2007 г.р.
Статистика игроков
Игрок
Команда
Поб
Г
Пас
Г+П
10М
6М
ЖК
КК
1
Сидорчук Николай
СШ Мебельщик
0
24
0
24
0
0
0
0
2
Самсоненко Роман
ДЮСШ-1 Новозыбков
0
12
0
12
0
0
0
0
3
Сысоев Иван
ДЮСШ Сокол
0
11
0
11
0
1
0
0
4
Сухарев Анатолий
ДЮСШ-1 Новозыбков
0
9
0
9
0
0
0
0
5
Чечет Михаил
СШ "Динамо-Брянск"
0
9
0
9
0
0
0
0
6
Гикс Александр
СШ Мебельщик
0
8
0
8
0
0
0
0
7
Чванов Игорь
ДЮСШ Дятьковского р-на
0
8
0
8
0
0
0
0
8
Воронко Матвей
ДЮСШ-2 им. В.И. Шкурного
0
7
0
7
0
0
0
0
9
Тужиков Никита
ДЮСШ Мглин
0
7
0
7
0
0
0
0
10
Иванов Максим
СШ Мебельщик
0
7
0
7
0
0
0
0
11
Кузьмицкий Степан
ДЮСШ Луч
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
0
12
Жалкаусксас Максим
ДЮСШ Почепского р-на
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
0
13
Бутримов Дмитрий
СШ "Динамо-Брянск"
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
0
14
Емельянов Илья
СШ "Динамо-Брянск"
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
15
Макаренко Александр
ДЮСШ Мглин
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
16
Коротя Денис
ДЮСШ Мглин
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
17
Шендрик Михаил
ДЮСШ-1 Новозыбков
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
18
Кузьмицкий Максим
ДЮСШ Луч
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
19
Самотёсов Кирилл
ДЮСШ Почепского р-на
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
20
Чихунов Арсений
ДЮСШ-2 им. В.И. Шкурного
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
21
Медведев Вадим
ДЮСШ Луч
0
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
22
Абрамов Михаил
ДЮСШ БГСК "Спартак"
0
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
23
Штырхунов Владимир
СШ "Динамо-Брянск"
0
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
24
Гончаров Евгений
ДЮСШ Луч
0
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
25
Бадак Данила
ДЮСШ Партизан
0
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
26
Сухорученков Макар
ДЮСШ Партизан
0
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
27
Ермаков Кирилл
СШ Спутник
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
28
Чайко Дмитрий
ДЮСШ-2 им. В.И. Шкурного
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
29
Бурцев Дмитрий
ДЮСШ-1 Новозыбков
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
30
Попов Ярослав
ДЮСШ Почепского р-на
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
31
Анищенко Максим
ДЮСШ-1 Новозыбков
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
32
Калистратов Матвей
ДЮСШ Партизан
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
33
Сидоренков Иван
ДЮСШ Клетня
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
34
Бохан Дмитрий
ДЮСШ БГСК "Спартак"
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
35
Кусей Денис
ДЮСШ-2 им. В.И. Шкурного
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
36
Москалев Тимофей
ДЮСШ БГСК "Спартак"
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
37
Падушин Роман
СШ "Динамо-Брянск"
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
38
Чернов Артём
ДЮСШ Мглин
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
39
Долгов Илья
ДЮСШ Партизан
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
40
Чиханцов Яков
ДЮСШ Партизан
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
41
Шелелюев Даниил
СШ Спутник
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
42
Демин Денис
СШ Спутник
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
43
Ерченко Артём
СШ "Динамо-Брянск"
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
44
Власин Егор
СШ "Динамо-Брянск"
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
45
Гафыкин Кирилл
СШ Спутник
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
46
Пронченко Роман
ДЮСШ Луч
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
47
Новиков Вадим
ДЮСШ Дятьковского р-на
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
48
Голоколенов Дмитрий
ДЮСШ Брянского р-на
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
49
Котяхов Никита
ДЮСШ Клетня
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
50
Гавричков Антон
ДЮСШ Электрон
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
51
Шведов Ян
ДЮСШ Дятьковского р-на
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
52
Степанченко Тимофей
ДЮСШ Почепского р-на
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
53
Якимович Евгений
ДЮСШ Мглин
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
54
Кузьмицкий Дмитрий
ДЮСШ-2 им. В.И. Шкурного
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
55
Раков Захар
ДЮСШ Почепского р-на
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
56
Синицкий Максим
СШ "Динамо-Брянск"
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
57
Хабаров Никита
СШ Спутник
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
58
Заикин Никита
Жуковская ДЮСШ
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
59
Кравцов Владислав
ДЮСШ-2 им. В.И. Шкурного
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
60
Тимохин Тимофей
Жуковская ДЮСШ
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
61
Кулаго Андрей
ДЮСШ Белая Березка
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
62
Недостоев Всеволод
СШ Спутник
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
63
Пыхтин Дмитрий
СШ Спутник
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
64
Игнатцов Кирилл
ДЮСШ Дятьковского р-на
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
65
Третьяк Владислав
ДЮСШ Белая Березка
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
66
Чуйко Андрей
ДЮСШ Белая Березка
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
67
Фомин Александр
ДЮСШ Дятьковского р-на
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
68
Брылев Иван
ДЮСШ Сокол
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
69
Тимошенко Илья
ДЮСШ Мглин
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
70
Володин Максим
