2007 г.р.
Статистика игроков
Игрок
Команда
Поб
Г
Пас
Г+П
10М
6М
ЖК
КК
1
Сысоев Иван
ДЮСШ Сокол
0
11
0
11
0
1
0
0
2
Заикин Матвей
Жуковская ДЮСШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Пронченко Роман
ДЮСШ Луч
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
4
Прудников Евгений
ДЮСШ Сокол
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Емельянов Илья
СШ "Динамо-Брянск"
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
6
Медведев Вадим
ДЮСШ Луч
0
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
7
Камозин Сергей
ДЮСШ БГСК "Спартак"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Удалой Кирилл
ДЮСШ им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Новиков Вадим
ДЮСШ Дятьковского р-на
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
10
Барботько Максим
ДЮСШ-2 им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Филимошкин Никита
ДЮСШ Дятьковского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Курза Алексей
ДЮСШ Партизан
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
13
Сивограк Дмитрий
ДЮСШ Луч
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Илюшин Максим
СШ Спутник
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
15
Щеглов Данила
ДЮСШ БГСК "Спартак"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Голоколенов Дмитрий
ДЮСШ Брянского р-на
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
17
Антонов Александр
ДЮСШ Сокол
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
18
Черников Иван
ДЮСШ БГСК Спартак-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
Мурзаев Андрей
ДЮСШ БГСК Спартак-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
Кондратенко Владислав
ДЮСШ-2 им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
21
Масленый Матвей
ДЮСШ Брянского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
22
Шарденков Никита
ДЮСШ Партизан
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
23
Ященко Данила
ДЮСШ Белая Березка
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
24
Мисник Артем
ДЮСШ им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
25
Прадед Кирилл
СШ Мебельщик
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
26
Игнатьков Данила
ДЮСШ Электрон
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
27
Сиваев Богдан
ДЮСШ им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
28
Макаренко Александр
ДЮСШ Мглин
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
29
Карасев Матвей
ДЮСШ Сокол
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
30
Ермаков Кирилл
СШ Спутник
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
31
Дяченко Игорь
ДЮСШ Мглин
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
Хмелев Георгий
ДЮСШ Мглин
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
33
Похаленков Андрей
ДЮСШ Клетня
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
34
Власов Герман
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
35
Чайко Дмитрий
ДЮСШ-2 им. В.И. Шкурного
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
36
Ноздря Александр
ДЮСШ Электрон
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
37
Медведев Владислав
ДЮСШ Мглин
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
38
Анохин Савелий
СШ Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
39
Гончаров Кирилл
ДЮСШ Белая Березка
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
40
Сазанов Алексей
ДЮСШ Электрон
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
41
Покатило Егор
ДЮСШ-1 Новозыбков
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
42
Фиц Матвей
ДЮСШ-2 им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
43
Шеремета Денис
СШ "Динамо-Брянск"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
44
Абрамов Михаил
ДЮСШ БГСК "Спартак"
0
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
45
Котяхов Никита
ДЮСШ Клетня
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
46
Адамов Илья
ДЮСШ-1 Новозыбков
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
47
Бурцев Дмитрий
ДЮСШ-1 Новозыбков
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
48
Попов Ярослав
ДЮСШ Почепского р-на
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
49
Тихоненков Матвей
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
50
Сандрыкин Станислав
Жуковская ДЮСШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
51
Нефедов Артём
ДЮСШ-1 Новозыбков
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
52
Панов Юрий
Жуковская ДЮСШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
53
Носов Дмитрий
СШ Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
54
Семенюк Иван
ДЮСШ Брянского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
55
Василев Леонид
ДЮСШ Брянского р-на
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
56
Штырхунов Владимир
СШ "Динамо-Брянск"
0
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
57
Воронко Матвей
ДЮСШ-2 им. В.И. Шкурного
0
7
0
7
0
0
0
0
58
Хромой Никита
ДЮСШ Почепского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
59
Тимохин Ярослав
ДЮСШ БГСК Спартак-2
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
60
Гаранин Андрей
ДЮСШ Дятьковского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
61
Анищенко Максим
ДЮСШ-1 Новозыбков
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
62
Какошин Тимофей
ДЮСШ Клетня
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
63
Сухарев Анатолий
ДЮСШ-1 Новозыбков
0
9
0
9
0
0
0
0
64
Забиян Вадим
ДЮСШ им. В.И. Шкурного
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
65
Янченко Александр
ДЮСШ Дятьковского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
66
Веремеенко Захар
ДЮСШ Луч
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
67
Бычков Матвей
ДЮСШ Партизан
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
68
Поляков Даниил
СШ Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
69
Белогуров Павел
ДЮСШ Электрон
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
