204 |
22.05.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Трубчевск-дубль"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Буря"
(Кокино)
|
4:2 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
206 |
29.05.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Буревестник"
(Севск)
—
"Трубчевск-дубль"
(Трубчевск)
|
0:6 |
Буревестник
Севск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
215 |
05.06.2022 Вс 15:00 |
"Десна"
(Выгоничский район)
—
"Трубчевск-дубль"
(Трубчевск)
|
0:2 |
Десна
Лопушь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
218 |
12.06.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Трубчевск-дубль"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Салют"
(Суземка)
|
8:0 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
завершён
|0
|
221 |
19.06.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Трубчевск-дубль"
(Трубчевск)
|
0:4 |
Юность
Кокино
|
завершён
|0
|
227 |
27.06.2022 Пн 19:00 |
"Спартак-дубль"
(Почеп)
—
"Трубчевск-дубль"
(Трубчевск)
|
2:5 |
Юность
Почеп
|
завершён
|0
|
232 |
03.07.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Трубчевск-дубль"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Жирятино"
(Жирятино)
|
3:0 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
238 |
10.07.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Комаричи"
(Комаричский район)
—
"Трубчевск-дубль"
(Трубчевск)
|
1:2 |
ФОК Комаричи
Комаричи
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
241 |
17.07.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Трубчевск-дубль"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Юность"
(Кокино)
|
8:4 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
250 |
31.07.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Трубчевск-дубль"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Десна"
(Выгоничский район)
|
2:2 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
завершён
|0
|
251 |
04.08.2022 Чт 18:00 |
"Трубчевск-дубль"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Буревестник"
(Севск)
|
5:1 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
завершён
|0
|
259 |
07.08.2022 Вс 15:00 |
"Буря"
(Кокино)
—
"Трубчевск-дубль"
(Трубчевск)
|
4:2 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
завершён
|0
|
262 |
14.08.2022 Вс 14:30 |
"Жирятино"
(Жирятино)
—
"Трубчевск-дубль"
(Трубчевск)
|
1:9 |
Жирятинская СОШ
Жирятино
|
завершён
|0
|
268 |
17.08.2022 Ср 18:00 |
"Салют"
(Суземка)
—
"Трубчевск-дубль"
(Трубчевск)
|
1:5 |
СОШ №2
Суземка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
272 |
20.08.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Трубчевск-дубль"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Спартак-дубль"
(Почеп)
|
11:2 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
276 |
27.08.2022 Сб 17:00 |
"Трубчевск-дубль"
(Трубчевск)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
6:4 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
завершён
|0
|
281 |
04.09.2022 Вс 16:30 |
"Юность"
(Кокино)
—
"Трубчевск-дубль"
(Трубчевск)
|
3:0 |
Юность
Кокино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
288 |
11.09.2022 Вс 13:00 |
"Трубчевск-дубль"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Комаричи"
(Комаричский район)
|
3:0 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
291 |
17.09.2022 Сб 16:00 |
"Трубчевск-дубль"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Партизан-дубль"
(Брянск)
|
0:3 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
296 |
25.09.2022 Вс 16:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Трубчевск-дубль"
(Трубчевск)
|
6:1 |
имени Василия Конькова
Замишево
|
завершён
|0
|
299 |
02.10.2022 Вс 15:00 |
"Трубчевск-дубль"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
3:0 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
завершён
|0
|
302 |
09.10.2022 Вс 15:00 |
"Торпедо"
(Рославль)
—
"Трубчевск-дубль"
(Трубчевск)
|
3:0 |
Торпедо
Рославль
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
305 |
16.10.2022 Вс 15:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Трубчевск-дубль"
(Трубчевск)
|
8:3 |
Ипуть
Сураж
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
306 |
22.10.2022 Сб 12:00 |
"Трубчевск-дубль"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
2:2 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
завершён
|0
|
309 |
30.10.2022 Вс 14:00 |
"Трубчевск-дубль"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Торпедо"
(Рославль)
|
2:3 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
завершён
|0
|
312 |
06.11.2022 Вс 14:00 |
"Партизан-дубль"
(Брянск)
—
"Трубчевск-дубль"
(Трубчевск)
|
4:0 |
имени Брянских Партизан
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
315 |
|
"Десна"
(Выгоничский район)
—
"Трубчевск-дубль"
(Трубчевск)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
317 |
|
"Трубчевск-дубль"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Десна"
(Выгоничский район)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|