3 |
09.12.2017 Сб 11:00 |
"Металлург"
(Брянск)
—
"Город 32"
(Брянск)
|
1:5 |
с/з "Бассейн Динамо"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
09.12.2017 Сб 12:50 |
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
—
"Город 32"
(Брянск)
|
3:4 |
с/з "Бассейн Динамо"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
17.12.2017 Вс 10:00 |
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
—
"Город 32"
(Брянск)
|
0:5 |
с/з "Варяг"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
17.12.2017 Вс 11:50 |
"Пересвет"
(Брянск)
—
"Город 32"
(Брянск)
|
2:3 |
с/з "Варяг"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
23.12.2017 Сб 14:00 |
"Город 32"
(Брянск)
—
"Буревестник"
(Севск)
|
6:4 |
с/з "ФИТ"
Фокино, мкрн. Шибинец
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
23.12.2017 Сб 16:40 |
"Город 32"
(Брянск)
—
"Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
8:2 |
с/з "ФИТ"
Фокино, мкрн. Шибинец
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
05.01.2018 Пт 11:50 |
"Буревестник"
(Севск)
—
"Город 32"
(Брянск)
|
4:1 |
с/з "БПЭТ"
Локоть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
05.01.2018 Пт 13:40 |
"Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Город 32"
(Брянск)
|
5:2 |
с/з "БПЭТ"
Локоть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
13.01.2018 Сб 11:00 |
"Город 32"
(Брянск)
—
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
|
5:0 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
69 |
13.01.2018 Сб 12:50 |
"Город 32"
(Брянск)
—
"Пересвет"
(Брянск)
|
7:3 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
21.01.2018 Вс 10:50 |
"Город 32"
(Брянск)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
|
5:3 |
с/з "Варяг"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
21.01.2018 Вс 11:50 |
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
—
"Город 32"
(Брянск)
|
1:4 |
с/з "Варяг"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
100 |
27.01.2018 Сб 11:50 |
"Город 32"
(Брянск)
—
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
|
5:0 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
27.01.2018 Сб 12:50 |
"Город 32"
(Брянск)
—
"Металлург"
(Брянск)
|
0:0 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
113 |
04.02.2018 Вс 11:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Город 32"
(Брянск)
|
1:3 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
04.02.2018 Вс 14:20 |
"Буревестник"
(Жуковка)
—
"Город 32"
(Брянск)
|
6:3 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
17.02.2018 Сб 10:20 |
"Город 32"
(Брянск)
—
"Буревестник"
(Жуковка)
|
5:3 |
с/з "БГАУ"
Кокино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
17.02.2018 Сб 12:00 |
"БГАУ-дубль"
(Кокино)
—
"Город 32"
(Брянск)
|
3:6 |
с/з "БГАУ"
Кокино
|
завершён
|0
|
146 |
24.02.2018 Сб 11:50 |
"Город 32"
(Брянск)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
2:4 |
с/з "БПЭТ"
Локоть
|
завершён
|0
|
150 |
24.02.2018 Сб 15:10 |
"Город 32"
(Брянск)
—
"БГАУ-дубль"
(Кокино)
|
7:4 |
с/з "БПЭТ"
Локоть
|
завершён
|0
|