70
Серпиков Артем
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
71
Ларченко Максим
ДЮСШ им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
72
Леонтьев Никита
ДЮСШ Брянского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
73
Бодак Алексей
ДЮСШ Клетня
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
74
Москаленко Тимофей
ДЮСШ Сокол
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
75
Гавричков Антон
ДЮСШ Электрон
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
76
Вдовин Филипп
СШ Мебельщик
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
77
Ромашин Лев
ДЮСШ БГСК Спартак-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
78
Ерохов Савелий
ДЮСШ Белая Березка
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
79
Шемяков Вадим
ДЮСШ Почепского р-на
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
80
Логвинов Дмитрий
СШ Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
81
Калистратов Матвей
ДЮСШ Партизан
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
82
Коротя Денис
ДЮСШ Мглин
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
83
Захаров Кирилл
ДЮСШ Клетня
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
84
Шведов Ян
ДЮСШ Дятьковского р-на
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
85
Левый Егор
ДЮСШ Дятьковского р-на
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
86
Семизельников Иван
СШ Мебельщик
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
87
Лазаренко Артём
ДЮСШ Почепского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
88
Сидоренков Иван
ДЮСШ Клетня
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
89
Севоян Артём
ДЮСШ Брянского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
90
Замбржицкий Владислав
СШ "Динамо-Брянск"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
91
Алешенков Кирилл
СШ Спутник
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
92
Степанченко Тимофей
ДЮСШ Почепского р-на
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
93
Порунов Евгений
Жуковская ДЮСШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
94
Лопатко Павел
ДЮСШ-1 Новозыбков
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
95
Юрко Артем
ДЮСШ им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
96
Пугачев Даниил
ДЮСШ Клетня
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
97
Бохан Дмитрий
ДЮСШ БГСК "Спартак"
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
98
Махеевский Павел
Жуковская ДЮСШ
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
99
Жирнов Иван
СШ Мебельщик
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
100
Лихачев Александр
СШ Мебельщик
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
101
Марусин Артем
ДЮСШ БГСК Спартак-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
102
Сойко Филипп
ДЮСШ Белая Березка
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
103
Якимович Евгений
ДЮСШ Мглин
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
104
Кузьмицкий Дмитрий
ДЮСШ-2 им. В.И. Шкурного
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
105
Ковалев Арсений
ДЮСШ им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
106
Кеценко Максим
ДЮСШ Партизан
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
107
Раков Захар
ДЮСШ Почепского р-на
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
108
Токарев Андрей
ДЮСШ Белая Березка
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
109
Харченко Матвей
СШ Мебельщик
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
110
Тимченко Владислав
ДЮСШ им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
111
Шакуло Александр
ДЮСШ-1 Новозыбков
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
112
Стрыкало Матвей
ДЮСШ Дятьковского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
113
Зюзько Даниил
ДЮСШ БГСК Спартак-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
114
Кусей Денис
ДЮСШ-2 им. В.И. Шкурного
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
115
Василевский Никита
ДЮСШ Белая Березка
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
116
Телешко Андрей
СШ Мебельщик
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
117
Чечет Михаил
СШ "Динамо-Брянск"
0
9
0
9
0
0
0
0
118
Синицкий Максим
СШ "Динамо-Брянск"
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
119
Шендрик Михаил
ДЮСШ-1 Новозыбков
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
120
Чебан Руслан
ДЮСШ Брянского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
121
Пожарский Даниил
ДЮСШ Луч
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
122
Пономарев Кирилл
ДЮСШ БГСК "Спартак"
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
123
Грохотов Максим
ДЮСШ Дятьковского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
124
Костин Алексей
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
125
Кужекин Дмитрий
ДЮСШ Клетня
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
126
Квасов Александр
ДЮСШ Партизан
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
127
Шестаков Матвей
ДЮСШ Клетня
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
128
Кузьмицкий Степан
ДЮСШ Луч
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
0
129
Кусей Александр
ДЮСШ-2 им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
130
Глухов Сергей
Жуковская ДЮСШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
131
Новиков Савелий
Жуковская ДЮСШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
132
Коряев Евгений
ДЮСШ Почепского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
133
Гикс Александр
СШ Мебельщик
0
8
0
8
0
0
0
0
134
Телепнев Кирилл
Жуковская ДЮСШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
135
Кадиров Алан
Спартак Юниор
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
136
Тужиков Никита
ДЮСШ Мглин
0
7
0
7
0
0
0
0
137
Тимошин Илья
ДЮСШ Электрон
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
138
Маркавцов Дмитрий