ДЮСШ Белая Березка
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
71
Сысоев Богдан
ДЮСШ Дятьковского р-на
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
72
Курза Алексей
ДЮСШ Партизан
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
73
Илюшин Максим
СШ Спутник
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
74
Антонов Александр
ДЮСШ Сокол
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
75
Шарденков Никита
ДЮСШ Партизан
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
76
Прадед Кирилл
СШ Мебельщик
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
77
Хмелев Георгий
ДЮСШ Мглин
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
78
Покатило Егор
ДЮСШ-1 Новозыбков
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
79
Василев Леонид
ДЮСШ Брянского р-на
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
80
Тимохин Ярослав
ДЮСШ БГСК Спартак-2
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
81
Забиян Вадим
ДЮСШ им. В.И. Шкурного
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
82
Бычков Матвей
ДЮСШ Партизан
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
83
Бодак Алексей
ДЮСШ Клетня
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
84
Москаленко Тимофей
ДЮСШ Сокол
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
85
Ерохов Савелий
ДЮСШ Белая Березка
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
86
Шемяков Вадим
ДЮСШ Почепского р-на
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
87
Левый Егор
ДЮСШ Дятьковского р-на
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
88
Алешенков Кирилл
СШ Спутник
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
89
Махеевский Павел
Жуковская ДЮСШ
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
90
Пономарев Кирилл
ДЮСШ БГСК "Спартак"
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
91
Квасов Александр
ДЮСШ Партизан
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
92
Кадиров Алан
Спартак Юниор
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
93
Тимошин Илья
ДЮСШ Электрон
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
94
Афанасенко Александр
СШ "Динамо-Брянск"
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
95
Куянов Александр
ДЮСШ Почепского р-на
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
96
Ларченко Кирилл
ДЮСШ-2 им. В.И. Шкурного
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
97
Потапкин Николай
ДЮСШ Сокол
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
98
Слезкин Дмитрий
ДЮСШ БГСК "Спартак"
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
99
Митрачков Иван
ДЮСШ Сокол
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
100
Горбунов Дмитрий
ДЮСШ Мглин
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
101
Утлик Владислав
ДЮСШ Почепского р-на
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
102
Черей Ярослав
ДЮСШ-1 Новозыбков
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
103
Солопеев Герман
ДЮСШ Брянского р-на
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
104
Кузьмин Никита
ДЮСШ Партизан
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
105
Карпеко Андрей
СШ Мебельщик
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
106
Шитый Ростислав
СШ "Динамо-Брянск"
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
107
Павлюков Даниил
ДЮСШ Клетня
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
108
Николаев Роман
ДЮСШ Брянского р-на
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
109
Заозерский Алексей
ДЮСШ Партизан
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
110
Аксютин Максим
СШ Спутник
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
111
Шатухо Александр
ДЮСШ Дятьковского р-на
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
112
Дмитренко Кирилл
ДЮСШ-1 Новозыбков
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
113
Некрасов Егор
ДЮСШ-2 им. В.И. Шкурного
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
114
Музальков Глеб
ДЮСШ им. В.И. Шкурного
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
115
Чупразов Сергей
ДЮСШ Партизан
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
116
Казенов Никита
СШ Мебельщик
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
117
Кравченко Илья
ДЮСШ Электрон
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
118
Мильшин Андрей
ДЮСШ БГСК "Спартак"
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
119
Заикин Матвей
Жуковская ДЮСШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
120
Прудников Евгений
ДЮСШ Сокол
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
121
Камозин Сергей
ДЮСШ БГСК "Спартак"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
122
Удалой Кирилл
ДЮСШ им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
123
Барботько Максим
ДЮСШ-2 им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
124
Филимошкин Никита
ДЮСШ Дятьковского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
125
Сивограк Дмитрий
ДЮСШ Луч
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
126
Щеглов Данила
ДЮСШ БГСК "Спартак"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
127
Черников Иван
ДЮСШ БГСК Спартак-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
128
Мурзаев Андрей
ДЮСШ БГСК Спартак-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
129
Кондратенко Владислав
ДЮСШ-2 им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
130
Масленый Матвей
ДЮСШ Брянского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
131
Ященко Данила
ДЮСШ Белая Березка
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
132
Мисник Артем
ДЮСШ им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
133
Игнатьков Данила
ДЮСШ Электрон
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
134
Сиваев Богдан
ДЮСШ им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
135
Карасев Матвей
ДЮСШ Сокол
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
136
Дяченко Игорь
