3 |
02.08.2020 Вс 14:30 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
|
1:1 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
завершён
|0
|
8 |
05.08.2020 Ср 18:00 |
"Мебельщик-1983"
(Белые Берега)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
1:1 |
имени Брянских Партизан
Брянск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
10 |
08.08.2020 Сб 17:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
|
4:2 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
завершён
|0
|
13 |
12.08.2020 Ср 18:00 |
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
1:2 |
МБУ ФОК Погарского района
Погар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
20 |
16.08.2020 Вс 18:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
|
7:1 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
завершён
|0
|
23 |
19.08.2020 Ср 18:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Сураж"
(Суражский район)
|
3:0 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
22.08.2020 Сб 18:00 |
"Свень"
(Свень)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
2:2 |
Свень
Свень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
25.08.2020 Вт 18:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Мебельщик-1983"
(Белые Берега)
|
2:0 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
завершён
|0
|
35 |
29.08.2020 Сб 17:00 |
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
1:4 |
имени Брянских Партизан
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
37 |
01.09.2020 Вт 17:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
|
4:0 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
завершён
|0
|
44 |
06.09.2020 Вс 17:00 |
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
3:5 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
47 |
09.09.2020 Ср 17:00 |
"Сураж"
(Суражский район)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
5:1 |
с/з ФОК "Триумф"
Сураж
|
завершён
|0
|
50 |
12.09.2020 Сб 16:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Свень"
(Свень)
|
4:4 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
19.09.2020 Сб 14:00 |
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
0:1 |
Юность
Почеп
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
115 |
27.09.2020 Вс 15:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
4:1 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
завершён
|0
|
119 |
04.10.2020 Вс 15:00 |
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
0:2 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
122 |
10.10.2020 Сб 14:30 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
5:2 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
17.10.2020 Сб 14:30 |
"Дубровка"
(Дубровка)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
0:2 |
Труд
Дубровка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
25.10.2020 Вс 14:00 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
3:2 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
135 |
01.11.2020 Вс 11:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
|
3:1 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
завершён
|0
|
139 |
08.11.2020 Вс 13:30 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
3:0 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
142 |
15.11.2020 Вс 13:30 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Дубровка"
(Дубровка)
|
6:2 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
завершён
|0
|