1 |
26.12.2020 Сб 11:00 |
"Сбербанк"
(Брянск)
—
"Брянское ЛП УМГ"
(Глинищево)
|
8:4 |
с/з "ФОК им. Е. П. Синяева"
Комаричи
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
4 |
26.12.2020 Сб 13:30 |
"Брянское ЛП УМГ"
(Глинищево)
—
"Пересвет"
(Брянский район)
|
1:9 |
с/з "ФОК им. Е. П. Синяева"
Комаричи
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
13 |
05.01.2021 Вт 11:00 |
"Брянское ЛП УМГ"
(Глинищево)
—
"БрянскАгроСтрой"
(Брянск)
|
0:5 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
05.01.2021 Вт 14:20 |
"Брянское ЛП УМГ"
(Глинищево)
—
"Локомотив - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
|
3:5 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
32 |
10.01.2021 Вс 11:50 |
"Буревестник"
(Жуковка)
—
"Брянское ЛП УМГ"
(Глинищево)
|
4:3 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
10.01.2021 Вс 13:30 |
"Брянское ЛП УМГ"
(Глинищево)
—
"Зенит-Жуковка"
(Жуковка)
|
0:1 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
17.01.2021 Вс 11:50 |
"Брянское ЛП УМГ"
(Глинищево)
—
"ТСА"
(Карачев)
|
3:7 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
завершён
|0
|
40 |
17.01.2021 Вс 13:30 |
"Брянское ЛП УМГ"
(Глинищево)
—
"БГИТУ"
(Брянск)
|
4:3 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
завершён
|0
|
55 |
24.01.2021 Вс 11:00 |
"Локомотив - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
—
"Брянское ЛП УМГ"
(Глинищево)
|
4:1 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
24.01.2021 Вс 12:40 |
"Брянское ЛП УМГ"
(Глинищево)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
|
4:6 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
31.01.2021 Вс 11:00 |
"Брянское ЛП УМГ"
(Глинищево)
—
"Сбербанк"
(Брянск)
|
3:6 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
31.01.2021 Вс 14:20 |
"Брянское ЛП УМГ"
(Глинищево)
—
"Комаричи-Л"
(Комаричи)
|
2:4 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
07.02.2021 Вс 11:50 |
"ТСА"
(Карачев)
—
"Брянское ЛП УМГ"
(Глинищево)
|
6:4 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
82 |
07.02.2021 Вс 13:30 |
"Нива"
(Добрунь)
—
"Брянское ЛП УМГ"
(Глинищево)
|
4:3 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
13.02.2021 Сб 10:00 |
"БрянскАгроСтрой"
(Брянск)
—
"Брянское ЛП УМГ"
(Глинищево)
|
2:1 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
13.02.2021 Сб 11:40 |
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
—
"Брянское ЛП УМГ"
(Глинищево)
|
6:2 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
22.02.2021 Пн 12:40 |
"Брянское ЛП УМГ"
(Глинищево)
—
"Буревестник"
(Жуковка)
|
4:3 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
завершён
|0
|
108 |
22.02.2021 Пн 14:20 |
"Зенит-Жуковка"
(Жуковка)
—
"Брянское ЛП УМГ"
(Глинищево)
|
9:1 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
27.02.2021 Сб 11:00 |
"Пересвет"
(Брянский район)
—
"Брянское ЛП УМГ"
(Глинищево)
|
5:1 |
с/з "Триумф"
Фокино, мкрн. Шибинец
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
27.02.2021 Сб 12:40 |
"Комаричи-Л"
(Комаричи)
—
"Брянское ЛП УМГ"
(Глинищево)
|
3:3 |
с/з "Триумф"
Фокино, мкрн. Шибинец
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
128 |
07.03.2021 Вс 11:50 |
"Брянское ЛП УМГ"
(Глинищево)
—
"Нива"
(Добрунь)
|
1:7 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
07.03.2021 Вс 13:30 |
"БГИТУ"
(Брянск)
—
"Брянское ЛП УМГ"
(Глинищево)
|
7:3 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|