2 дивизион 16/17
Статистика игроков
Игрок
Команда
Поб
Г
Пас
Г+П
10М
6М
ЖК
КК
1
Хайманонов Зайнал
"Путеец"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Иванюшин Юрий
"М-Строй-Нива"
13
10
0
10
0
0
1
0
3
Валевач Николай
"Заря-ветераны"
5
6
0
6
0
0
1
0
4
Черныш Дмитрий
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
8
26
0
26
0
0
3
0
5
Шувалов Валерий
"БГИТУ"
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
6
Фролов Евгений
"Супонево Ойл Сервис"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Мартынов Алексей
"ФКСМ"
12
3
0
3
0
0
1
0
8
Купцов Владимир
"Путеец"
6
8
0
8
0
0
1
0
9
Кучебо Александр
"Заря-ветераны"
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Носарев Александр
"ФКСМ"
13
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
11
Швед Андрей
"Заря-ветераны"
3
3
0
3
0
0
2
0
12
Гетманчук Евгений
"М-Строй-Нива"
17
8
0
8
0
0
0
0
13
Чудаков Роман
"Колибри-ВОГ"
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
14
Зимонин Дмитрий
"Колибри-ВОГ"
0
9
0
9
0
1
0
0
15
Демичев Андрей
"Путеец"
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Шаланджян Аведис
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
Шепелев Павел
"Супонево Ойл Сервис"
3
15
0
15
0
0
6
0
18
Коцюба Михаил
"Путеец"
8
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
19
Степичев Александр
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
15
14
0
14
0
0
1
0
20
Соломатов Алексей
"Юность"
3
7
0
7
0
0
2
0
21
Потапов Максим
"ФКСМ"
9
8
0
8
0
1
3
0
22
Макаров Олег
"БГИТУ"
7
17
0
17
0
0
5
0
23
Анискин Алексей
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
8
12
0
12
0
0
2
0
24
Орлов Василий
"Путеец"
3
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
25
Гусейнов Гасанали
"Заря-ветераны"
6
11
0
11
0
0
0
0
26
Лопатенко Евгений
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
27
Андрейкин Максим
"ФКСМ"
2
3
0
3
0
0
2
0
28
Барменков Артем
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
29
Манохин Александр
"Колибри-ВОГ"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
30
Шитов Андрей
"Юность"
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
31
Перепелко Евгений
"Супонево Ойл Сервис"
1
4
0
4
0
0
4
0
32
Елистратов Никита
"Супонево Ойл Сервис"
1
7
0
7
1
0
0
0
33
Ткаченко Виталий
"Колибри-ВОГ"
0
9
0
9
0
0
0
1
34
Гуламлы Наджмаддин
"БГИТУ"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
35
Овчинников Владислав
"БГИТУ"
14
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
36
Коптелов Роман
"М-Строй-Нива"
18
29
0
29
2
0
2
0
37
Александров Александр
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
38
Конохов Андрей
"Трубчевск"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
39
Милехин Алексей
"Трубчевск"
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
40
Солодов Андрей
"Супонево Ойл Сервис"
3
2
0
2
0
0
1
0
41
Ларюшкин Сергей
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
7
10
0
10
0
0
3
0
42
Вавилин Владлен
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
2
3
0
3
0
0
1
0
43
Маркелов Виктор
"Супонево Ойл Сервис"
3
2
0
2
0
1
0
0
44
Мельниченко Григорий
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
7
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
45
Будик Максим
"Супонево Ойл Сервис"
3
4
0
4
0
0
1
0
46
Багиров Элмир
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
15
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
47
Ларин Юрий
"Юность"
11
36
0
36
0
1
2
1
48
Нестеров Виктор
"БГИТУ"
14
7
0
7
0
0
2
0
49
Куратов Александр
"Колибри-ВОГ"
1
6
0
6
0
4
1
2
50
Улитенко Владимир
"Заря-ветераны"
4
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
51
Вороной Александр
"Супонево Ойл Сервис"
3
10
0
10
0
0
1
0
52
Петрухин Руслан
"Путеец"
7
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
53
Шалимов Игорь
"Супонево Ойл Сервис"
1
3
0
3
0
0
1
0
54
Нешитой Эдуард
"Колибри-ВОГ"
1
13
0
13
0
0
3
0
55
Быконя Александр
"Трубчевск"
3
4
0
4
0
0
2
0
56
Большаков Андрей
"ФКСМ"
12
2
0
2
0
0
0
1
57
Мурашкин Артем
"М-Строй-Нива"
14
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
58
Михальченко Дмитрий
"Трубчевск"
1
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
59
Кадомский Алексей
"Заря-ветераны"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
Калинин Денис
"Юность"
5
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
61
Герасимов Александр
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
13
12
0
12
0
0
1
0
62
Шумеев Сергей
"Юность"
7
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
63
Пронченков Илья
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
64
Гончаров Алексей
"Трубчевск"
3
17
0
17
0
0
1
0
65
Рыженков Роман
"Путеец"
4