ДЮСШ Мглин
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
137
Похаленков Андрей
ДЮСШ Клетня
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
138
Власов Герман
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
139
Ноздря Александр
ДЮСШ Электрон
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
140
Медведев Владислав
ДЮСШ Мглин
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
141
Анохин Савелий
СШ Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
142
Гончаров Кирилл
ДЮСШ Белая Березка
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
143
Сазанов Алексей
ДЮСШ Электрон
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
144
Фиц Матвей
ДЮСШ-2 им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
145
Шеремета Денис
СШ "Динамо-Брянск"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
146
Адамов Илья
ДЮСШ-1 Новозыбков
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
147
Тихоненков Матвей
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
148
Сандрыкин Станислав
Жуковская ДЮСШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
149
Нефедов Артём
ДЮСШ-1 Новозыбков
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
150
Панов Юрий
Жуковская ДЮСШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
151
Носов Дмитрий
СШ Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
152
Семенюк Иван
ДЮСШ Брянского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
153
Хромой Никита
ДЮСШ Почепского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
154
Гаранин Андрей
ДЮСШ Дятьковского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
155
Какошин Тимофей
ДЮСШ Клетня
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
156
Янченко Александр
ДЮСШ Дятьковского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
157
Веремеенко Захар
ДЮСШ Луч
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
158
Поляков Даниил
СШ Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
159
Белогуров Павел
ДЮСШ Электрон
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
160
Серпиков Артем
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
161
Ларченко Максим
ДЮСШ им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
162
Леонтьев Никита
ДЮСШ Брянского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
163
Вдовин Филипп
СШ Мебельщик
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
164
Ромашин Лев
ДЮСШ БГСК Спартак-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
165
Логвинов Дмитрий
СШ Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
166
Захаров Кирилл
ДЮСШ Клетня
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
167
Семизельников Иван
СШ Мебельщик
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
168
Лазаренко Артём
ДЮСШ Почепского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
169
Севоян Артём
ДЮСШ Брянского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
170
Замбржицкий Владислав
СШ "Динамо-Брянск"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
171
Порунов Евгений
Жуковская ДЮСШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
172
Лопатко Павел
ДЮСШ-1 Новозыбков
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
173
Юрко Артем
ДЮСШ им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
174
Пугачев Даниил
ДЮСШ Клетня
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
175
Жирнов Иван
СШ Мебельщик
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
176
Лихачев Александр
СШ Мебельщик
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
177
Марусин Артем
ДЮСШ БГСК Спартак-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
178
Сойко Филипп
ДЮСШ Белая Березка
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
179
Ковалев Арсений
ДЮСШ им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
180
Кеценко Максим
ДЮСШ Партизан
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
181
Токарев Андрей
ДЮСШ Белая Березка
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
182
Харченко Матвей
СШ Мебельщик
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
183
Тимченко Владислав
ДЮСШ им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
184
Шакуло Александр
ДЮСШ-1 Новозыбков
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
185
Стрыкало Матвей
ДЮСШ Дятьковского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
186
Зюзько Даниил
ДЮСШ БГСК Спартак-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
187
Василевский Никита
ДЮСШ Белая Березка
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
188
Телешко Андрей
СШ Мебельщик
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
189
Чебан Руслан
ДЮСШ Брянского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
190
Пожарский Даниил
ДЮСШ Луч
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
191
Грохотов Максим
ДЮСШ Дятьковского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
192
Костин Алексей
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
193
Кужекин Дмитрий
ДЮСШ Клетня
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
194
Шестаков Матвей
ДЮСШ Клетня
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
195
Кусей Александр
ДЮСШ-2 им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
196
Глухов Сергей
Жуковская ДЮСШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
197
Новиков Савелий
Жуковская ДЮСШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
198
Коряев Евгений
ДЮСШ Почепского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
199
Телепнев Кирилл
Жуковская ДЮСШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
200
Маркавцов Дмитрий
ДЮСШ Луч
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
201
Митрофанов Павел
ДЮСШ Партизан
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
202
Кулик Никита
ДЮСШ Дятьковского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
203
Помыканов Евгений
ДЮСШ им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
204
Нетбай Максим
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
