4 |
03.05.2021 Пн 17:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
|
1:5 |
Труд
Новозыбков
|
завершён
|0
|
13 |
06.05.2021 Чт 18:30 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
|
0:1 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
10.05.2021 Пн 18:00 |
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
—
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
|
4:0 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
15.05.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
—
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
|
5:2 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
завершён
|0
|
38 |
19.05.2021 Ср 18:00 |
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
—
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
|
1:0 |
Зенит
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
23.05.2021 Вс 18:00 |
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
8:0 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
06.06.2021 Вс 18:00 |
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
—
"Олимп"
(Брасовский район)
|
6:1 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
завершён
|0
|
72 |
12.06.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
|
0:3 |
ФОК Солнечный
Клинцы
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
73 |
19.06.2021 Сб 18:30 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
|
3:2 |
Юность
Кокино
|
завершён
|0
|
88 |
24.06.2021 Чт 18:30 |
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
|
1:2 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
завершён
|0
|
90 |
01.07.2021 Чт 18:30 |
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
—
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
|
2:5 |
Юность
Почеп
|
завершён
|0
|
103 |
05.07.2021 Пн 18:30 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
|
2:4 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
08.07.2021 Чт 18:30 |
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
—
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
|
3:7 |
Авангард
Клетня
|
завершён
|0
|
118 |
18.07.2021 Вс 18:00 |
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
—
"Штурм"
(Брянск)
|
4:0 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
завершён
|0
|
125 |
30.07.2021 Пт 18:30 |
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
|
0:8 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
132 |
07.08.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
11:1 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
завершён
|0
|
141 |
10.08.2021 Вт 18:00 |
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
2:2 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
завершён
|0
|
148 |
14.08.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
—
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
|
0:3 |
ФОК Солнечный
Клинцы
|
завершён
|0
|
158 |
22.08.2021 Вс 18:00 |
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
—
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
|
4:1 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
163 |
27.08.2021 Пт 18:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
|
3:4 |
ФОК Триумф
Сураж
|
завершён
|0
|
175 |
04.09.2021 Сб 16:00 |
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
0:1 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
08.09.2021 Ср 17:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
|
1:2 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
178 |
11.09.2021 Сб 16:00 |
"Олимп"
(Брасовский район)
—
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
|
1:3 |
Урожай
Локоть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
192 |
18.09.2021 Сб 16:00 |
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
9:1 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
завершён
|0
|
193 |
26.09.2021 Вс 16:00 |
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
3:1 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
208 |
02.10.2021 Сб 16:00 |
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
—
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
|
1:4 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
210 |
09.10.2021 Сб 15:00 |
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
—
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
|
5:0 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
219 |
17.10.2021 Вс 14:00 |
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
—
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
|
2:0 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
завершён
|0
|
231 |
24.10.2021 Вс 14:00 |
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
3:1 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|