6 |
28.04.2023 Пт 19:00 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
|
2:2 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
15 |
06.05.2023 Сб 17:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
|
3:1 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
завершён
|0
|
24 |
11.05.2023 Чт 18:00 |
"Динамо-Брянск-М"
(Брянск)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
|
1:2 |
УТБ Динамо (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
14.05.2023 Вс 18:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
—
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
|
0:0 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
34 |
22.05.2023 Пн 19:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
—
"Свень"
(Свень)
|
4:3 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
25.05.2023 Чт 18:00 |
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
|
4:0 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
28.05.2023 Вс 16:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
4:2 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
58 |
03.06.2023 Сб 18:00 |
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
|
1:8 |
Лесная поляна
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
10.06.2023 Сб 14:30 |
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
—
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
|
1:8 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
18.06.2023 Вс 18:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
|
3:4 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
86 |
21.06.2023 Ср 19:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
|
0:5 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
25.06.2023 Вс 18:00 |
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
|
4:0 |
Авангард
Клетня
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
01.07.2023 Сб 15:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
—
"БГУОР-АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
1:3 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
109 |
09.07.2023 Вс 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
|
2:4 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
завершён
|0
|
116 |
15.07.2023 Сб 18:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
—
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
|
2:2 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
30.07.2023 Вс 18:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
0:3 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
06.08.2023 Вс 18:00 |
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
|
1:2 |
ФОК Солнечный
Клинцы
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
143 |
13.08.2023 Вс 18:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
2:1 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
146 |
20.08.2023 Вс 18:00 |
"Свень"
(Свень)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
|
4:4 |
Свень
Свень
|
завершён
|0
|
160 |
27.08.2023 Вс 17:30 |
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
—
"Динамо-Брянск-М"
(Брянск)
|
1:5 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
176 |
03.09.2023 Вс 17:30 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
|
0:2 |
Снежеть
Карачев
|
завершён
|0
|
178 |
10.09.2023 Вс 17:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
—
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
|
3:0 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
161 |
14.09.2023 Чт 18:30 |
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
—
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
|
2:7 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
191 |
18.09.2023 Пн 18:00 |
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
|
7:1 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
195 |
24.09.2023 Вс 16:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
0:8 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
206 |
30.09.2023 Сб 15:00 |
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
|
8:1 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
завершён
|0
|
212 |
08.10.2023 Вс 16:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
—
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
|
1:3 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
221 |
16.10.2023 Пн 18:00 |
"БГУОР-АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
|
15:0 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
229 |
22.10.2023 Вс 17:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
2:1 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
236 |
28.10.2023 Сб 14:00 |
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
|
1:2 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
завершён
|0
|