3 |
30.04.2023 Вс 18:00 |
"БГУОР-АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
|
0:0 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
05.05.2023 Пт 18:00 |
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
—
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
|
0:12 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
завершён
|0
|
21 |
10.05.2023 Ср 18:00 |
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
—
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
|
0:4 |
ФОК Солнечный
Клинцы
|
завершён
|0
|
30 |
13.05.2023 Сб 19:00 |
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
3:1 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
21.05.2023 Вс 16:00 |
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
1:1 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
44 |
25.05.2023 Чт 19:00 |
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
5:0 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
28.05.2023 Вс 18:00 |
"Свень"
(Свень)
—
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
|
1:4 |
Свень
Свень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
59 |
05.06.2023 Пн 19:00 |
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
—
"Динамо-Брянск-М"
(Брянск)
|
1:1 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
10.06.2023 Сб 14:30 |
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
—
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
|
1:8 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
18.06.2023 Вс 16:00 |
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
2:0 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
88 |
23.06.2023 Пт 19:00 |
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
—
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
|
0:18 |
Лесная поляна
Жуковка
|
завершён
|0
|
89 |
26.06.2023 Пн 19:00 |
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
—
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
|
3:1 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
01.07.2023 Сб 18:30 |
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
1:4 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
106 |
10.07.2023 Пн 19:00 |
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
—
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
|
2:2 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
16.07.2023 Вс 18:00 |
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
—
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
|
6:2 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
123 |
28.07.2023 Пт 19:00 |
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
—
"БГУОР-АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
7:2 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
134 |
05.08.2023 Сб 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
|
1:6 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
12.08.2023 Сб 18:00 |
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
—
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
|
4:1 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
149 |
19.08.2023 Сб 17:00 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
|
0:4 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
157 |
26.08.2023 Сб 17:30 |
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
—
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
|
3:2 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
164 |
29.08.2023 Вт 17:30 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
|
0:5 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
174 |
01.09.2023 Пт 18:00 |
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
—
"Свень"
(Свень)
|
11:2 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
191 |
18.09.2023 Пн 18:00 |
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
|
7:1 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
194 |
23.09.2023 Сб 16:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
|
1:3 |
Снежеть
Карачев
|
завершён
|0
|
208 |
30.09.2023 Сб 15:00 |
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
—
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
|
14:0 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
179 |
05.10.2023 Чт 16:00 |
"Динамо-Брянск-М"
(Брянск)
—
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
|
2:8 |
УТБ Динамо (естественное)
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
209 |
10.10.2023 Вт 16:00 |
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
—
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
|
1:2 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
224 |
14.10.2023 Сб 15:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
|
0:2 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
226 |
20.10.2023 Пт 18:00 |
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
|
4:1 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
239 |
28.10.2023 Сб 14:00 |
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
—
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
|
1:5 |
Авангард
Клетня
|
завершён
|0
|