4 |
01.05.2022 Вс 17:00 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
|
8:0 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
13 |
05.05.2022 Чт 18:00 |
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
—
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
|
6:2 |
ФОК Солнечный
Клинцы
|
завершён
|0
|
21 |
08.05.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
5:3 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
28 |
14.05.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
—
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
|
1:2 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
43 |
22.05.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
1:5 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
28.05.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
|
6:2 |
Снежеть
Карачев
|
завершён
|0
|
58 |
05.06.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
2:4 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
72 |
12.06.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
|
2:0 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
18.06.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Свень"
(Свень)
—
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
|
6:0 |
Свень
Свень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
38 |
22.06.2022 Ср 19:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
|
7:2 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
завершён
|0
|
88 |
26.06.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
|
0:9 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
90 |
29.06.2022 Ср 19:00 |
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
—
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
|
5:1 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
02.07.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
—
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
|
4:3 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
107 |
06.07.2022 Ср 19:00 |
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
—
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
|
2:0 |
Юность
Почеп
|
завершён
|0
|
118 |
10.07.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
—
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
|
3:2 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
124 |
30.07.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
1:6 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
148 |
13.08.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
|
3:1 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
141 |
16.08.2022 Вт 18:00 |
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
—
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
|
4:4 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
158 |
21.08.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
0:6 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
163 |
27.08.2022 Сб 17:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
|
12:1 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
завершён
|0
|
175 |
04.09.2022 Вс 16:30 |
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
0:4 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
133 |
07.09.2022 Ср 17:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
|
2:0 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
178 |
11.09.2022 Вс 16:30 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
|
11:1 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
192 |
18.09.2022 Вс 16:00 |
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
0:4 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
193 |
24.09.2022 Сб 16:00 |
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
—
"Свень"
(Свень)
|
1:6 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
208 |
01.10.2022 Сб 15:00 |
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
—
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
|
19:0 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
завершён
|0
|
210 |
09.10.2022 Вс 15:00 |
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
—
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
|
4:6 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
219 |
15.10.2022 Сб 15:00 |
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
—
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
|
9:4 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
231 |
22.10.2022 Сб 12:00 |
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
—
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
|
3:2 |
Авангард
Клетня
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
238 |
29.10.2022 Сб 14:00 |
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
—
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
|
3:0 |
Зенит
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|