205
Турков Макар
СШ Мебельщик
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
206
Фомочкин Тимофей
СШ "Динамо-Брянск"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
207
Антошин Денис
ДЮСШ БГСК Спартак-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
208
Мельниченко Иван
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
209
Акулов Матвей
ДЮСШ БГСК "Спартак"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
210
Дежкин Никита
СШ Мебельщик
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
211
Денисов Ярослав
ДЮСШ Клетня
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
212
Коршунов Максим
ДЮСШ им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
213
Володченко Владимир
ДЮСШ Луч
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
214
Лексунин Владислав
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
215
Ювченко Иван
ДЮСШ Белая Березка
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
216
Ефимов Павел
Жуковская ДЮСШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
217
Овечкин Глеб
ДЮСШ Электрон
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
218
Сиротов Даниил
СШ Мебельщик
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
219
Бирюков Павел
ДЮСШ Сокол
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
220
Дюкарев Алексей
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
221
Конышев Сергей
ДЮСШ Луч
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
222
Левицкий Богдан
СШ "Динамо-Брянск"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
223
Шарапов Максим
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
224
Калохин Даниил
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
225
Корогодов Никита
ДЮСШ БГСК Спартак-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
226
Лошманов Максим
ДЮСШ-1 Новозыбков
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
227
Дзюбо Иван
ДЮСШ БГСК Спартак-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
228
Жинжиков Ян
ДЮСШ Клетня
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
229
Аввакумов Арсений
ДЮСШ БГСК Спартак-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
230
Кротов Николай
ДЮСШ-2 им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
231
Чемдуш Вадим
ДЮСШ-2 им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
232
Поташников Владислав
ДЮСШ Почепского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
233
Аврамов Денис
ДЮСШ Луч
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
234
Шамшинов Тимофей
ДЮСШ Сокол
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
235
Зобков Александр
ДЮСШ Партизан
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
236
Верхутин Виктор
ДЮСШ БГСК "Спартак"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
237
Калачёв Андрей
ДЮСШ Электрон
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
238
Камоза Арсений
ДЮСШ им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
239
Терещенков Александр
ДЮСШ Клетня
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
240
Василев Вадим
ДЮСШ Брянского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
241
Синявский Назар
ДЮСШ БГСК Спартак-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
242
Савченко Владислав
ДЮСШ Почепского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
243
Колесников Максим
ДЮСШ Почепского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
244
Кузьменков Дмирий
Жуковская ДЮСШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
245
Самосват Тимофей
ДЮСШ-1 Новозыбков
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
246
Коновалов Артём
ДЮСШ им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
247
Шишко Дмитрий
ДЮСШ им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
248
Паренко Кирилл
ДЮСШ Клетня
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
249
Безбородов Кирилл
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
250
Гуенок Тимофей
ДЮСШ БГСК Спартак-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
251
Куценок Алексей
ДЮСШ Белая Березка
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
252
Тельминов Александр
ДЮСШ Почепского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
253
Глотов Даниил
ДЮСШ Электрон
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
254
Пронин Даниил
ДЮСШ Луч
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
255
Коваленко Михаил
ДЮСШ Брянского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
256
Ковалев Иван
ДЮСШ-2 им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
257
Пожиленков Тимофей
ДЮСШ Клетня
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
258
Бабайлов Владислав
Жуковская ДЮСШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
259
Мыльников Илья
ДЮСШ Сокол
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
260
Пирогов Кирилл
ДЮСШ Дятьковского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
261
Криволап Евгений
ДЮСШ Мглин
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
262
Кукачев Александр
Жуковская ДЮСШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
263
Лебедев Тимофей
СШ Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
264
Кармушин Александр
ДЮСШ Белая Березка
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
265
Прохоренко Никита
ДЮСШ Электрон
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
266
Вдовитченко Матвей
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
267
Сафонов Сергей
ДЮСШ Электрон
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
268
Черняков Никита
СШ "Динамо-Брянск"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
269
Дотоль Кирилл
ДЮСШ Луч
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
270
Кормес Руслан
ДЮСШ Луч
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
271
Стёпин Кирилл
ДЮСШ Электрон
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
272
Лащенко Николай
ДЮСШ им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0