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
66
Христолюбов Денис
"Трубчевск"
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
67
Пасканный Павел
"Супонево Ойл Сервис"
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
68
Подсвиров Максим
"Заря-ветераны"
4
7
0
7
0
0
2
1
69
Лебедкин Константин
"Трубчевск"
4
8
0
8
0
0
2
0
70
Субратов Виктор
"Трубчевск"
4
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
71
Сеньков Сергей
"Супонево Ойл Сервис"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
72
Живых Иван
"Юность"
11
36
0
36
0
0
2
0
73
Брылев Алексей
"Колибри-ВОГ"
1
4
0
4
0
0
0
1
74
Дурманов Владимир
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
75
Сиротенко Антон
"Путеец"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
76
Улезко Денис
"Заря-ветераны"
5
8
0
8
0
1
3
0
77
Коростелев Андрей
"ФКСМ"
13
13
0
13
0
1
0
0
78
Новиков Сергей
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
10
18
0
18
0
0
8
0
79
Иванютин Сергей
"Путеец"
5
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
80
Кочергин Андрей
"М-Строй-Нива"
15
7
0
7
0
0
3
0
81
Игнаткин Борис
"БГИТУ"
11
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
82
Галчинский Владислав
"Заря-ветераны"
6
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
83
Зайцев Филипп
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
84
Лучин Роман
"Юность"
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
85
Томилов Александр
"ФКСМ"
11
2
0
2
0
0
4
0
86
Ларюшкин Андрей
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
4
6
0
6
0
0
1
0
87
Амелин Иван
"БГИТУ"
4
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
88
Фещенко Антон
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
5
11
0
11
0
0
2
1
89
Орлов Игорь
"Юность"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
90
Семишин Григорий
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
91
Кочергин Роман
"М-Строй-Нива"
11
9
0
9
0
0
0
0
92
Фещенко Александр
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
15
6
0
6
0
0
0
0
93
Щелоков Михаил
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
7
2
0
2
0
0
1
0
94
Передельский Александр
"Трубчевск"
4
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
95
Дубов Алексей
"М-Строй-Нива"
17
23
0
23
0
1
3
0
96
Шуруев Максим
"ФКСМ"
13
11
0
11
0
0
4
0
97
Новиков Никита
"М-Строй-Нива"
12
4
0
4
0
0
1
0
98
Кутареев Евгений
"Колибри-ВОГ"
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
99
Ширяев Денис
"Колибри-ВОГ"
1
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
100
Значков Игорь
"Путеец"
1
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
101
Жуков Алексей
"Супонево Ойл Сервис"
3
9
0
9
0
0
1
0
102
Манохин Вячеслав
"Колибри-ВОГ"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
103
Соболев Владислав
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
10
7
0
7
0
0
3
1
104
Алейников Владимир
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
105
Балдин Владислав
"Колибри-ВОГ"
1
10
0
10
0
0
1
0
106
Атрощенков Дмитрий
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
6
12
0
12
0
0
2
1
107
Гуреев Сергей
"М-Строй-Нива"
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
108
Илюшкин Максим
"Юность"
3
4
0
4
0
0
1
0
109
Рыжиков Евгений
"Юность"
6
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
110
Степин Андрей
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
16
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
111
Герасимов Константин
"Путеец"
1
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
112
Подгорный Дмитрий
"Путеец"
7
7
0
7
0
0
1
0
113
Корольский Дмитрий
"Заря-ветераны"
6
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
114
Молотов Алексей
"Юность"
4
4
0
4
0
0
2
0
115
Бадеев Максим
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
5
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
116
Лямцев Евгений
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
17
39
0
39
1
1
0
0
117
Лазарев Павел
"БГИТУ"
14
10
0
10
0
1
3
0
118
Ефремов Виктор
"Путеец"
7
2
0
2
0
0
1
0
119
Пахомов Александр
"Супонево Ойл Сервис"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
120
Полынов Тимур
"БГИТУ"
13
8
0
8
0
0
0
0
121
Бураков Никита
"ФКСМ"
5
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
122
Климовцов Евгений
"Заря-ветераны"
2
4
0
4
0
1
1
0
123
Мелихов Евгений
"Путеец"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
124
Амелин Сергей
"БГИТУ"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
125
Поляков Евгений
"Колибри-ВОГ"
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
126
Путило Никита
"Колибри-ВОГ"
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
127
