8 |
25.12.2022 Вс 11:50 |
"Луч"
(Гордеевка)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
0:7 |
с/з ФОК "Труд"
Новозыбков
|
завершён
|0
|
11 |
25.12.2022 Вс 14:20 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
9:4 |
с/з ФОК "Труд"
Новозыбков
|
завершён
|0
|
15 |
04.01.2023 Ср 12:40 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Спартак"
(Брянск)
|
4:6 |
с/з "ФОК им. Е. П. Синяева"
Комаричи
|
завершён
|0
|
18 |
04.01.2023 Ср 15:10 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Мебельщик-дубль"
(Белые Берега)
|
1:10 |
с/з "ФОК им. Е. П. Синяева"
Комаричи
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
08.01.2023 Вс 11:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
|
3:4 |
с/з "БПЭТ"
Локоть
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
35 |
08.01.2023 Вс 14:20 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Александр-дубль"
(Дятьково)
|
10:2 |
с/з "БПЭТ"
Локоть
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
37 |
14.01.2023 Сб 11:00 |
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
12:2 |
с/з "Триумф"
Фокино, мкрн. Шибинец
|
завершён
|0
|
39 |
14.01.2023 Сб 12:40 |
"Глинищево"
(Брянский район)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
2:6 |
с/з "Триумф"
Фокино, мкрн. Шибинец
|
завершён
|0
|
51 |
21.01.2023 Сб 12:40 |
"Спартак"
(Брянск)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
5:3 |
с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
54 |
21.01.2023 Сб 15:10 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Буря"
(Кокино)
|
14:3 |
с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
61 |
28.01.2023 Сб 11:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Комаричи"
(Комаричский район)
|
5:4 |
с/з "ФОК им. Е. П. Синяева"
Комаричи
|
завершён
|0
|
63 |
28.01.2023 Сб 12:40 |
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
5:7 |
с/з "ФОК им. Е. П. Синяева"
Комаричи
|
завершён
|0
|
79 |
05.02.2023 Вс 11:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
8:3 |
с/з "БПЭТ"
Локоть
|
завершён
|0
|
83 |
05.02.2023 Вс 14:20 |
"Салют"
(Новозыбков)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
4:6 |
с/з "БПЭТ"
Локоть
|
завершён
|0
|
86 |
11.02.2023 Сб 11:50 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Глинищево"
(Брянский район)
|
4:6 |
с/з "МАУ ФСК Олимп"
Дятьково
|
завершён
|0
|
89 |
11.02.2023 Сб 14:20 |
"Александр-дубль"
(Дятьково)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
8:1 |
с/з "МАУ ФСК Олимп"
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
100 |
18.02.2023 Сб 11:00 |
"Комаричи"
(Комаричский район)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
4:6 |
с/з "БПЭТ"
Локоть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
18.02.2023 Сб 13:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
|
5:3 |
с/з "БПЭТ"
Локоть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
24.02.2023 Пт 11:50 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Луч"
(Гордеевка)
|
3:3 |
с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
118 |
24.02.2023 Пт 13:30 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Салют"
(Новозыбков)
|
2:3 |
с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
124 |
12.03.2023 Вс 13:30 |
"Мебельщик-дубль"
(Белые Берега)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
3:0 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
126 |
12.03.2023 Вс 15:10 |
"Буря"
(Кокино)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
2:19 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|