105 |
10.12.2023 Вс 13:30 |
"Торпедо"
(Рославль)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
3:3 |
с/з "БГАУ"
Кокино
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
47 |
10.12.2023 Вс 15:10 |
"Крестоносцы"
(Дубровка)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
6:2 |
с/з "БГАУ"
Кокино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
16.12.2023 Сб 12:40 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
|
8:3 |
с/з "Одиссей"
Погар
|
завершён
|0
|
50 |
16.12.2023 Сб 15:10 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
|
3:5 |
с/з "Одиссей"
Погар
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
74 |
23.12.2023 Сб 11:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Вектор"
(Фокино)
|
2:2 |
с/з ФОК "Стародуб"
Стародуб
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
23.12.2023 Сб 14:20 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Александр-2"
(Дятьково)
|
3:2 |
с/з ФОК "Стародуб"
Стародуб
|
завершён
|0
|
83 |
04.01.2024 Чт 13:30 |
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
11:7 |
с/з "БГАУ"
Кокино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
6 |
04.01.2024 Чт 15:10 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
|
4:5 |
с/з "БГАУ"
Кокино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
08.01.2024 Пн 11:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
|
1:6 |
с/з ФОК "Стародуб"
Стародуб
|
завершён
|0
|
127 |
08.01.2024 Пн 14:20 |
"Александр-2"
(Дятьково)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
2:9 |
с/з ФОК "Стародуб"
Стародуб
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
13.01.2024 Сб 12:40 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
5:7 |
с/з "Одиссей"
Погар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
39 |
13.01.2024 Сб 15:10 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Торпедо"
(Рославль)
|
3:5 |
с/з "Одиссей"
Погар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
21.01.2024 Вс 11:50 |
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
7:5 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
100 |
21.01.2024 Вс 14:20 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"БГИТУ"
(Брянск)
|
8:10 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
72 |
27.01.2024 Сб 11:50 |
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
2:5 |
с/з ФОК "Чемпион"
Почеп
|
завершён
|0
|
17 |
27.01.2024 Сб 13:30 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
|
7:10 |
с/з ФОК "Чемпион"
Почеп
|
завершён
|0
|
34 |
03.02.2024 Сб 13:30 |
"БГИТУ"
(Брянск)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
4:6 |
с/з "Дом спорта"
Навля
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
03.02.2024 Сб 15:10 |
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
7:3 |
с/з "Дом спорта"
Навля
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
10.02.2024 Сб 13:30 |
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
19:4 |
с/з "МАУ ФСК Олимп"
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
10.02.2024 Сб 15:10 |
"Вектор"
(Фокино)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
10:5 |
с/з "МАУ ФСК Олимп"
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
17.02.2024 Сб 12:40 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
7:9 |
с/з "Одиссей"
Погар
|
завершён
|0
|
113 |
17.02.2024 Сб 15:10 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Крестоносцы"
(Дубровка)
|
13:9 |
с/з "Одиссей"
Погар
|
завершён
|0
|