5 |
30.04.2022 Сб 17:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
0:3 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
12 |
04.05.2022 Ср 18:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
|
1:3 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
08.05.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
5:3 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
30 |
14.05.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
7:0 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
17.05.2022 Вт 18:30 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
|
1:2 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
22.05.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
2:4 |
Юность
Почеп
|
завершён
|0
|
50 |
29.05.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
0:0 |
Зенит
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
06.06.2022 Пн 18:30 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
7:2 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
13.06.2022 Пн 18:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Свень"
(Свень)
|
2:2 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
19.06.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
|
2:4 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
28.06.2022 Вт 19:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
3:1 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
03.07.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
0:1 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
завершён
|0
|
110 |
08.07.2022 Пт 19:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
1:2 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
116 |
17.07.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
2:2 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
31.07.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
6:2 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
10.08.2022 Ср 18:00 |
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
7:0 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
155 |
21.08.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
0:5 |
Авангард
Клетня
|
завершён
|0
|
150 |
25.08.2022 Чт 18:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
|
1:1 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
167 |
28.08.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
|
3:1 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
82 |
31.08.2022 Ср 17:30 |
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
2:2 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
170 |
04.09.2022 Вс 16:30 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
|
4:1 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
133 |
07.09.2022 Ср 17:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
|
2:0 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
184 |
10.09.2022 Сб 16:30 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
1:1 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
185 |
17.09.2022 Сб 16:00 |
"Свень"
(Свень)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
4:4 |
Свень
Свень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
200 |
25.09.2022 Вс 16:00 |
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
2:3 |
ФОК Солнечный
Клинцы
|
завершён
|0
|
202 |
01.10.2022 Сб 15:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
|
2:1 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
215 |
08.10.2022 Сб 15:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
2:2 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
завершён
|0
|
222 |
16.10.2022 Вс 15:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
2:2 |
Снежеть
Карачев
|
завершён
|0
|
227 |
22.10.2022 Сб 15:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
5:3 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
236 |
29.10.2022 Сб 14:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
1:3 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|