16 |
15.12.2018 Сб 13:30 |
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
—
"Путеец - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
|
3:2 |
с/з "БПЭТ"
Локоть
|
завершён
|0
|
18 |
15.12.2018 Сб 15:10 |
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
—
"Путеец - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
|
5:2 |
с/з "БПЭТ"
Локоть
|
завершён
|0
|
32 |
22.12.2018 Сб 11:50 |
"Путеец - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
—
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
(Стародуб)
|
2:1 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
34 |
22.12.2018 Сб 13:30 |
"Путеец - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
3:3 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёт (2)
|1
|
46 |
03.01.2019 Чт 13:30 |
"Город 32"
(Брянск)
—
"Путеец - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
|
3:8 |
с/з "ФИТ"
Фокино, мкрн. Шибинец
|
завершён
|0
|
48 |
03.01.2019 Чт 15:10 |
"ФКСМ-Центрспецремон
(Березино)
—
"Путеец - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
|
7:4 |
с/з "ФИТ"
Фокино, мкрн. Шибинец
|
завершён
|0
|
56 |
06.01.2019 Вс 11:50 |
"Хаос-05"
(Брянск)
—
"Путеец - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
|
3:5 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
06.01.2019 Вс 13:30 |
"Путеец - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
—
"Город 32"
(Брянск)
|
5:5 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
08.01.2019 Вт 11:00 |
"Путеец - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
3:11 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
9 |
08.01.2019 Вт 12:40 |
"Буревестник"
(Жуковка)
—
"Путеец - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
|
2:1 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
64 |
12.01.2019 Сб 12:30 |
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
(Стародуб)
—
"Путеец - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
|
6:3 |
с/з "БГАУ"
Кокино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
12.01.2019 Сб 14:10 |
"Путеец - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
—
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
|
3:6 |
с/з "БГАУ"
Кокино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
20.01.2019 Вс 11:50 |
"Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Путеец - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
|
3:1 |
с/з "Лицей №1"
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
82 |
20.01.2019 Вс 13:30 |
"Путеец - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
—
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
|
3:2 |
с/з "Лицей №1"
Жуковка
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
89 |
26.01.2019 Сб 11:50 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Путеец - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
|
2:2 |
с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
26.01.2019 Сб 15:10 |
"Путеец - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
—
"Буревестник"
(Жуковка)
|
4:2 |
с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
02.02.2019 Сб 15:40 |
"Путеец - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
—
"ФКСМ-Центрспецремон
(Березино)
|
6:3 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
102 |
02.02.2019 Сб 18:10 |
"Путеец - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
—
"Хаос-05"
(Брянск)
|
3:4 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
110 |
16.02.2019 Сб 10:50 |
"Путеец - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
—
"Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
4:4 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
16.02.2019 Сб 12:30 |
"Путеец - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
|
2:2 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
23.02.2019 Сб 11:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Путеец - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
|
6:6 |
с/з "БГАУ"
Кокино
|
завершён
|0
|
129 |
23.02.2019 Сб 12:40 |
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Путеец - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
|
6:2 |
с/з "БГАУ"
Кокино
|
завершён
|0
|