3 |
03.05.2021 Пн 17:00 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
|
3:1 |
БГИТУ
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
11 |
07.05.2021 Пт 18:00 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Мебельщик-1983"
(Белые Берега)
|
1:1 |
БГИТУ
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
17 |
10.05.2021 Пн 18:00 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Свень"
(Свень)
|
0:2 |
БГИТУ
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
16.05.2021 Вс 15:00 |
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
0:2 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
завершён
|0
|
33 |
22.05.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Сураж"
(Суражский район)
|
1:0 |
БГИТУ
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
29.05.2021 Сб 15:00 |
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
0:2 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
завершён
|0
|
48 |
06.06.2021 Вс 18:00 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
|
2:0 |
БГИТУ
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
50 |
14.06.2021 Пн 18:00 |
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
5:2 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
63 |
20.06.2021 Вс 18:00 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
1:5 |
БГИТУ
Брянск
|
отчёт (2)
|1
|
64 |
27.06.2021 Вс 18:00 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Престиж"
(Брянск)
|
5:1 |
БГИТУ
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
03.07.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"Дубровка"
(Дубровка)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
3:2 |
Зенит
Жуковка
|
завершён
|0
|
78 |
11.07.2021 Вс 18:00 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
|
3:0 |
БГИТУ
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
18.07.2021 Вс 18:00 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
1:2 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
94 |
31.07.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
1:2 |
Навля
Навля
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
07.08.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"Свень"
(Свень)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
2:1 |
Свень
Свень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
15.08.2021 Вс 15:00 |
"Мебельщик-1983"
(Белые Берега)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
2:2 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
завершён
|0
|
115 |
22.08.2021 Вс 18:00 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
|
4:2 |
БГИТУ
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
29.08.2021 Вс 17:00 |
"Сураж"
(Суражский район)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
0:4 |
ФОК Триумф
Сураж
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
128 |
05.09.2021 Вс 16:00 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
|
3:1 |
БГИТУ
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
139 |
12.09.2021 Вс 16:00 |
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
0:8 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
141 |
19.09.2021 Вс 16:00 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
|
3:2 |
БГИТУ
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
154 |
26.09.2021 Вс 16:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
0:0 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
завершён
|0
|
155 |
02.10.2021 Сб 16:00 |
"Престиж"
(Брянск)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
2:2 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
завершён
|0
|
168 |
10.10.2021 Вс 15:00 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Дубровка"
(Дубровка)
|
0:1 |
БГИТУ
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
170 |
17.10.2021 Вс 15:00 |
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
3:5 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
180 |
23.10.2021 Сб 14:00 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
3:2 |
БГИТУ
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|