4 |
05.05.2023 Пт 18:00 |
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
—
"Спутник-дубль"
(Карачев)
|
3:3 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
10.05.2023 Ср 18:00 |
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
—
"Мебельщик-1983"
(Белые Берега)
|
3:2 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
13.05.2023 Сб 14:00 |
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
—
"Спартак"
(Брянск)
|
4:0 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
30 |
21.05.2023 Вс 15:00 |
"Мебельщик"
(Дятьково)
—
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
|
0:3 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
завершён
|0
|
39 |
27.05.2023 Сб 19:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
|
2:3 |
Труд
Новозыбков
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
48 |
04.06.2023 Вс 18:00 |
"Глинищево"
(Брянский район)
—
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
|
4:2 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
завершён
|0
|
49 |
07.06.2023 Ср 19:00 |
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
—
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
|
4:5 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
64 |
10.06.2023 Сб 14:00 |
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
5:4 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
66 |
17.06.2023 Сб 14:00 |
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
—
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
|
2:1 |
Юность
Почеп
|
завершён
|0
|
79 |
24.06.2023 Сб 18:30 |
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
—
"Партизан"
(Брянск)
|
4:0 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
83 |
27.06.2023 Вт 19:00 |
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
—
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
|
0:3 |
МБУ ФОК Погарского района
Погар
|
завершён
|0
|
94 |
02.07.2023 Вс 18:30 |
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
—
"Дубровка"
(Дубровка)
|
3:1 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
100 |
09.07.2023 Вс 18:30 |
"Торпедо"
(Рославль)
—
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
|
3:1 |
Торпедо
Рославль
|
завершён
|0
|
109 |
12.07.2023 Ср 19:00 |
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
—
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
|
3:0 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
117 |
16.07.2023 Вс 14:30 |
"Урожай-Голяжье"
(Отрадное)
—
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
|
4:3 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
завершён
|0
|
124 |
30.07.2023 Вс 18:00 |
"Спутник-дубль"
(Карачев)
—
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
|
1:6 |
Снежеть
Карачев
|
завершён
|0
|
134 |
05.08.2023 Сб 18:00 |
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Дятьково)
|
6:0 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
139 |
08.08.2023 Вт 18:00 |
"Мебельщик-1983"
(Белые Берега)
—
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
|
3:0 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
завершён
|0
|
151 |
12.08.2023 Сб 18:00 |
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
4:1 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
18.08.2023 Пт 18:00 |
"Спартак"
(Брянск)
—
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
|
1:0 |
Спартак
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
168 |
26.08.2023 Сб 17:30 |
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
—
"Глинищево"
(Брянский район)
|
1:1 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
169 |
03.09.2023 Вс 17:00 |
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
—
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
|
1:1 |
Навля
Навля
|
завершён
|0
|
184 |
06.09.2023 Ср 17:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
|
4:0 |
Ипуть
Сураж
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
186 |
09.09.2023 Сб 17:00 |
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
—
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
|
2:1 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
199 |
17.09.2023 Вс 17:00 |
"Партизан"
(Брянск)
—
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
|
1:1 |
имени Брянских Партизан
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
203 |
23.09.2023 Сб 16:00 |
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
—
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
|
8:0 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
214 |
01.10.2023 Вс 12:30 |
"Дубровка"
(Дубровка)
—
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
|
0:3 |
Труд
Дубровка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
220 |
08.10.2023 Вс 15:00 |
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
—
"Торпедо"
(Рославль)
|
6:3 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
229 |
14.10.2023 Сб 12:00 |
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
—
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
|
0:3 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
237 |
22.10.2023 Вс 15:00 |
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
—
"Урожай-Голяжье"
(Отрадное)
|
2:1 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|