1 |
1 тур |
- |
- |
ДЮСШ Злынка-2011
—
ДЮСШ Климово-2011
|
1:9 |
2-й судья |
|
3 |
1 тур |
- |
- |
ДЮСШ Электрон-2011
—
ДЮСШ Луч
|
0:1 |
2-й судья |
|
13 |
1 тур |
- |
- |
БГСК Спартак-2-2011
—
СШ Спутник-2011
|
1:0 |
2-й судья |
|
23 |
1 тур |
- |
- |
ДЮСШ Жуковка-2011
—
ДЮСШ Партизан-2-2011
|
2:4 |
2-й судья |
|
25 |
1 тур |
- |
- |
БГСК Спартак-3-2011
—
СШ Юн динамовец-2011
|
7:1 |
2-й судья |
|
35 |
1 тур |
- |
- |
СШ Динамо-2011
—
БРО Динамо-2011
|
3:2 |
2-й судья |
|
45 |
1 тур |
- |
- |
ДФШ Юниор-2-2011
—
Азбука футбола-2011
|
3:1 |
2-й судья |
|
55 |
1 тур |
- |
- |
Азбука футбола-2011
—
ДЮСШ имШкурного-2011
|
8:0 |
2-й судья |
|
65 |
1 тур |
- |
- |
БГСК Спартак-3-2011
—
СШ Динамо-2011
|
3:0 |
2-й судья |
|
75 |
1 тур |
- |
- |
БГСК Спартак-1-2011
—
ДЮСШ Партизан-2011
|
2:0 |
2-й судья |
|
5 |
2 тур |
- |
- |
ДЮСШ Климово-2011
—
ДЮСШ Электрон-2011
|
0:3 |
2-й судья |
|
15 |
2 тур |
- |
- |
Варяг-2011
—
БГСК Спартак-2-2011
|
3:0 |
2-й судья |
|
27 |
2 тур |
- |
- |
ДЮСШ Партизан-2-2011
—
БГСК Спартак-3-2011
|
0:12 |
2-й судья |
|
37 |
2 тур |
- |
- |
АНО Юн, дин. 2011
—
СШ Динамо-2011
|
0:3 |
2-й судья |
|
47 |
2 тур |
- |
- |
Азбука футбола-2011
—
ДЮСШ Сокол-2011
|
8:0 |
2-й судья |
|
57 |
2 тур |
- |
- |
ДЮСШ Партизан-2011
—
Азбука футбола-2011
|
2:1 |
2-й судья |
|
67 |
2 тур |
- |
- |
Академия Динамо-2011
—
СШ Динамо-2011
|
5:1 |
2-й судья |
|
9 |
3 тур |
- |
- |
ДЮСШ Электрон-2011
—
ДЮСШ Злынка-2011
|
8:0 |
2-й судья |
|
11 |
3 тур |
- |
- |
ДЮСШ Луч
—
ДЮСШ Климово-2011
|
1:1 |
2-й судья |
|
17 |
3 тур |
- |
- |
СШ Чемпион
—
Варяг-2011
|
0:7 |
2-й судья |
|
31 |
3 тур |
- |
- |
БГСК Спартак-3-2011
—
ДЮСШ Жуковка-2011
|
13:2 |
2-й судья |
|
33 |
3 тур |
- |
- |
СШ Юн динамовец-2011
—
ДЮСШ Партизан-2-2011
|
0:1 |
2-й судья |
|
39 |
3 тур |
- |
- |
Академия Динамо-2011
—
АНО Юн, дин. 2011
|
15:0 |
2-й судья |
|
49 |
3 тур |
- |
- |
ДЮСШ Сокол-2011
—
Азбука футбола2-2011
|
0:4 |
2-й судья |
|
59 |
3 тур |
- |
- |
ДЮСШ Луч
—
ДЮСШ Партизан-2011
|
0:7 |
2-й судья |
|
69 |
3 тур |
- |
- |
Варяг-2011
—
Академия Динамо-2011
|
0:2 |
2-й судья |
|
77 |
3 тур |
- |
- |
ДЮСШ Партизан-2011
—
БГСК Спартак-3-2011
|
0:2 |
2-й судья |
|
19 |
4 тур |
- |
- |
СШ Чемпион
—
БГСК Спартак-1-2011
|
1:10 |
2-й судья |
|
41 |
4 тур |
- |
- |
АНО Юн. дин.-2-2011
—
Академия Динамо-2011
|
0:2 |
2-й судья |
|
51 |
4 тур |
- |
- |
Азбука футбола2-2011
—
ДЮСШ Партизан-2011
|
1:4 |
2-й судья |
|
61 |
4 тур |
- |
- |
ДФШ Юниор-2011
—
ДЮСШ Луч
|
5:1 |
2-й судья |
|
71 |
4 тур |
- |
- |
Варяг-2011
—
БГСК Спартак-1-2011
|
1:3 |
2-й судья |
|
21 |
5 тур |
- |
- |
СШ Спутник-2011
—
БГСК Спартак-1-2011
|
0:3 |
2-й судья |
|
43 |
5 тур |
- |
- |
БРО Динамо-2011
—
АНО Юн. дин.-2-2011
|
5:1 |
2-й судья |
|
53 |
5 тур |
- |
- |
ДЮСШ Партизан-2011
—
ДФШ Юниор-2-2011
|
2:0 |
2-й судья |
|
63 |
5 тур |
- |
- |
ДЮСШ имШкурного-2011
—
ДФШ Юниор-2011
|
0:0 |
2-й судья |
|
73 |
5 тур |
- |
- |
БГСК Спартак-1-2011
—
БГСК Спартак-3-2011
|
2:1 |
2-й судья |
|