1 |
08.12.2018 Сб 11:00 |
"Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
|
1:7 |
с/з "Дом спорта"
Навля
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
2 |
08.12.2018 Сб 12:40 |
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
—
"Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
3:2 |
с/з "Дом спорта"
Навля
|
завершён
|0
|
13 |
15.12.2018 Сб 11:00 |
"Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
3:5 |
с/з "БПЭТ"
Локоть
|
завершён
|0
|
17 |
15.12.2018 Сб 14:20 |
"Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Буревестник"
(Жуковка)
|
6:5 |
с/з "БПЭТ"
Локоть
|
завершён
|0
|
25 |
22.12.2018 Сб 10:00 |
"Город 32"
(Брянск)
—
"Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
2:3 |
с/з "БПЭТ"
Локоть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
22.12.2018 Сб 11:40 |
"Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"ФКСМ-Центрспецремон
(Березино)
|
1:1 |
с/з "БПЭТ"
Локоть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
03.01.2019 Чт 09:50 |
"Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
(Стародуб)
|
4:4 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
03.01.2019 Чт 11:30 |
"Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
|
1:6 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
06.01.2019 Вс 10:40 |
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
6:4 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
06.01.2019 Вс 13:10 |
"Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
1:4 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
68 |
13.01.2019 Вс 11:50 |
"Хаос-05"
(Брянск)
—
"Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
4:4 |
с/з "ФИТ"
Фокино, мкрн. Шибинец
|
завершён
|0
|
71 |
13.01.2019 Вс 14:20 |
"ФКСМ-Центрспецремон
(Березино)
—
"Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
6:6 |
с/з "ФИТ"
Фокино, мкрн. Шибинец
|
завершён
|0
|
80 |
20.01.2019 Вс 11:50 |
"Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Путеец - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
|
3:1 |
с/з "Лицей №1"
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
20.01.2019 Вс 14:20 |
"Буревестник"
(Жуковка)
—
"Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
6:4 |
с/з "Лицей №1"
Жуковка
|
завершён
|0
|
85 |
26.01.2019 Сб 11:00 |
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
—
"Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
3:4 |
с/з "Дом спорта"
Навля
|
завершён
|0
|
86 |
26.01.2019 Сб 12:00 |
"Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
|
5:4 |
с/з "Дом спорта"
Навля
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
106 |
03.02.2019 Вс 13:30 |
"Заря-ДЮСШ"
(Стародуб)
—
"Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
1:3 |
с/з "ТППК"
Трубчевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
03.02.2019 Вс 15:10 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
5:3 |
с/з "ТППК"
Трубчевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
16.02.2019 Сб 10:50 |
"Путеец - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
—
"Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
4:4 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
113 |
16.02.2019 Сб 13:20 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
10:4 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
23.02.2019 Сб 11:00 |
"Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Хаос-05"
(Брянск)
|
10:5 |
с/з "БПЭТ"
Локоть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
23.02.2019 Сб 14:20 |
"Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Город 32"
(Брянск)
|
5:7 |
с/з "БПЭТ"
Локоть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|