ДЮСШ Луч
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
139
Митрофанов Павел
ДЮСШ Партизан
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
140
Кулик Никита
ДЮСШ Дятьковского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
141
Помыканов Евгений
ДЮСШ им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
142
Нетбай Максим
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
143
Жалкаусксас Максим
ДЮСШ Почепского р-на
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
0
144
Турков Макар
СШ Мебельщик
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
145
Москалев Тимофей
ДЮСШ БГСК "Спартак"
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
146
Кузьмицкий Максим
ДЮСШ Луч
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
147
Хабаров Никита
СШ Спутник
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
148
Фомочкин Тимофей
СШ "Динамо-Брянск"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
149
Антошин Денис
ДЮСШ БГСК Спартак-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
150
Афанасенко Александр
СШ "Динамо-Брянск"
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
151
Мельниченко Иван
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
152
Куянов Александр
ДЮСШ Почепского р-на
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
153
Акулов Матвей
ДЮСШ БГСК "Спартак"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
154
Ларченко Кирилл
ДЮСШ-2 им. В.И. Шкурного
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
155
Дежкин Никита
СШ Мебельщик
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
156
Заикин Никита
Жуковская ДЮСШ
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
157
Сидорчук Николай
СШ Мебельщик
0
24
0
24
0
0
0
0
158
Кравцов Владислав
ДЮСШ-2 им. В.И. Шкурного
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
159
Потапкин Николай
ДЮСШ Сокол
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
160
Падушин Роман
СШ "Динамо-Брянск"
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
161
Денисов Ярослав
ДЮСШ Клетня
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
162
Слезкин Дмитрий
ДЮСШ БГСК "Спартак"
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
163
Коршунов Максим
ДЮСШ им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
164
Володченко Владимир
ДЮСШ Луч
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
165
Митрачков Иван
ДЮСШ Сокол
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
166
Лексунин Владислав
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
167
Ювченко Иван
ДЮСШ Белая Березка
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
168
Ефимов Павел
Жуковская ДЮСШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
169
Овечкин Глеб
ДЮСШ Электрон
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
170
Сиротов Даниил
СШ Мебельщик
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
171
Тимохин Тимофей
Жуковская ДЮСШ
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
172
Горбунов Дмитрий
ДЮСШ Мглин
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
173
Бирюков Павел
ДЮСШ Сокол
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
174
Дюкарев Алексей
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
175
Конышев Сергей
ДЮСШ Луч
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
176
Чернов Артём
ДЮСШ Мглин
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
177
Левицкий Богдан
СШ "Динамо-Брянск"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
178
Кулаго Андрей
ДЮСШ Белая Березка
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
179
Недостоев Всеволод
СШ Спутник
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
180
Шарапов Максим
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
181
Калохин Даниил
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
182
Корогодов Никита
ДЮСШ БГСК Спартак-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
183
Утлик Владислав
ДЮСШ Почепского р-на
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
184
Лошманов Максим
ДЮСШ-1 Новозыбков
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
185
Дзюбо Иван
ДЮСШ БГСК Спартак-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
186
Пыхтин Дмитрий
СШ Спутник
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
187
Черей Ярослав
ДЮСШ-1 Новозыбков
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
188
Жинжиков Ян
ДЮСШ Клетня
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
189
Игнатцов Кирилл
ДЮСШ Дятьковского р-на
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
190
Солопеев Герман
ДЮСШ Брянского р-на
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
191
Аввакумов Арсений
ДЮСШ БГСК Спартак-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
192
Бутримов Дмитрий
СШ "Динамо-Брянск"
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
0
193
Кротов Николай
ДЮСШ-2 им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
194
Чемдуш Вадим
ДЮСШ-2 им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
195
Поташников Владислав
ДЮСШ Почепского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
196
Кузьмин Никита
ДЮСШ Партизан
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
197
Третьяк Владислав
ДЮСШ Белая Березка
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
198
Чванов Игорь
ДЮСШ Дятьковского р-на
0
8
0
8
0
0
0
0
199
Долгов Илья
ДЮСШ Партизан
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
200
Аврамов Денис
ДЮСШ Луч
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
201
Самсоненко Роман
ДЮСШ-1 Новозыбков
0
12
0
12
0
0
0
0
202
Шамшинов Тимофей
ДЮСШ Сокол
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
203
Карпеко Андрей
СШ Мебельщик
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
204
Зобков Александр
ДЮСШ Партизан
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
205
Самотёсов Кирилл
ДЮСШ Почепского р-на
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
206
Верхутин Виктор
