс 12:40 |
"Город 32"
(Брянск)
—
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
|
6:3 |
с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
25.01.2020 Сб 10:00 |
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
—
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
|
3:0 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
86 |
25.01.2020 Сб 11:00 |
"Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
|
4:5 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
104 |
02.02.2020 Вс 11:50 |
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
|
2:5 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
02.02.2020 Вс 14:20 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
|
4:3 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
16.02.2020 Вс 11:50 |
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
—
"Нива"
(Добрунь)
|
3:3 |
с/з "БПЭТ"
Локоть
|
завершён
|0
|
118 |
16.02.2020 Вс 13:30 |
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
—
"Вектор-ЦСР"
(Березино)
|
4:6 |
с/з "БПЭТ"
Локоть
|
завершён
|0
|
121 |
22.02.2020 Сб 13:00 |
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
—
"Город 32"
(Брянск)
|
3:2 |
с/з "Дом спорта"
Навля
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
22.02.2020 Сб 16:20 |
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
—
"Буревестник"
(Жуковка)
|
8:3 |
с/з "Дом спорта"
Навля
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|