58 |
01.08.2020 Сб 14:30 |
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
1:2 |
Навля
Навля
|
завершён
|0
|
61 |
04.08.2020 Вт 18:00 |
"Дубровка"
(Дубровка)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
2:0 |
Труд
Дубровка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
09.08.2020 Вс 18:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
|
3:3 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
73 |
16.08.2020 Вс 18:00 |
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
7:4 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
19.08.2020 Ср 18:00 |
"Профильпром"
(Дятьково)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
1:3 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
81 |
22.08.2020 Сб 18:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
2:5 |
БГИТУ
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
85 |
25.08.2020 Вт 18:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Дубровка"
(Дубровка)
|
2:2 |
БГИТУ
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
89 |
29.08.2020 Сб 17:00 |
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
1:2 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
завершён
|0
|
93 |
01.09.2020 Вт 17:00 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
2:3 |
Юность
Кокино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
05.09.2020 Сб 17:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
|
0:1 |
БГИТУ
Брянск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
101 |
08.09.2020 Вт 17:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Профильпром"
(Дятьково)
|
4:2 |
БГИТУ
Брянск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
69 |
11.09.2020 Пт 17:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
1:3 |
БГИТУ
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
105 |
13.09.2020 Вс 13:00 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
3:0 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
109 |
20.09.2020 Вс 13:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
|
4:5 |
БГИТУ
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
170 |
27.09.2020 Вс 12:00 |
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
0:6 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
завершён
|0
|
173 |
03.10.2020 Сб 12:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
|
2:1 |
БГИТУ
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
180 |
11.10.2020 Вс 14:30 |
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
3:3 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
182 |
18.10.2020 Вс 12:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Мебельщик-1983"
(Белые Берега)
|
5:5 |
БГИТУ
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
185 |
24.10.2020 Сб 12:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
|
4:1 |
БГИТУ
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
190 |
01.11.2020 Вс 11:00 |
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
5:1 |
МБУ ФОК Погарского района
Погар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
195 |
08.11.2020 Вс 13:30 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
|
2:2 |
БГИТУ
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
199 |
15.11.2020 Вс 13:30 |
"Мебельщик-1983"
(Белые Берега)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
6:3 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
завершён
|0
|