ДЮСШ БГСК "Спартак"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
207
Калачёв Андрей
ДЮСШ Электрон
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
208
Камоза Арсений
ДЮСШ им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
209
Шитый Ростислав
СШ "Динамо-Брянск"
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
210
Павлюков Даниил
ДЮСШ Клетня
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
211
Терещенков Александр
ДЮСШ Клетня
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
212
Василев Вадим
ДЮСШ Брянского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
213
Синявский Назар
ДЮСШ БГСК Спартак-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
214
Савченко Владислав
ДЮСШ Почепского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
215
Николаев Роман
ДЮСШ Брянского р-на
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
216
Колесников Максим
ДЮСШ Почепского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
217
Кузьменков Дмирий
Жуковская ДЮСШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
218
Самосват Тимофей
ДЮСШ-1 Новозыбков
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
219
Коновалов Артём
ДЮСШ им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
220
Чиханцов Яков
ДЮСШ Партизан
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
221
Шишко Дмитрий
ДЮСШ им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
222
Паренко Кирилл
ДЮСШ Клетня
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
223
Безбородов Кирилл
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
224
Гуенок Тимофей
ДЮСШ БГСК Спартак-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
225
Чихунов Арсений
ДЮСШ-2 им. В.И. Шкурного
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
226
Шелелюев Даниил
СШ Спутник
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
227
Куценок Алексей
ДЮСШ Белая Березка
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
228
Заозерский Алексей
ДЮСШ Партизан
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
229
Тельминов Александр
ДЮСШ Почепского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
230
Аксютин Максим
СШ Спутник
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
231
Гончаров Евгений
ДЮСШ Луч
0
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
232
Бадак Данила
ДЮСШ Партизан
0
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
233
Демин Денис
СШ Спутник
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
234
Чуйко Андрей
ДЮСШ Белая Березка
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
235
Сухорученков Макар
ДЮСШ Партизан
0
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
236
Шатухо Александр
ДЮСШ Дятьковского р-на
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
237
Глотов Даниил
ДЮСШ Электрон
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
238
Дмитренко Кирилл
ДЮСШ-1 Новозыбков
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
239
Пронин Даниил
ДЮСШ Луч
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
240
Фомин Александр
ДЮСШ Дятьковского р-на
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
241
Коваленко Михаил
ДЮСШ Брянского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
242
Ерченко Артём
СШ "Динамо-Брянск"
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
243
Ковалев Иван
ДЮСШ-2 им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
244
Некрасов Егор
ДЮСШ-2 им. В.И. Шкурного
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
245
Пожиленков Тимофей
ДЮСШ Клетня
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
246
Бабайлов Владислав
Жуковская ДЮСШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
247
Власин Егор
СШ "Динамо-Брянск"
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
248
Мыльников Илья
ДЮСШ Сокол
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
249
Музальков Глеб
ДЮСШ им. В.И. Шкурного
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
250
Пирогов Кирилл
ДЮСШ Дятьковского р-на
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
251
Криволап Евгений
ДЮСШ Мглин
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
252
Кукачев Александр
Жуковская ДЮСШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
253
Брылев Иван
ДЮСШ Сокол
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
254
Лебедев Тимофей
СШ Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
255
Кармушин Александр
ДЮСШ Белая Березка
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
256
Прохоренко Никита
ДЮСШ Электрон
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
257
Вдовитченко Матвей
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
258
Тимошенко Илья
ДЮСШ Мглин
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
259
Сафонов Сергей
ДЮСШ Электрон
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
260
Гафыкин Кирилл
СШ Спутник
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
261
Черняков Никита
СШ "Динамо-Брянск"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
262
Володин Максим
ДЮСШ Белая Березка
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
263
Дотоль Кирилл
ДЮСШ Луч
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
264
Кормес Руслан
ДЮСШ Луч
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
265
Чупразов Сергей
ДЮСШ Партизан
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
266
Казенов Никита
СШ Мебельщик
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
267
Иванов Максим
СШ Мебельщик
0
7
0
7
0
0
0
0
268
Стёпин Кирилл
ДЮСШ Электрон
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
269
Кравченко Илья
ДЮСШ Электрон
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
270
Лащенко Николай
ДЮСШ им. В.И. Шкурного
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
271
Сысоев Богдан
ДЮСШ Дятьковского р-на
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
272
Мильшин Андрей
ДЮСШ БГСК "Спартак"
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0