7 |
02.05.2019 Чт 17:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Мебельщик" ББ
(Белые Берега)
|
0:2 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
06.05.2019 Пн 17:30 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Мебельщик" Д
(Дятьково)
|
2:1 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
23 |
15.05.2019 Ср 17:30 |
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
0:3 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
завершён
|0
|
34 |
21.05.2019 Вт 18:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
1:2 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
38 |
24.05.2019 Пт 18:00 |
"УчХоз Кокино"
(Кокино)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
1:2 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
47 |
27.05.2019 Пн 18:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
|
5:0 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
53 |
04.06.2019 Вт 18:30 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
2:1 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
завершён
|0
|
60 |
08.06.2019 Сб 18:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
|
0:5 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
73 |
19.06.2019 Ср 18:30 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
0:0 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
83 |
22.06.2019 Сб 18:00 |
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
1:4 |
ФОК Солнечный
Клинцы
|
завершён
|0
|
68 |
25.06.2019 Вт 18:30 |
"Металлург-Триумф"
(Любохна)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
0:1 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
30.06.2019 Вс 18:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Медведь"
(Брянск)
|
0:1 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
98 |
06.07.2019 Сб 17:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
3:5 |
Юность
Кокино
|
завершён
|0
|
99 |
09.07.2019 Вт 18:30 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
|
4:1 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
112 |
28.07.2019 Вс 18:00 |
"Мебельщик" ББ
(Белые Берега)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
3:0 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
08.08.2019 Чт 18:00 |
"Мебельщик" Д
(Дятьково)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
3:0 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
завершён
|0
|
139 |
17.08.2019 Сб 16:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
3:0 |
Ипуть
Сураж
|
завершён
|0
|
143 |
21.08.2019 Ср 18:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"УчХоз Кокино"
(Кокино)
|
2:1 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
152 |
25.08.2019 Вс 17:00 |
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
4:4 |
Зенит
Жуковка
|
завершён
|0
|
158 |
01.09.2019 Вс 15:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
2:5 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
165 |
07.09.2019 Сб 16:00 |
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
3:0 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
завершён
|0
|
128 |
11.09.2019 Ср 16:30 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
|
4:3 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
173 |
15.09.2019 Вс 16:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Металлург-Триумф"
(Любохна)
|
3:1 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
178 |
21.09.2019 Сб 15:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
0:2 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
188 |
28.09.2019 Сб 14:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
|
3:0 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
191 |
06.10.2019 Вс 15:00 |
"Медведь"
(Брянск)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
1:6 |
имени Брянских Партизан
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
203 |
13.10.2019 Вс 15:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
2:0 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
204 |
20.10.2019 Вс 14:00 |
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
0:0 |
Авангард
Клетня
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|