1 |
10.12.2022 Сб 11:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Город 32"
(Брянск)
|
7:4 |
с/з "БГАУ"
Кокино
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
5 |
10.12.2022 Сб 14:20 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
|
2:6 |
с/з "БГАУ"
Кокино
|
завершён
|0
|
13 |
17.12.2022 Сб 11:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
3:2 |
с/з ФОК "Стародуб"
Стародуб
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
17.12.2022 Сб 12:40 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
6:7 |
с/з ФОК "Стародуб"
Стародуб
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
24.12.2022 Сб 13:30 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
6:3 |
с/з "Дом спорта"
Дубровка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
24.12.2022 Сб 15:10 |
"Торпедо"
(Рославль)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
3:6 |
с/з "Дом спорта"
Дубровка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
06.01.2023 Пт 12:40 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
|
3:2 |
с/з "Одиссей"
Погар
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
48 |
06.01.2023 Пт 15:10 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
7:4 |
с/з "Одиссей"
Погар
|
завершён
|0
|
55 |
15.01.2023 Вс 11:00 |
"Город 32"
(Брянск)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
3:5 |
с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
57 |
15.01.2023 Вс 12:40 |
"Вектор"
(Фокино)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
4:7 |
с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
67 |
22.01.2023 Вс 11:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Торпедо"
(Рославль)
|
4:7 |
с/з "МБУ ФОК Молодежный"
Рославль
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
69 |
22.01.2023 Вс 12:40 |
"Крестоносцы"
(Дубровка)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
3:1 |
с/з "МБУ ФОК Молодежный"
Рославль
|
завершён
|0
|
76 |
28.01.2023 Сб 15:50 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
|
3:1 |
с/з "Дворец Единоборств им. А. Осипенко, зал В2"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
28.01.2023 Сб 19:10 |
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
2:4 |
с/з "Дворец Единоборств им. А. Осипенко, зал В2"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
05.02.2023 Вс 13:00 |
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
5:2 |
с/з "Дом спорта"
Навля
|
завершён
|0
|
93 |
05.02.2023 Вс 14:40 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Вектор"
(Фокино)
|
6:5 |
с/з "Дом спорта"
Навля
|
завершён
|0
|
105 |
11.02.2023 Сб 12:40 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
5:9 |
с/з "Одиссей"
Погар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
11.02.2023 Сб 15:10 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Крестоносцы"
(Дубровка)
|
2:3 |
с/з "Одиссей"
Погар
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
111 |
18.02.2023 Сб 12:40 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
|
7:2 |
с/з "Одиссей"
Погар
|
завершён
|0
|
113 |
18.02.2023 Сб 14:20 |
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
8:3 |
с/з "Одиссей"
Погар
|
завершён
|0
|
127 |
25.02.2023 Сб 11:00 |
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
3:3 |
с/з "БГАУ"
Кокино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
25.02.2023 Сб 14:20 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
5:1 |
с/з "БГАУ"
Кокино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|