5 |
30.04.2022 Сб 17:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
0:3 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
14 |
07.05.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
2:5 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
завершён
|0
|
20 |
10.05.2022 Вт 18:00 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
|
3:2 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
27 |
15.05.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
2:1 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
39 |
18.05.2022 Ср 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
0:3 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
завершён
|0
|
42 |
21.05.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
2:3 |
Снежеть
Карачев
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
29.05.2022 Вс 18:30 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
0:0 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
57 |
04.06.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Свень"
(Свень)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
2:1 |
Свень
Свень
|
завершён
|0
|
72 |
12.06.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
|
2:0 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
19.06.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
1:1 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
завершён
|0
|
87 |
26.06.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
|
4:2 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
29.06.2022 Ср 19:00 |
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
1:7 |
Авангард
Клетня
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
03.07.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
3:7 |
Юность
Почеп
|
завершён
|0
|
108 |
06.07.2022 Ср 19:00 |
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
0:2 |
Зенит
Жуковка
|
завершён
|0
|
117 |
18.07.2022 Пн 19:00 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
2:4 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
31.07.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
6:2 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
06.08.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
0:5 |
ФОК Солнечный
Клинцы
|
завершён
|0
|
147 |
13.08.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
1:2 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
142 |
16.08.2022 Вт 18:00 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
|
3:0 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
159 |
20.08.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
7:1 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
162 |
26.08.2022 Пт 18:00 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
2:0 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
176 |
03.09.2022 Сб 16:30 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
2:0 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
177 |
11.09.2022 Вс 16:30 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Свень"
(Свень)
|
3:0 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
192 |
18.09.2022 Вс 16:00 |
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
0:4 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
194 |
25.09.2022 Вс 16:00 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
|
0:0 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
207 |
01.10.2022 Сб 15:00 |
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
2:4 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
211 |
09.10.2022 Вс 15:00 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
|
2:1 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
220 |
15.10.2022 Сб 15:00 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
|
4:1 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
230 |
22.10.2022 Сб 12:00 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
|
13:0 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
237 |
29.10.2022 Сб 14:00 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
2:2 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|