Ребик Константин
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
128
Коновалов Алексей
"Супонево Ойл Сервис"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
129
Абрамян Нвер
"Трубчевск"
3
6
0
6
0
0
1
0
130
Евсюнин Игорь
"Трубчевск"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
131
Серов Владимир
"Супонево Ойл Сервис"
1
12
0
12
0
1
2
0
132
Шильчиков Артем
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
6
13
0
13
0
0
3
0
133
Герасимов Александр
"Юность"
2
8
0
8
0
0
0
0
134
Капустин Владимир
"Юность"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
135
Калинин Алексей
"Юность"
9
7
0
7
0
0
1
0
136
Соловьев Вадим
"Трубчевск"
3
8
0
8
0
0
0
0
137
Трошин Сергей
"Трубчевск"
4
5
0
5
0
0
1
0
138
Свиридонов Александр
"Путеец"
4
6
0
6
0
0
5
0
139
Ященко Михаил
"Супонево Ойл Сервис"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
140
Спиридонов Владимир
"БГИТУ"
9
5
0
5
0
0
2
0
141
Колосов Олег
"Путеец"
8
6
0
6
0
0
1
0
142
Баранов Дмитрий
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
5
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
143
Степичев Сергей
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
17
8
0
8
0
0
0
0
144
Форостенко Андрей
"БГИТУ"
12
4
0
4
0
0
2
0
145
Корженко Никита
"БГИТУ"
11
9
0
9
0
0
1
0
146
Даровых Андрей
"Заря-ветераны"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
147
Заблоцкий Владимир
"Заря-ветераны"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
148
Лозин Александр
"Колибри-ВОГ"
1
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
149
Фокин Семен
"Путеец"
2
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
150
Шалькин Дмитрий
"Трубчевск"
4
3
0
3
0
0
5
0
151
Карнаков Даниил
"Трубчевск"
2
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
152
Коноваленко Евгений
"Супонево Ойл Сервис"
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
153
Курбацкий Вадим
"Супонево Ойл Сервис"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
154
Федюшин Денис
"Трубчевск"
5
14
0
14
0
2
2
0
155
Качанов Роман
"Юность"
8
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
156
Вохрамешин Андрей
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
11
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
157
Васильцов Александр
"Заря-ветераны"
6
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
158
Анисимов Александр
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
12
7
0
7
0
0
1
0
159
Язвенко Денис
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
16
7
0
7
0
0
2
0
160
Шиленков Александр
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
6
7
0
7
0
0
1
0
161
Халепо Станислав
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
11
17
0
17
0
0
1
0
162
Мартынов Александр
"Трубчевск"
4
2
0
2
0
0
2
1
163
Мацулев Максим
"ФКСМ"
6
11
0
11
1
0
2
1
164
Гапонов Кирилл
"М-Строй-Нива"
17
15
0
15
0
0
3
0
165
Богомаз Алексей
"Заря-ветераны"
6
2
0
2
0
0
1
0
166
Авдошенко Сергей
"М-Строй-Нива"
16
17
0
17
0
0
4
0
167
Сенин Максим
"БГИТУ"
7
2
0
2
0
0
3
0
168
Постоев Алексей
"Путеец"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
169
Гаврилов Николай
"Юность"
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
170
Артемьев Александр
"БГИТУ"
13
20
0
20
0
0
3
0
171
Горло Владимир
"Колибри-ВОГ"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
172
Мельниченко Владислав
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
9
13
0
13
0
1
0
1
173
Алексеенко Александр
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
6
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
174
Приходкин Михаил
"М-Строй-Нива"
9
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
175
Коробанов Роман
"БГИТУ"
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
176
Молодцов Герман
"ФКСМ"
12
14
0
14
0
0
1
0
177
Сыромолотов Евгений
"М-Строй-Нива"
15
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
178
Суховей Игорь
"Заря-ветераны"
6
10
0
10
0
0
1
0
179
Цацурин Дмитрий
"БГИТУ"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
180
Резепов Никита
"Брянское - ЛП УМГ"
16
5
0
5
0
0
1
0
181
Исаченко Дмитрий
"Атлант-Брянконфи"
5
24
0
24
1
2
1
0
182
Леонов Алексей
"Юность"
3
3
0
3
0
0
2
0
183
Курашко Максим
"Путеец"
9
18
0
18
0
0
2
0
184
Панчук Максим
"Трубчевск"
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
185
Маслов Алексей
"Супонево Ойл Сервис"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
186
Васюк Владислав
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
5
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
187
Пикатов Андрей
"БГИТУ"
14
13
0
13
0
0
1
1
188
Евсиков Павел
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
0
4
0
4
0
0
1
0