4 |
10.12.2022 Сб 13:30 |
"Биверс"
(Брянск)
—
"БГИТУ"
(Брянск)
|
12:4 |
с/з "МАУ ФСК Олимп"
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
6 |
10.12.2022 Сб 15:10 |
"Локомотив - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
—
"БГИТУ"
(Брянск)
|
4:2 |
с/з "МАУ ФСК Олимп"
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
18.12.2022 Вс 11:00 |
"БГИТУ"
(Брянск)
—
"ТСА"
(Карачев)
|
4:4 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
23 |
18.12.2022 Вс 14:20 |
"БГИТУ"
(Брянск)
—
"Пересвет"
(Брянский район)
|
2:1 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
25.12.2022 Вс 12:40 |
"БГИТУ"
(Брянск)
—
"БМЗ"
(Брянск)
|
0:6 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
25.12.2022 Вс 15:10 |
"БГИТУ"
(Брянск)
—
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
|
3:1 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
05.01.2023 Чт 15:50 |
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
—
"БГИТУ"
(Брянск)
|
5:1 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
05.01.2023 Чт 18:20 |
"БГИТУ"
(Брянск)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
|
8:4 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
56 |
15.01.2023 Вс 11:50 |
"БГИТУ"
(Брянск)
—
"Биверс"
(Брянск)
|
1:5 |
с/з "МАУ ФСК Олимп"
Дятьково
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
59 |
15.01.2023 Вс 14:20 |
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
—
"БГИТУ"
(Брянск)
|
5:1 |
с/з "МАУ ФСК Олимп"
Дятьково
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
62 |
22.01.2023 Вс 11:50 |
"БГИТУ"
(Брянск)
—
"ТД Дружба - Комарич
(Комаричи)
|
4:4 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
64 |
22.01.2023 Вс 13:30 |
"Пересвет"
(Брянский район)
—
"БГИТУ"
(Брянск)
|
8:2 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
82 |
29.01.2023 Вс 11:00 |
"БГИТУ"
(Брянск)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
3:7 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
84 |
29.01.2023 Вс 14:10 |
"Нива"
(Добрунь)
—
"БГИТУ"
(Брянск)
|
3:3 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
05.02.2023 Вс 11:40 |
"ТД Дружба - Комарич
(Комаричи)
—
"БГИТУ"
(Брянск)
|
5:3 |
с/з "Дворец Единоборств им. А. Осипенко, зал В2"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
12.02.2023 Вс 11:50 |
"БМЗ"
(Брянск)
—
"БГИТУ"
(Брянск)
|
5:1 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
100 |
12.02.2023 Вс 13:30 |
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
—
"БГИТУ"
(Брянск)
|
5:2 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
109 |
18.02.2023 Сб 11:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"БГИТУ"
(Брянск)
|
8:3 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
18.02.2023 Сб 12:40 |
"БГИТУ"
(Брянск)
—
"Нива"
(Добрунь)
|
3:7 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
21.02.2023 Вт 20:00 |
"ТСА"
(Карачев)
—
"БГИТУ"
(Брянск)
|
5:3 |
с/з "Дворец Единоборств им. А. Осипенко, зал В2"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
128 |
26.02.2023 Вс 11:50 |
"БГИТУ"
(Брянск)
—
"Локомотив - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
|
3:4 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
26.02.2023 Вс 13:30 |
"БГИТУ"
(Брянск)
—
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
|
2:7 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|