6 |
30.04.2022 Сб 15:00 |
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
1:0 |
ФОК Солнечный
Клинцы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
04.05.2022 Ср 18:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
1:6 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
завершён
|0
|
19 |
10.05.2022 Вт 18:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
|
3:0 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
26 |
14.05.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
6:0 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
40 |
18.05.2022 Ср 18:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
1:2 |
Снежеть
Карачев
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
22.05.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Свень"
(Свень)
|
3:2 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
29.05.2022 Вс 18:30 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
0:0 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
58 |
05.06.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
2:4 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
71 |
11.06.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
|
2:5 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
18.06.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
1:3 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
25.06.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
|
4:1 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
92 |
30.06.2022 Чт 19:00 |
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
4:0 |
Юность
Почеп
|
завершён
|0
|
101 |
03.07.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
|
2:0 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
109 |
09.07.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
2:6 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
116 |
17.07.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
2:2 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
30.07.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
|
4:0 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
131 |
06.08.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
1:6 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
завершён
|0
|
143 |
09.08.2022 Вт 18:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
2:0 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
14.08.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
3:5 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
160 |
21.08.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
0:5 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
161 |
28.08.2022 Вс 17:00 |
"Свень"
(Свень)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
2:6 |
Свень
Свень
|
завершён
|0
|
176 |
03.09.2022 Сб 16:30 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
2:0 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
178 |
11.09.2022 Вс 16:30 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
|
11:1 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
191 |
18.09.2022 Вс 16:00 |
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
4:1 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
завершён
|0
|
195 |
25.09.2022 Вс 16:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
|
3:1 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
206 |
01.10.2022 Сб 15:00 |
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
1:2 |
Авангард
Клетня
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
212 |
08.10.2022 Сб 15:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
|
8:0 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
221 |
16.10.2022 Вс 15:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
1:2 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
229 |
23.10.2022 Вс 15:00 |
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
3:10 |
Зенит
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
236 |
29.10.2022 Сб 14:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
1:3 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|