17 |
29.12.2019 Вс 14:50 |
"Крестоносцы"
(Дубровка)
—
"Хозснаб"
(Брянск)
|
7:4 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
19 |
29.12.2019 Вс 16:40 |
"Сельцо"
(Сельцо)
—
"Хозснаб"
(Брянск)
|
8:2 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
26 |
03.01.2020 Пт 13:00 |
"Хозснаб"
(Брянск)
—
"Мебельщик-1983"
(Белые Берега)
|
3:10 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
27 |
03.01.2020 Пт 14:00 |
"Колибри-ВОГ"
(Брянск)
—
"Хозснаб"
(Брянск)
|
3:6 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
30 |
04.01.2020 Сб 12:50 |
"Хозснаб"
(Брянск)
—
"Буревестник"
(Севск)
|
8:3 |
с/з "Вымпел"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
31 |
04.01.2020 Сб 13:50 |
"Хозснаб"
(Брянск)
—
"Комаричи"
(Комаричский район)
|
1:7 |
с/з "Вымпел"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
49 |
11.01.2020 Сб 17:50 |
"Хозснаб"
(Брянск)
—
"Крестоносцы"
(Дубровка)
|
2:5 |
с/з "БГАУ"
Кокино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
11.01.2020 Сб 19:40 |
"Хозснаб"
(Брянск)
—
"Буря"
(Кокино)
|
8:7 |
с/з "БГАУ"
Кокино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
18.01.2020 Сб 11:00 |
"Хозснаб"
(Брянск)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
2:5 |
с/з "Бассейн Динамо"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
61 |
18.01.2020 Сб 13:40 |
"Мебельщик-1983"
(Белые Берега)
—
"Хозснаб"
(Брянск)
|
6:5 |
с/з "Бассейн Динамо"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
68 |
25.01.2020 Сб 11:00 |
"Хозснаб"
(Брянск)
—
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
|
4:4 |
с/з "Бассейн Динамо"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
71 |
25.01.2020 Сб 13:40 |
"Хозснаб"
(Брянск)
—
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
|
0:4 |
с/з "Бассейн Динамо"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
85 |
08.02.2020 Сб 11:50 |
"Хозснаб"
(Брянск)
—
"Сельцо"
(Сельцо)
|
3:11 |
с/з "Триумф"
Фокино, мкрн. Шибинец
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
08.02.2020 Сб 13:40 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"Хозснаб"
(Брянск)
|
6:4 |
с/з "Триумф"
Фокино, мкрн. Шибинец
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
15.02.2020 Сб 12:00 |
"Буревестник"
(Севск)
—
"Хозснаб"
(Брянск)
|
4:4 |
с/з СОШ №1
Севск
|
завершён
|0
|
96 |
15.02.2020 Сб 13:50 |
"Комаричи"
(Комаричский район)
—
"Хозснаб"
(Брянск)
|
7:3 |
с/з СОШ №1
Севск
|
завершён
|0
|
105 |
22.02.2020 Сб 12:50 |
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
—
"Хозснаб"
(Брянск)
|
11:7 |
с/з ФОК "Чемпион"
Почеп
|
завершён
|0
|
107 |
22.02.2020 Сб 14:40 |
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
—
"Хозснаб"
(Брянск)
|
9:6 |
с/з ФОК "Чемпион"
Почеп
|
завершён
|0
|
109 |
24.02.2020 Пн 17:00 |
"Хозснаб"
(Брянск)
—
"Колибри-ВОГ"
(Брянск)
|
3:2 |
с/з "БГАУ"
Кокино
|
завершён
|0
|
110 |
24.02.2020 Пн 18:00 |
"Буря"
(Кокино)
—
"Хозснаб"
(Брянск)
|
5:0 |
с/з "БГАУ"
Кокино
|
завершён
|0
|