78 |
2 тур |
19.05.2018 |
15:00 |
"Титовка"
—
"Буревестник"
|
3:7 |
Второй помощник |
1 |
79 |
2 тур |
19.05.2018 |
18:00 |
"Охотно"
—
"Лев"
|
1:1 |
Главный судья |
3 |
80 |
2 тур |
20.05.2018 |
15:00 |
"Сокол-дубль"
—
"Смена-ЛКСМ"
|
2:0 |
Главный судья |
4 |
82 |
3 тур |
26.05.2018 |
18:00 |
"Буревестник"
—
"Лев"
|
5:1 |
Главный судья |
5 |
153 |
3 тур |
27.05.2018 |
15:00 |
"Буря"
—
"Олимп"
|
2:7 |
Первый помощник |
1 |
86 |
4 тур |
29.05.2018 |
18:00 |
"Охотно"
—
"Буревестник"
|
2:2 |
Главный судья |
2 |
87 |
4 тур |
31.05.2018 |
18:30 |
"Жирятино"
—
"Динамо-М"
|
0:3 |
Главный судья |
3 |
161 |
5 тур |
02.06.2018 |
18:00 |
"Мебельщик-дубль"
—
"Олимп"
|
1:3 |
Первый помощник |
2 |
166 |
6 тур |
11.06.2018 |
18:00 |
"ПолПинка"
—
"Буря"
|
1:1 |
Второй помощник |
3 |
97 |
7 тур |
16.06.2018 |
15:00 |
"Охотно"
—
"Смена-ЛКСМ"
|
4:1 |
Главный судья |
4 |
98 |
7 тур |
16.06.2018 |
18:00 |
"Титовка"
—
"Сокол-дубль"
|
3:1 |
Первый помощник |
5 |
104 |
8 тур |
23.06.2018 |
18:00 |
"Бытошь"
—
"Смена-ЛКСМ"
|
0:2 |
Главный судья |
2 |
105 |
9 тур |
29.06.2018 |
19:00 |
"Буревестник"
—
"Сокол-дубль"
|
7:5 |
Главный судья |
2 |
107 |
9 тур |
30.06.2018 |
18:00 |
"Жирятино"
—
"Охотно"
|
0:5 |
Первый помощник |
1 |
108 |
9 тур |
01.07.2018 |
15:00 |
"Динамо-М"
—
"Бытошь"
|
2:0 |
Главный судья |
1 |
174 |
8 тур |
28.07.2018 |
15:00 |
"Десна"
—
"Навля"
|
1:3 |
Первый помощник |
2 |
175 |
8 тур |
28.07.2018 |
18:00 |
"Буря"
—
"Мебельщик-дубль"
|
3:8 |
Главный судья |
4 |
111 |
10 тур |
29.07.2018 |
15:00 |
"Смена-ЛКСМ"
—
"Сокол-дубль"
|
6:2 |
Второй помощник |
3 |
115 |
11 тур |
06.08.2018 |
18:00 |
"Жирятино"
—
"Буревестник"
|
0:3 |
Второй помощник |
|
117 |
12 тур |
07.08.2018 |
18:00 |
"Титовка"
—
"Бытошь"
|
3:3 |
Первый помощник |
2 |
185 |
11 тур |
11.08.2018 |
15:00 |
"Навля"
—
"ПолПинка"
|
2:1 |
Первый помощник |
1 |
187 |
11 тур |
12.08.2018 |
15:00 |
"Олимп"
—
"Буря"
|
7:0 |
Второй помощник |
1 |
183 |
10 тур |
14.08.2018 |
18:00 |
"ПолПинка"
—
"Мебельщик-дубль"
|
1:2 |
Главный судья |
2 |
191 |
12 тур |
19.08.2018 |
17:00 |
"Олимп"
—
"Мебельщик-дубль"
|
1:1 |
Второй помощник |
3 |
133 |
16 тур |
22.08.2018 |
17:30 |
"Буревестник"
—
"Смена-ЛКСМ"
|
3:1 |
Главный судья |
4 |
193 |
13 тур |
25.08.2018 |
14:00 |
"Буря"
—
"ПолПинка"
|
1:8 |
Первый помощник |
3 |
195 |
13 тур |
25.08.2018 |
17:00 |
"Десна"
—
"Буревестник"
|
3:1 |
Главный судья |
3 |
67 |
17 тур |
26.08.2018 |
14:00 |
"Заря-2"
—
"Салют"
|
2:1 |
Второй помощник |
2 |
140 |
17 тур |
27.08.2018 |
17:00 |
"Сокол-дубль"
—
"Охотно"
|
0:3 |
Главный судья |
|
120 |
12 тур |
29.08.2018 |
17:00 |
"Жирятино"
—
"Смена-ЛКСМ"
|
1:2 |
Главный судья |
1 |
142 |
18 тур |
01.09.2018 |
13:00 |
"Сокол-дубль"
—
"Буревестник"
|
4:5 |
Первый помощник |
1 1 |
198 |
14 тур |
02.09.2018 |
13:00 |
"Мебельщик-дубль"
—
"Десна"
|
7:0 |
Главный судья |
3 |
221 |
2 тур |
15.09.2018 |
13:00 |
"ПолПинка"
—
"Сокол-дубль"
|
5:2 |
Первый помощник |
3 1 |
229 |
3 тур |
22.09.2018 |
12:00 |
"Жирятино"
—
"Буря"
|
4:1 |
Второй помощник |
1 |
203 |
2 тур |
22.09.2018 |
15:00 |
"Охотно"
—
"Спартак"
|
1:3 |
Главный судья |
2 |
232 |
4 тур |
29.09.2018 |
11:00 |
"Бытошь"
—
"Сокол-дубль"
|
1:1 |
Первый помощник |
|
236 |
4 тур |
30.09.2018 |
12:00 |
"Буря"
—
"Жирятино"
|
3:0 |
Первый помощник |
|
208 |
4 тур |
07.10.2018 |
15:00 |
"Охотно"
—
"Олимп"
|
1:1 |
Главный судья |
2 1 |
209 |
5 тур |
14.10.2018 |
14:00 |
"Спартак"
—
"Охотно"
|
5:1 |
Главный судья |
2 |
212 |
6 тур |
21.10.2018 |
14:00 |
"Охотно"
—
"Буревестник"
|
4:3 |
Главный судья |
3 |